Tournament: 2019 Oregon Regional: Racquetball

4/10/2019 - 4/14/2019, Cascade Athletic Club - GRESHAM, OR USA


RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:racquetball@cascadeac.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

OR Racquetball Events Oregon Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

17

Single Elimination

Kyle Orthmeyer

Michael Stoner

JP Wilson

Carl Serpa

Matt Rold

Lee Cramer

Josh Tittle

Mark Szabo

MA

Men's Singles

A

22

Single Elimination

Lucas Bain

Eric Nelson

Prem Mathew

Pavan Poluri

Leo Varghese

Andy White

Lee Selby

John Ralston

MB

Men's Singles

B

16

Single Elimination

Eric Atallah

Scott Skellenger

Mark Daniels

John Adler

Paul Durbin

Kadon Wright

Raymond Love

Lee Selby

MC

Men's Singles

C

12

Single Elimination

J. W. Travis Thomas

Dale Dorning

Nick Morgan

Derek Woodard

Darvin Mattila

Randy Lanford

Raymond Love

Jeff Simonson

MD

Men's Singles

D

8

Single Elimination

Victor Emilio Pinto Gonzalez

Jacob Edwards

Sam Holzbach

Benjamin Roberts

Ryan Love

Riley Edwards

Loren Shultz

Matt Levens

Men's Age Singles

50+

7

Single Elimination

Rich Carver

Michael Bern

Kenneth Celmer

Brian Ancheta

Tony DeGiorgio

Rick Tetzloff

Tim Kilgore

Men's Age Singles

55+

4

Round Robin

Michael Stoner

Samuel Smith

Dan Graham

David Hurt

WO

Women's Singles

Open

3

Round Robin

Annie Roberts

Linda Reeves

Kareena Mathew

WD

Women's Singles

D

4

Round Robin

Shasta Thomas

Jesica Trees

Katie Bain

Taris Edwards

JR

Juniors

12/14/16

7

Single Elimination

Drake Howard

Shelby Levens

Benjamin Roberts

Victor Emilio Pinto Gonzalez

Katie Bain

Ryan Love

Riley Edwards

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

4

Round Robin

Dan Cramer / Christopher Barton

Michael Bern / Rich Carver

Joel Pelesky / Kenneth Celmer

Blake Ingram / Steve Altizer

MED

Men's Doubles

Elite

11

Single Elimination

Kyle Orthmeyer / Matt Rold

Steve Altizer / Kevin Savory

Carl Serpa / JP Wilson

Lee Cramer / Rick Tetzloff

Linda Reeves / Michael Stoner

Patrick Peltier / Josh Tittle

Michael Bern / Mark Szabo

Blake Ingram / Ian Bain

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

9

Single Elimination

Chris Yamnitsky / Lucas Bain

Jim Hart / Jarren Swazo

David Sneitzer / Lance Dyrdahl

Ian Bain / Ryan Wallen

Don Kerzel / Eric Nelson

Murali Kilaru / Leo Varghese

Kevin McCullough / Kenny Brown

Scott Fish / Linda Reeves

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

8

Single Elimination

John Ralston / Jeff Simonson

Neal Hughes / Bryan Roberts

Zachery Britt / Scott Skellenger

Scott Clark / Raymond Love

Sam Holzbach / Bailey Thalman

Kareena Mathew / Elena Mathew

Dale Dorning / Ryan Tilton

Aaron Adams / Jacob Edwards

Mixed Doubles

A

4

Round Robin

Bernie Perreira / Ryan Wallen

Jarren Swazo / Gabriela Barton

Michael Cobb / Jae Graham

John Adler / Heather Love

Mixed Doubles

B

4

Round Robin

J. W. Travis Thomas / Shasta Thomas

Charles Blomquist / Jennifer Briglia

Jesica Trees / Rod Lewis

Ryan Tilton / Heather Love

cJR

Boy's Singles

Juniors Consolation

3

Single Elimination

Ryan Love

Katie Bain

Riley Edwards

Men's Age Singles

50+ Consolation

3

Single Elimination

Tony DeGiorgio

Tim Kilgore

Rick Tetzloff

Men's Doubles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Murali Kilaru / Leo Varghese

Don Kerzel / Eric Nelson

Kevin McCullough / Kenny Brown

Michael Cobb / Shane Workman

Men's Doubles

B Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Sam Holzbach / Bailey Thalman

Kareena Mathew / Elena Mathew

Dale Dorning / Ryan Tilton

Aaron Adams / Jacob Edwards

Men's Doubles

Elite Consolation

7

Single Elimination

Joel Pelesky / Kenneth Celmer

Tony DeGiorgio / Tim Kilgore

Michael Bern / Mark Szabo

Linda Reeves / Michael Stoner

David Hurt / Scott Fish

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

14

Single Elimination

Annie Roberts

Scott Fish

Chris Yamnitsky

Paul Durbin

Shane Workman

Ryan Wallen

Ian Bain

Don Kerzel

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Bryan Roberts

Steven Boyle

Derek Woodard

Bailey Thalman

Darvin Mattila

Nick Morgan

Randy Lanford

Kevin McCullough

cMC

Men's Singles

C Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Jeff Simonson

Raymond Love

Aaron Adams

Kevin Bower

Darvin Mattila

Drake Howard

Rod Lewis

cMD

Men's Singles

D Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Ryan Love

Riley Edwards

Loren Shultz

Matt Levens

cME

Men's Singles

Elite Consolation

9

Single Elimination

Michael Lam

Mason Masuda

Daniel Goldstein

Joel Pelesky

Lucas Bain

Pavan Poluri

Brandon Thurman

Murali Kilaru

Men's Singles

Open Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Dan Cramer

Coby Arff

Blake Ingram

Rich Carver

Women's Singles

Women's A/B Singles Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Kimberly Tran

Lina Droste

Jennifer Briglia

Jae Graham

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament