Pelham Memorial Tournament of Champions

11/29/2018 - 12/2/2018, Portland, OR USA


Modify Info Match Search

Generate match report

11/29/2018 - 12/2/2018: Pelham Memorial Tournament of Champions

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name

Modify Info Match - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (CMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation
Raymond Love
Gresham, OR
Def.
Ryan Tilton
Troutdale, OR
(CMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (9) clubCode752 Sat 7:00 AM 21-20
Scott Johnston
Portland, OR
Def.
John Sheehan
Portland, OR
(CMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (12) clubCode752 Sat 10:00 AM 21-3
Peter Uluave
Portland, OR
Def.
Darvin Mattila
Astoria, OR
(CMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (11) clubCode752 Sat 4:00 PM 21-6
Scott Johnston
Portland, OR
Def.
Double Forfeit
(CMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (5) clubCode752 Sat 4:00 PM
Timel Ragland
Vancouver, WA
Def.
Peter Uluave
Portland, OR
(CMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (6) clubCode752 Sat 5:00 PM 21-20
Charles Blomquist
Lake Oswego, OR
Def.
Ascencion Mendez
Lake Stevens, WA
(CMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (7) clubCode752 Sat 9:00 PM 21-7
Raymond Love
Gresham, OR
Def.
Bailey Thalman
Troutdale, OR
(CMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (8) clubCode752 Sat 10:00 PM 21-11
Scott Johnston
Def.
Raymond Love
Gresham, OR
(CMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (4) clubCode752 Sun 2:00 PM 21-10
Charles Blomquist
Lake Oswego, OR
Def.
Timel Ragland
Vancouver, WA
(CMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode752 Sun 3:00 PM WBF - No Show
Scott Johnston
Portland, OR
Def.
Charles Blomquist
Lake Oswego, OR
(CMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode752 Sun 4:00 PM 21-1
TotalSubGroup2 (MB) Men's Singles: B
Michael Bibeau
Portland, OR
Def.
John Sheehan
Portland, OR
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (21) clubCode752 Thu 8:00 PM 15-5, 15-7
Matt Stein
Portland, OR
Def.
Ryan Tilton
Troutdale, OR
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (25) clubCode752 Thu 9:00 PM 15-7, 15-4
Ben Rollins
OR
Def.
Bailey Thalman
Troutdale, OR
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (17) clubCode752 Thu 9:00 PM 15-1, 15-1
John Ralston
Portland, OR
Def.
Darvin Mattila
Astoria, OR
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (22) clubCode752 Fri 12:00 PM 15-0, 15-0
Mark Daniels
Bellevue, WA
Def.
Timel Ragland
Vancouver, WA
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (19) clubCode752 Fri 12:00 PM 15-6, 15-7
Bryan Roberts
Gresham, OR
Def.
BYE
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (20) clubCode752 Fri 2:00 PM WBF - No Show
Will Post
Portland, OR
Def.
Ascencion Mendez
Lake Stevens, WA
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (18) clubCode752 Fri 3:00 PM 15-8, 15-5
Shane Workman
Lacey, WA
Def.
Ben Rollins
OR
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (16) clubCode752 Fri 3:00 PM 15-6, 13-15, 11-6
Charles Blomquist
Lake Oswego, OR
Def.
BYE
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (23) clubCode752 Fri 4:00 PM
Jay Torgerson
Portland, OR
Def.
Raymond Love
Gresham, OR
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (24) clubCode752 Fri 10:00 PM 15-7, 15-3
Jerry Svoboda
Portland, OR
Def.
Bryan Roberts
Gresham, OR
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (13) clubCode752 Sat 7:00 AM 15-6, 15-1
Griff Bear
Portland, OR
Def.
Will Post
Portland, OR
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (15) clubCode752 Sat 8:00 AM 15-8, 15-7
Mani Homayoun
Portland, OR
Def.
Charles Blomquist
Lake Oswego, OR
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (10) clubCode752 Sat 8:00 AM 15-13, 15-7
Michael Bibeau
Portland, OR
Def.
Scott Johnston
Portland, OR
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (12) clubCode752 Sat 9:00 AM 15-2, 15-14
Matt Stein
Portland, OR
Def.
Jay Torgerson
Portland, OR
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (9) clubCode752 Sat 10:00 AM 9-15, 15-2, 11-5
Scott Skellenger
Maupin, OR
Def.
Mark Daniels
Bellevue, WA
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (14) clubCode752 Sat 1:00 PM 7-15, 15-15, 11-8
John Ralston
Portland, OR
Def.
Peter Uluave
Portland, OR
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (11) clubCode752 Sat 1:00 PM 15-11, 14-15, 11-6
Michael Bibeau
Portland, OR
Def.
Jerry Svoboda
Portland, OR
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (5) clubCode752 Sat 4:00 PM 15-4, 15-12
Mani Homayoun
Portland, OR
Def.
Griff Bear
Portland, OR
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (7) clubCode752 Sat 5:00 PM 15-11, 15-12
John Ralston
Portland, OR
Def.
Scott Skellenger
Maupin, OR
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (6) clubCode752 Sat 7:00 PM 15-9, 15-7
Matt Stein
Portland, OR
Def.
Shane Workman
Lacey, WA
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (8) clubCode752 Sat 10:00 PM 5-15, 15-7, 11-3
John Ralston
Portland, OR
Def.
Mani Homayoun
Portland, OR
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (3) clubCode752 Sun 1:00 PM 15-12, 8-15, 11-0
Michael Bibeau
Portland, OR
Def.
Matt Stein
Portland, OR
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (4) clubCode752 Sun 2:00 PM 15-2, 15-0
Matt Stein
Portland, OR
Def.
Mani Homayoun
Portland, OR
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination Third clubCode752 Sun 3:00 PM 15-10, 15-10
Michael Bibeau
Portland, OR
Def.
John Ralston
Portland, OR
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (1) clubCode752 Sun 3:00 PM 15-2, 15-9