Tournament: Arkansas State Singles Championships: Racquetball

3/9/2019 - 3/10/2019, World Class Fitness - Ft Smith, AR USA

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:Dschwinger@arcb.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

AR Racquetball Events Arkansas Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

MO

Men's Singles

Open

8

Single Elimination

Carlos Giraldo

Ed Ericson

Chad Hatfield

Wisdom Aholu

Pawel Wolinski

Robert (dan) Baker

Juan Ruiz

Christopher Nichols

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

4

Single Elimination

Juan Ruiz

Pawel Wolinski

Robert (dan) Baker

Christopher Nichols

E3

Men's Singles

Elite 3rd place

2

Single Elimination

Robert (dan) Baker

Christopher Nichols

MA

Men's Singles

A

7

Single Elimination

Keevin Claypool

Gerardo Herver

Randall Anderson

Michael Nichols Sr

Frank Martin

Blake Lockwood

Thad Morrison

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

3

Single Elimination

Blake Lockwood

Frank Martin

Thad Morrison

MB

Men's Singles

B

8

Single Elimination

Thad Morrison

Ben Goodpaster

Blake Lockwood

Alex Baumgartner

Peter Blakeslee

Alex Ruiz

Randy Green

Paul Vellozo

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Peter Blakeslee

Randy Green

Alex Ruiz

Paul Vellozo

MC

Men's Singles

C

4

Round Robin

Wayne Thornton

Rudy Ledbetter

Ben Goodpaster

Paul Vellozo

MD

Men's Singles

D

6

Single Elimination

Dennis Griffin

Kevin Feeler

Steven Smith

Jonathan Swan

Steve Castleberry

Kim Owen

Men's Singles

D/N

7

Single Elimination

Dennis Griffin

Kevin Feeler

Steven Smith

Jonathan Swan

Steve Castleberry

Kim Owen

Micah Thomas

MN

Men's Singles

Novice

1

Single Elimination

Micah Thomas


Men's Singles

D/N Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Kim Owen

Steve Castleberry

Micah Thomas

Men's Age Singles

30+

3

Round Robin

Juan Ruiz

Pawel Wolinski

Christopher Nichols

Men's Age Singles

30+

1

Round Robin

Juan Ruiz


Men's Age Singles

40+

2

Round Robin

Pawel Wolinski

Christopher Nichols

Men's Age Singles

45+

3

Round Robin

Ed Ericson

Wisdom Aholu

Chad Hatfield

Men's Age Singles

45+

2

Round Robin

Wisdom Aholu

Chad Hatfield

Men's Age Singles

50+

1

Round Robin

Ed Ericson


Men's Age Singles

55+

5

Single Elimination

Randall Anderson

Ike Borges

Frank Martin

Peter Blakeslee

Wayne Thornton

Men's Age Singles

55+

1

Single Elimination

Frank Martin


Men's Age Singles

60+

1

Single Elimination

Randall Anderson


Men's Age Singles

65+

1

Single Elimination

Ike Borges


Men's Age Singles

75+

2

Single Elimination

Peter Blakeslee

Wayne Thornton

Men's Age Singles

55+ Consolation

2

Single Elimination

Wayne Thornton

Peter Blakeslee

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th