Pelham Memorial Tournament of Champions

11/29/2018 - 12/2/2018, Portland, OR USA


Modify Info Match Search

Generate match report

11/29/2018 - 12/2/2018: Pelham Memorial Tournament of Champions

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name

Modify Info Match - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (CM30D) Men's Doubles: 30+ Consolation
Ben Anderson / Rich Carver
Mountlake Terrace, WA/Spokane Valley, WA
Def.
BYE or Blake Ingram / Steve Altizer
(CM30D) Men's Doubles: 30+ Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode752 Sat 9:00 PM 21-9
Lee Cramer / Rick Tetzloff
Milwaukie, OR/Beaverton, OR
Def.
Steven Harper / Cody Matteucci
District Heights, MD/Portland, OR
(CM30D) Men's Doubles: 30+ Consolation Single Elimination (4) clubCode752 Sun 9:00 AM 21-17
Ben Anderson / Rich Carver
Mountlake Terrace, WA/Spokane Valley, WA
Def.
Lee Cramer / Rick Tetzloff
Milwaukie, OR/Beaverton, OR
(CM30D) Men's Doubles: 30+ Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode752 Sun 3:00 PM 21-9
TotalSubGroup2 (M30D) Men's Doubles: 30+
Travis Meinhold / David Rosenbaum
Portland, OR
Def.
Steven Harper / Cody Matteucci
District Heights, MD/Portland, OR
(M30D) Men's Doubles: 30+ Single Elimination (9) clubCode752 Fri 3:00 PM 15-12, 15-14
Shawn Wilson / Brad Hardy
Tigard, OR/Beaverton, OR
Def.
Ben Anderson / Rich Carver
Mountlake Terrace, WA/Spokane Valley, WA
(M30D) Men's Doubles: 30+ Single Elimination (6) clubCode752 Fri 6:00 PM 15-8, 15-11
Sean Love / Danny Gonzalez
Lomita, CA/La Puente, CA
Def.
Blake Ingram / Steve Altizer
Gresham, OR/Boring, OR
(M30D) Men's Doubles: 30+ Single Elimination (7) clubCode752 Fri 7:00 PM 15-4, 15-13
Greg Campbell / Mark Szabo
Aloha, OR/Newport, OR
Def.
Lee Cramer / Rick Tetzloff
Milwaukie, OR/Beaverton, OR
(M30D) Men's Doubles: 30+ Single Elimination (5) clubCode752 Sat 9:00 AM 15-6, 14-15, 11-8
Matt Rold / Carl Serpa
Vancouver, WA
Def.
Travis Meinhold / David Rosenbaum
Portland, OR
(M30D) Men's Doubles: 30+ Single Elimination (8) clubCode752 Sat 6:00 PM 15-12, 15-11
Greg Campbell / Mark Szabo
Aloha, OR/Newport, OR
Def.
Matt Rold / Carl Serpa
Vancouver, WA
(M30D) Men's Doubles: 30+ Single Elimination (4) clubCode752 Sun 9:00 AM WBF - No Show
Sean Love / Danny Gonzalez
Lomita, CA/La Puente, CA
Def.
Shawn Wilson / Brad Hardy
Tigard, OR/Beaverton, OR
(M30D) Men's Doubles: 30+ Single Elimination (3) clubCode752 Sun 10:00 AM 15-8, 15-10
Shawn Wilson / Brad Hardy
Tigard, OR/Beaverton, OR
Def.
Matt Rold / Carl Serpa
Vancouver, WA
(M30D) Men's Doubles: 30+ Single Elimination Third clubCode752 Sun 2:00 PM 10-15, 15-11, 11-7
Greg Campbell / Mark Szabo
Aloha, OR/Newport, OR
Def.
Sean Love / Danny Gonzalez
Lomita, CA/La Puente, CA
(M30D) Men's Doubles: 30+ Single Elimination (1) clubCode752 Sun 3:00 PM 15-4, 12-15, 11-6