Tournament: 2019 Beach Bash, presented by Splathead: Racquetball

3/21/2019 - 3/24/2019, Hollywood, FL USA

MATCH TIMES

Club Codes

This page shows the next schedule time for each participant
Last Updated: 3/21/2019 12:17:35 PM (Central Time)

Errors? Contact the director: Worflorida@gmail.com


MESSAGE:

Times Below are NOT accurate .
Please come back to this page in 3-5 minutes.
Some MATCH(s) are recalculating now.

Alicea, Maritza Yonkers, NY USA

FRI 11:15 AM - Mixed Doubles: Open

FRI 8:15 AM - Mixed Doubles: Centurion+

SAT 12:15 PM - Women's Doubles One Wall: Elite

Andrade, Claudia Miami, FL USA

THU 1:30 PM - Women's Doubles: 40+

THU 1:00 PM - Women's Singles One Wall: Pro / Open

SAT 9:30 AM - Women's Doubles One Wall: Open

Avila, Luis Wilmington, CA USA

THU 12:30 PM - Men's Doubles: Under 75 Combined

SAT 12:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

THU 12:00 PM - Men's Singles One Wall: Pro

Bacallao, Jorge Pembroke Pines, FL USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

Men's Doubles: Century and Military

Men's Singles One Wall: A

Baez Alfonso, Jason Miami, FL USA

THU 11:30 AM - Men's Doubles: Century and Military

SAT 7:40 AM - Men's Doubles: Elite

Men's Singles One Wall: A

Barcelo, Alejandro Naples, FL USA

THU 12:30 PM - Men's Doubles: Combined 75+

SAT 10:00 AM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

THU 1:30 PM - Men's Singles One Wall: Pro

Barreiro, Diango Unknown, FL USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

Barretto, Daniel Bronx, NY USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

Benard, Miriam Miami, FL USA

FRI 12:00 PM - Mixed Doubles: Elite

FRI 7:30 AM - Mixed Doubles: Centurion+

SAT 12:15 PM - Women's Doubles One Wall: Elite

Bernstein, Harvey Pembroke Pines, FL USA

THU 5:30 PM - Men's Doubles: Combined 120+

Bernstein, Rick Cooper City, FL USA

FRI 9:00 AM - Mixed Doubles: A

THU 5:30 PM - Men's Doubles: Combined 120+

Berrios, Raul Centreville, VA USA

FRI 9:45 AM - Mixed Doubles: Open

THU 12:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Century and Military

SAT 12:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Blatt, David Brentwood, NY USA

FRI 11:15 AM - Mixed Doubles: Pro

SAT 12:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Boulanger, Susie Gilbert, AZ USA

FRI 12:00 PM - Mixed Doubles: Elite

FRI 9:45 AM - Mixed Doubles: Centurion+

SAT 12:15 PM - Women's Doubles One Wall: Elite

Bove, Jim Canton, MA USA

SAT 2:30 PM - Men's Doubles: Open

THU 2:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Century and Military

THU 11:30 AM - Men's Doubles: CPRT 40+

Brambate, Ricardo Miami, FL USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

Brand, Neal West Bloomfield, MI USA

SAT 7:55 AM - Men's Doubles: Elite

THU 11:30 AM - Men's Doubles: CPRT 40+

THU 1:00 PM - Men's Singles One Wall: A

Brennan, Michael Clinton Twp., MI USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

Men's Doubles: Combined 75+

Men's Singles One Wall: A

Brooks, Ian Rochester Hills, MI USA

THU 3:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Combined 75+

SAT 12:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

THU 2:00 PM - Men's Singles One Wall: Pro

Bryant, Luanne Pompano Beach, FL USA

SAT 9:30 AM - Women's Doubles One Wall: Open

Bulatovic, Dragana Leander, TX USA

FRI 9:00 AM - Mixed Doubles: A

FRI 10:30 AM - Mixed Doubles: B

SAT 12:15 PM - Women's Doubles One Wall: Elite

Bureman, Jeffrey San Antonio, TX USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

