Tournament: Motor City Rollout: Racquetball

2/16/2019 - 2/17/2019, Total Sports - Mt. Clemens, MI USA


RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:ccvanhoose@comcast.net.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

MI Racquetball Events Racquetball Association of Michigan

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Men's Singles

IRT Pro

7

Single Elimination

Nathan Tucker

Steve Goedker

Ferd Samson

Michael Brennan

Scott Young

Sameer Luthra

Michael Arterburn

MO

Men's Singles

Open

6

Single Elimination

Michael Brennan

William Garrow

Sameer Luthra

Roy Gelerman

Loren Miller

Myles Kelly

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

4

Single Elimination

Andrew Henderson

Loren Miller

Joe Lowell

Cyrus Chinoy

MA

Men's Singles

A

16

Single Elimination

Nicholas Frontczak I I

David Grigg

Christopher Kelly

Mike Bowden

Paul Herrman

Mark Sendo

Almir J

Daniel Mullin

MBC

Men's Singles

Mens B

15

Single Elimination

Daniel Mancia

Chris Pare

Jerry Foster

Michael Lefort

Peter Serzo

John Grabb

Chad Eldridge

Scott Nail

Men's Age Singles

30/45A

6

Single Elimination

Howard Webb, Jr.

Mike Bowden

David Grigg

Eric Mann

Alex Kazarian

Pat Wicketts

Men's Age Singles

Age Open 45/55

5

Single Elimination

Roy Gelerman

Carlos Jones

Loren Miller

Brian Gregaitis

Cyrus Chinoy

Men's Age Singles

50/55A

8

Single Elimination

James Miller

Michael Garbarino

Mark Sendo

Michael Lefort

Larry Eischer

Jeff Johnson

Paul Barry

Paul Herrman

Men's Age Singles

Mens Age 45/55B

8

Single Elimination

Chris Pare

Jerry Foster

Peter Serzo

Brad Ludwick

Carl Garbarino

Scott Nail

David Konikson

Thomas Murphy

Men's Age Singles

60/65

6

Single Elimination

Larry Miller

Keith Herweyer

Tom Yates

Kenneth Watson

Lou DeSantes

John Baruzzini

Men's Age Singles

70+

4

Single Elimination

Charles Van Hoose

James Elliott

George Goudie

Arthur Murphy

Men's Age Singles

70+ Consolation

2

Single Elimination

Arthur Murphy

George Goudie

Men's Age Singles

75+

4

Single Elimination

Richard Dunneback

Arthur Murphy

Richard Graham

Charles Wheelihan

Men's Age Singles

75+ Consolation

2

Single Elimination

Richard Graham

Charles Wheelihan

Men's Doubles

Open / A

10

Single Elimination

Nicholas Frontczak I I / Michael Brennan

Cyrus Chinoy / Howard Webb, Jr.

Gregory Lewerenz / Ross Lewerenz

Daniel Mullin / Lars Cole

Brian Gregaitis / Joe Lowell

Christopher Kelly / Myles Kelly

Pat Wicketts / Peter Serzo

Alex Kazarian / Dave Mertins

Men's Doubles

Open / A Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Brian Gregaitis / Joe Lowell

James Miller / John Trendell

Christopher Kelly / Myles Kelly

Jeff Johnson / Kelly McKenzie

Men's Doubles

Centurion+ Open

6

Single Elimination

Daniel Mullin / Lars Cole

Michael Brennan / Weldon Blakeslee

Mark Sendo / Roy Gelerman

Carlos Jones / Mark Reed

Cheven Kimbrough / Richard Graham

Joe Lowell / Ray Emerson

Men's Doubles

Centurion+ A

6

Single Elimination

Paul Herrman / Tom Yates

Michael Garbarino / Russ Garbarino

Tyler Stevens / Larry Miller

Kenneth Watson / Paul Barry

David Grigg / John Grabb

Alex Kazarian / Lou DeSantes

Men's Doubles

Centurion+ B / C

4

Single Elimination

Keith Herweyer / Chris Pare

Arthur Murphy / Richard Dunneback

James Elliott / Richard Graham

Aj Perrigan / Robert Neault

Men's Doubles

B / C

7

Single Elimination

Almir J / Polina Peach

Chad Eldridge / Daniel Mancia

Aj Perrigan / Robert Neault

Brad Ludwick / Jerry Foster

Mallori Barg / Robert Spears

Kelly McKenzie / James Colgan

Carl Garbarino / David Konikson

Mixed Doubles

A

2

Single Elimination

Almir J / Polina Peach

Jeff Johnson / Kelly McKenzie

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Ken Watson
Racquetball Tournament
RTS Cutting Tools
Racquetball Tournament
Dependable Services Group, LLC
Clover Self Storage, LLC
Racquetball Tournament