Pelham Memorial Tournament of Champions

11/29/2018 - 12/2/2018, Portland, OR USA


Modify Info Match Search

Generate match report

11/29/2018 - 12/2/2018: Pelham Memorial Tournament of Champions

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name

Modify Info Match - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (cM45+) Men's Age Singles: 45+ Consolation
Michael Arterburn
Peachtree City, GA
Def.
Rich Carver
Spokane Valley, WA
(cM45+) Men's Age Singles: 45+ Consolation Single Elimination (8) clubCode752 Sat 7:00 AM WBF - No Show
David Riley
Beaverton, OR
Def.
BYE
(cM45+) Men's Age Singles: 45+ Consolation Single Elimination (6) clubCode752 Sat 7:00 AM
Michael Bibeau
Portland, OR
Def.
BYE
(cM45+) Men's Age Singles: 45+ Consolation Single Elimination (5) clubCode752 Sat 7:00 AM
Michael Bibeau
Portland, OR
Def.
Michael Arterburn
Peachtree City, GA
(cM45+) Men's Age Singles: 45+ Consolation Single Elimination (4) clubCode752 Sat 6:00 PM WBF - No Show
Brian Ancheta
Gresham, OR
Def.
Mark Szabo
Newport, OR
(cM45+) Men's Age Singles: 45+ Consolation Single Elimination (7) clubCode752 Sat 10:00 PM WBF - No Show
Brian Ancheta
Gresham, OR
Def.
David Riley
Beaverton, OR
(cM45+) Men's Age Singles: 45+ Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode752 Sun 7:00 AM 21-7
Brian Ancheta
Gresham, OR
Def.
Michael Bibeau
Portland, OR
(cM45+) Men's Age Singles: 45+ Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode752 Sun 3:00 PM 21-16
TotalSubGroup2 (M45+) Men's Age Singles: 45+
Bob Graham
Portland, OR
Def.
Michael Arterburn
Peachtree City, GA
(M45+) Men's Age Singles: 45+ Single Elimination (9) clubCode752 Fri 12:00 PM WBF - No Show
Steven Harper
District Heights, MD
Def.
David Riley
Beaverton, OR
(M45+) Men's Age Singles: 45+ Single Elimination (11) clubCode752 Fri 1:00 PM 15-11, 11-15, 11-4
Kenneth Celmer
Tacoma, WA
Def.
Michael Bibeau
Portland, OR
(M45+) Men's Age Singles: 45+ Single Elimination (12) clubCode752 Fri 2:00 PM 1-15, 15-4, 11-9
Ethan Janson
Seattle, WA
Def.
Steven Harper
District Heights, MD
(M45+) Men's Age Singles: 45+ Single Elimination (6) clubCode752 Fri 2:00 PM 15-1, 15-0
Sean Love
Lomita, CA
Def.
Brian Ancheta
Gresham, OR
(M45+) Men's Age Singles: 45+ Single Elimination (10) clubCode752 Fri 6:00 PM 15-4, 15-7
Bob Graham
Portland, OR
Def.
Rich Carver
Spokane Valley, WA
(M45+) Men's Age Singles: 45+ Single Elimination (8) clubCode752 Fri 8:00 PM 15-14, 14-15, 11-4
Everett Brunelle
Laguna Niguel, CA
Def.
Kenneth Celmer
Tacoma, WA
(M45+) Men's Age Singles: 45+ Single Elimination (5) clubCode752 Fri 9:00 PM 15-10, 15-12
Sean Love
Lomita, CA
Def.
Mark Szabo
Newport, OR
(M45+) Men's Age Singles: 45+ Single Elimination (7) clubCode752 Sat 11:00 AM 15-3, 15-12
Bob Graham
Portland, OR
Def.
Everett Brunelle
Laguna Niguel, CA
(M45+) Men's Age Singles: 45+ Single Elimination (4) clubCode752 Sat 2:00 PM 15-8, 15-7
Sean Love
Lomita, CA
Def.
Ethan Janson
Seattle, WA
(M45+) Men's Age Singles: 45+ Single Elimination (3) clubCode752 Sat 8:00 PM 15-3, 15-9
Sean Love
Lomita, CA
Def.
Bob Graham
Portland, OR
(M45+) Men's Age Singles: 45+ Single Elimination (1) clubCode752 Sun 11:00 AM 15-6, 7-15, 11-7
Ethan Janson
Seattle, WA
Def.
Everett Brunelle
Laguna Niguel, CA
(M45+) Men's Age Singles: 45+ Single Elimination Third clubCode752 Sun 1:00 PM 15-5, 15-6