Tournament: 2019 Sweetheart Racquetball Tourney

2/9/2019 - 2/10/2019, Premier At Sawmill Athletic Club - Columbus, OH USA

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:pete.ulliman@gmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

OH Racquetball Events Ohio Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

MO

Men's Singles

Open

6

Single Elimination

Kyle Ulliman

David Hamilton

Bruce Drye

Victor Migliore

Jacob Gentillon

Nick Cocco

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Nick Cocco

Jacob Gentillon

Men's Singles

A Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Dave Rogers

Grant Stubbins

MB

Men's Singles

B

14

Single Elimination

Patrick Barmann

Matt Pitts

Jack Evans

Michael Force

Bryan Sluis

Justin Middleton

Michael Shaw

Christian Ulliman

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Austin Gautreaux

Scott Nail

Sam Hopwood

Dakota Cornett

Michael Shaw

Men's Singles

C Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Christian Ulliman

Scott Nail

Men's Age Singles

45/55+

3

Round Robin

Terry Moore

Greg Masters

Hank Fry

Men's Age Singles

60/65+

4

Round Robin

Larry Miller

Hank Fry

Les Conrad

Pat Rini

Men's Age Singles

45/55+ A/B

4

Round Robin

Jack Evans

Mark Nehez

Bill Hodges Jr.

Les Conrad

Men's Age Singles

25/35+ C/D

5

Round Robin

Calvin Miles

Pete Ferris

Jeff Borders

Dennis Brown

Benjamin Stanley

Men's Age Singles

55+ C/D

3

Round Robin

Calvin Miles

Dennis Brown

Jim Randas

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

4

Round Robin

Bruce Drye / David Hamilton

Peter Ulliman / Kyle Ulliman

Victor Migliore / Dave Rogers

Nick Cocco / Greg Masters

Men's Doubles

A Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Cb Irwin / Dave Rogers

Shaun Davis / Jacob Gentillon

Men's Doubles

B Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Christian Ulliman / Bryan Sluis

Bill Hodges Jr. / Todd Ott

MCD

Men's Doubles

C

5

Round Robin

Austin Gautreaux / Wade Gautreaux

Dave Fullerton / Steve Schlessman

Michael Force / Zach Force

Jim Randas / Jeff Borders

Deborah Ulliman / Nancy Hodges

Men's Doubles

30+

4

Round Robin

Greg Masters / Nick Cocco

Shaun Davis / Jacob Gentillon

Lee Vantrease / Vinnie Shoemaker

Harry Glover / Steve Barry

Mixed Doubles

A

4

Round Robin

Todd Ott / Julie Swindell

Harry Glover / Leslie Szalai

Deborah Ulliman / Gregory Lotts

Bill Hodges Jr. / Nancy Hodges

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Premier at Sawmill Athletic Club
Racquetball Tournament