Pelham Memorial Tournament of Champions

11/29/2018 - 12/2/2018, Portland, OR USA

Modify Info Match Search

Generate match report

11/29/2018 - 12/2/2018: Pelham Memorial Tournament of Champions

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name

Modify Info Match - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (XOE1) Mixed Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 1
Brad Hardy / Brenna Bilbrough
Def.
Sanjay Bedi / Georgette Blomquist
(XOE1) Mixed Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode752 Fri 5:00 PM 15-4, 15-12
Michael Stoner / Linda Reeves
Def.
Sanjay Bedi / Georgette Blomquist
(XOE1) Mixed Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode752 Fri 9:00 PM 15-13, 15-7
Brad Hardy / Brenna Bilbrough
Def.
Michael Stoner / Linda Reeves
(XOE1) Mixed Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode752 Sat 8:00 PM 15-12, 15-5
TotalSubGroup2 (XOE2) Mixed Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 2
David Rosenbaum / Laura Morin
Def.
Shawn Wilson / Jeanne Klein
(XOE2) Mixed Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode752 Fri 5:00 PM 15-12, 11-15, 11-0
Shawn Wilson / Jeanne Klein
Def.
Arash Afshar / Ariana Guilak
(XOE2) Mixed Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode752 Fri 9:00 PM 15-12, 15-13
Arash Afshar / Ariana Guilak
Def.
David Rosenbaum / Laura Morin
(XOE2) Mixed Doubles: Open / Elite Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode752 Sat 10:00 AM 15-14, 5-15, 11-6
TotalSubGroup3 (XOEP1) Mixed Doubles: Open / Elite Playoff
Brad Hardy / Brenna Bilbrough
Beaverton, OR/Eugene, OR
Def.
David Rosenbaum / Laura Morin
Portland, OR/Roseville, CA
(XOEP1) Mixed Doubles: Open / Elite Playoff Single Elimination (4) clubCode752 Sun 11:00 AM 15-11, 15-8
Michael Stoner / Linda Reeves
Sweet Home, OR/Salem, OR
Def.
Shawn Wilson / Jeanne Klein
Tigard, OR/Portland, OR
(XOEP1) Mixed Doubles: Open / Elite Playoff Single Elimination (3) clubCode752 Sun 1:00 PM 15-14, 15-13
Brad Hardy / Brenna Bilbrough
Beaverton, OR/Eugene, OR
Def.
Michael Stoner / Linda Reeves
Sweet Home, OR/Salem, OR
(XOEP1) Mixed Doubles: Open / Elite Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode752 Sun 4:00 PM 15-11, 13-15, 11-10