Tournament: The Memorial & WPH R48Pro #2 VII - ***No Entry Fee JR WPH Benefit Event***

11/9/2017 - 11/12/2017, Tucson, AZ USA


Modify Info Match Search

Generate match report

11/9/2017 - 11/12/2017: The Memorial & WPH R48Pro #2 VII - ***No Entry Fee JR WPH Benefit Event***

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Court
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name

Modify Info Match - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Court Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (cMS4ABD) Male Doubles Small Ball 4 Wall: A/B Consolation
Steve Hamrick / Steve Torowicz
Green Valley, AZ/
Def.
BYE
(cMS4ABD) Male Doubles Small Ball 4 Wall: A/B Consolation Single Elimination (8) clubCode1831 OB1831_11 Sat 5:30 PM
Frank Hernandez / Willie Pallares
Elpaso, TX/El Paso, TX
Def.
Gurusevak Khalsa / Matt Goode
Tucson, AZ
(cMS4ABD) Male Doubles Small Ball 4 Wall: A/B Consolation Single Elimination (7) clubCode1831 OB1831_10 Sat 5:30 PM WBF - No Show
Sebastian Canales / Alejandro Garcia Jr
El Paso, TX/Cd. Juarez, CH
Def.
Kena Byrd-jackson / Alejandro Sandoval
Tucson, AZ
(cMS4ABD) Male Doubles Small Ball 4 Wall: A/B Consolation Single Elimination (6) clubCode1831 OB1831_9 Sat 5:30 PM
Carlos Santos / Juan Miranda
El Paso, TX/
Def.
BYE
(cMS4ABD) Male Doubles Small Ball 4 Wall: A/B Consolation Single Elimination (5) clubCode1831 OB1831_8 Sat 5:30 PM
Sebastian Canales / Alejandro Garcia Jr
El Paso, TX/Cd. Juarez, CH
Def.
Frank Hernandez / Willie Pallares
Elpaso, TX/El Paso, TX
(cMS4ABD) Male Doubles Small Ball 4 Wall: A/B Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode1831 OB1831_8 Sun 9:00 AM 15-9, 8-15, 15-8
Steve Hamrick / Steve Torowicz
Green Valley, AZ/
Def.
Carlos Santos / Juan Miranda
El Paso, TX/
(cMS4ABD) Male Doubles Small Ball 4 Wall: A/B Consolation Single Elimination (4) clubCode1831 OB1831_5 Sun 10:00 AM
Steve Hamrick / Steve Torowicz
Green Valley, AZ/
Def.
Sebastian Canales / Alejandro Garcia Jr
El Paso, TX/Cd. Juarez, CH
(cMS4ABD) Male Doubles Small Ball 4 Wall: A/B Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode1831 OB1831_5 Sun 12:15 PM Double Forfeit
TotalSubGroup2 (MS4ABD) Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball): A/B
Omar Michel Robles / Rocky Johnson
Def.
Carlos Santos / Juan Miranda
El Paso, TX/
(MS4ABD) Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball): A/B Single Elimination (12) clubCode1831 OB1831_9 Fri 7:45 PM 15-3, 15-10
Alvaro Gurrola / Isaac Roldan
Ysleta Del Sur Pueblo, TX
Def.
Kena Byrd-jackson / Alejandro Sandoval
Tucson, AZ
(MS4ABD) Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball): A/B Single Elimination (11) clubCode1831 OB1831_10 Fri 7:45 PM 15-3, 15-1
Leroy Lopez / Richard Zamora
Albuquerque, NM
Def.
Gurusevak Khalsa / Matt Goode
Tucson, AZ
(MS4ABD) Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball): A/B Single Elimination (10) clubCode1831 OB1831_11 Fri 7:45 PM WBF - No Show
Wesley Lewis / Derek Doyle
Scottsdale, AZ/Tempe, AZ
Def.
Steve Hamrick / Steve Torowicz
Green Valley, AZ/
(MS4ABD) Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball): A/B Single Elimination (9) clubCode1831 OB1831_8 Fri 9:15 PM 12-15, 15-3, 15-9
Alex Clarke / Luis Clarke
Juarez, JUAREZ/Juarez, CH
Def.
Wesley Lewis / Derek Doyle
Scottsdale, AZ/Tempe, AZ
(MS4ABD) Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball): A/B Single Elimination (8) clubCode1831 OB1831_8 Sat 8:30 AM 15-10, 15-4
Leroy Lopez / Richard Zamora
Albuquerque, NM
Def.
Frank Hernandez / Willie Pallares
Elpaso, TX/El Paso, TX
(MS4ABD) Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball): A/B Single Elimination (7) clubCode1831 OB1831_6 Sat 9:15 AM 10-15, 15-13, 11-10
Alvaro Gurrola / Isaac Roldan
Ysleta Del Sur Pueblo, TX
Def.
Sebastian Canales / Alejandro Garcia Jr
El Paso, TX/Cd. Juarez, CH
(MS4ABD) Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball): A/B Single Elimination (6) clubCode1831 OB1831_5 Sat 9:15 AM 10-15, 15-9, 15-0
Brian Williams / Scott Hotchkiss
Tucson, AZ/
Def.
Omar Michel Robles / Rocky Johnson
(MS4ABD) Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball): A/B Single Elimination (5) clubCode1831 OB1831_4 Sat 9:15 AM 15-4, 15-8
Alex Clarke / Luis Clarke
Juarez, JUAREZ/Juarez, CH
Def.
Brian Williams / Scott Hotchkiss
Tucson, AZ/
(MS4ABD) Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball): A/B Single Elimination (4) clubCode1831 OB1831_7 Sat 5:30 PM
Alvaro Gurrola / Isaac Roldan
Ysleta Del Sur Pueblo, TX
Def.
Leroy Lopez / Richard Zamora
Albuquerque, NM
(MS4ABD) Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball): A/B Single Elimination (3) clubCode1831 OB1831_6 Sat 5:30 PM 12-15, 15-14, 15-3
Alvaro Gurrola / Isaac Roldan
Ysleta Del Sur Pueblo, TX
Def.
Alex Clarke / Luis Clarke
Juarez, JUAREZ/Juarez, CH
(MS4ABD) Male Doubles 4-Wall (Small Ball): A/B Single Elimination (1) clubCode1831 OB1831_4 Sun 12:15 PM 21-15, 3-21, 21-13