Tournament: Pueblo Athletic Club Shootout: Racquetball

3/1/2019 - 3/3/2019, Pueblo Athletic Club - Pueblo, CO USA


RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:danny@puebloathleticclub.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

CO Racquetball Events Colorado Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Men's Singles

IRT Pro

30

Single Elimination

Kane Waselenchuk

David Horn

Ruben Baez

Erik Garcia

Nicholas Riffel

Jake Bredenbeck

Joey Lee

Kerry McLain

Men's Singles

IRT Pro Consolation

16

Single Elimination



Devin Stout

C J Sanders

Mark Sandoval

Matthew Dockter

Francisco Sandoval

Juan Torres

MPD

Men's Doubles

IRT Pro

14

Single Elimination

Ben Croft / Kane Waselenchuk

Jake Bredenbeck / David Horn

Nicholas Riffel / Erik Garcia

Ruben Baez / Daniel Bautista

Luis Martinez / Steve Strahler

Enrique Jr Gonzalez / Kerry McLain

Danny Beaudry / Joey Lee

Francisco Sandoval / Matt Melster

MA

Men's Singles

A

24

Single Elimination

Juan Caamano

Darrin Heinz

Mark Ottenschot

Arndreke Armstrong

Luis Torres

Enrique Jr Gonzalez

Jason Mehegan

Alexander Bradt

MB

Men's Singles

B

19

Single Elimination

Scott Heise

Enrique Sr Gonzalez

Craig Thompson

Cody Scott

Aldo Trevizo

Steven Helling

Louie Valencia

Eric Heinzen

MC

Men's Singles

C

15

Single Elimination

Steven Helling

Andy Atencio

Brandon Hopkins

Jeremy Dean

Luke Vaughn

Aldo Trevizo

Buck Weimer

Reed Kawahakui

MD

Men's Singles

D

4

Round Robin

Trevor Smith

Daniel Busekrus

Mitch Campos

Mike Daniel

Men's Age Singles

45+

11

Single Elimination

Steve Strahler

Mark Ottenschot

Ray Cordero

Luis Torres

Joel Fernelius

Sean Hartling

John Vohland

Juan Caamano

Men's Age Singles

55+

11

Single Elimination

P.j. Williams

Richard Romero

John Vohland

Ray Cornell

David Stone

Rick Busekrus

Michael Matheson

Mark Bussen

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

15

Single Elimination

Rommel Serrano / Robert Rocha

Pedro Garza Iii / Guadalupe Hernandez

Eric Badillo / Mark Maldonado

Rick Busekrus / Sherwyn Phillip

Jason Mehegan / Justin Elways

Kenan Bussen / Mark Bussen

Jared Fernandez / Jesus Cardona

Juan Moreno / Guy Coggins

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

8

Single Elimination

Dylan Inskeep / Gregg Washam

Joe DeVille / John Garcia

Jake Martinez / John Armenta

Jim Rodriguez / Michael Gish

Jason Coppolella / Reed Kawahakui

Louie Valencia / Philip Gaerlan

Rick Busekrus / Daniel Busekrus

Danny Smith / Manuel Briceno

WO

Women's Singles

Open

5

Single Elimination

Erika Manilla

Adriana Riveros

Brenda Laime

Carla Munoz

Chantel Anderson

WA

Women's Singles

A

7

Single Elimination

Michiele Stapleton

Erica Armstrong

Summer Arledge

Rachel Washam

Lindsay Briglia

Mikayla Postma

Mary Jane Caltagirone

WOD

Women's Doubles

Open

3

Round Robin

Adriana Riveros / Erika Manilla

Brenda Laime / Carla Munoz

Michiele Stapleton / Chantel Anderson

WBD

Women's Doubles

B

2

Single Elimination

Mikayla Postma / Rachel Washam

Paula Postma / Virginia Brunetti

Mixed Doubles

Pro / Open

5

Single Elimination

Brenda Laime / Erik Garcia

Erika Manilla / Nicholas Riffel

Yesid Bazoberry / Adriana Riveros

Chantel Anderson / C J Sanders

Michiele Stapleton / Steve Strahler

Mixed Doubles

A

6

Single Elimination

Arndreke Armstrong / Erica Armstrong

Dominic Garcia / Paula Postma

Mark Sikorski / Michelle Dockter

Randy Belisle / Summer Arledge

Victor Garcia / Virginia Brunetti

Dylan Inskeep / Lori Inskeep

Mixed Doubles

B

3

Round Robin

Gregg Washam / Rachel Washam

David Stone / Jacqueline Stone

Jeri Daniel / Mike Daniel

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th