Men's Singles One Wall: A

THU 11:00 AM - Men's Singles One Wall: B

Burnell, Travis Orlando, FL USA

SAT 2:30 PM - Men's Doubles: Open

THU 12:30 PM - Men's Doubles: Under 75 Combined

THU 1:00 PM - Men's Singles One Wall: Men’s open/elite singles

Burns, Jonathan Delray Beach, FL USA

SAT 10:00 AM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Camacho, Felipe Pueblo, CO USA

SAT 10:00 AM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

THU 12:30 PM - Men's Singles One Wall: Pro

Camacho, Victor Guadalajara, JA MEX

THU 12:30 PM - Men's Doubles: Under 75 Combined

SAT 10:00 AM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Canizares, Jose Loxahacthee, FL USA

SAT 7:50 AM - Men's Doubles: Elite

FRI 12:00 PM - Mixed Doubles: Elite

FRI 7:30 AM - Mixed Doubles: Centurion+

Carson I I I, Rocky Ladera Ranch, CA USA

SAT 10:00 AM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Cashen, Jackie Holywod, FL USA

SAT 4:35 PM - Women's Doubles One Wall: A

Castillo, Ivan Miami, Florida USA

FRI 7:30 AM - Mixed Doubles: Centurion+

Catalano, Frank Deer Park, NY USA

SAT 4:25 PM - Men's Doubles: B

THU 12:30 PM - Men's Doubles: Under 75 Combined

Men's Doubles: Combined 75+

Chennault, Howard Atlanta, GA USA

FRI 8:15 AM - Mixed Doubles: Centurion+

Men's Singles One Wall: A

Cherniawski, Ryan Grand Blanc, MI USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

Men's Doubles: Combined 75+

Men's Singles One Wall: A

Clemmensen, Valeria Fort Lauderdale, FL USA

FRI 1:30 PM - Mixed Doubles: Open

THU 1:30 PM - Women's Doubles: 40+

SAT 9:30 AM - Women's Doubles One Wall: Open

Cobb, Gillian Poughkeepsie, NY USA

FRI 2:15 PM - Mixed Doubles: Open

THU 11:30 AM - Women's Singles One Wall: Pro / Open

SAT 2:00 PM - Women's Doubles One Wall: Pro

Coe, Emmett San Diego, CA USA

THU 11:00 AM - Men's Doubles: Combined 75+

FRI 9:45 AM - Mixed Doubles: Pro

SAT 12:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Cohen, Doug St Louis, MO USA

THU 11:00 AM - Men's Doubles: Combined 75+

THU 12:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Century and Military

SAT 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: Elite

Cooklin, Justin Hollywood, FL USA

SAT 2:30 PM - Men's Doubles: Open

FRI 2:15 PM - Mixed Doubles: Open

Curbelo, Pedro Pembroke Pines, FL USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

Men's Doubles: Combined 75+

Men's Singles One Wall: A

Dague, Nick Hollywood, FL USA

Men's Doubles: Century and Military

SAT 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: Elite

FRI 12:00 PM - Mixed Doubles: Elite

De La Rosa, Daniel S.l.p., SL MEX

FRI 11:15 AM - Mixed Doubles: Pro

SAT 10:00 AM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

THU 12:00 PM - Men's Singles One Wall: Pro

De La Rosa, Michelle Gilbert, AZ USA

FRI 11:15 AM - Mixed Doubles: Pro

SAT 2:00 PM - Women's Doubles One Wall: Pro

De Marco, Kevin Davie, FL USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

FRI 9:00 AM - Mixed Doubles: A

Deida, Nelson Myrtle Beach, SC USA

FRI 9:45 AM - Mixed Doubles: Pro

THU 11:00 AM - Men's Doubles: CPRT 40+

SAT 10:00 AM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Delgado, Teri Stuart, FL USA

FRI 11:15 AM - Mixed Doubles: Open

FRI 7:30 AM - Mixed Doubles: Centurion+

SAT 9:30 AM - Women's Doubles One Wall: Open

Dembin, Michael Pompano Beach, FL USA

SAT 10:00 AM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Di Donato, Zac Palm City, FL USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

THU 12:30 PM - Men's Doubles: Under 75 Combined

Diaz, Jorge Pembroke Pines, FL USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

Diaz, Juan Carlos Nmb, FL USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

THU 1:00 PM - Men's Singles One Wall: A

Diggs, Judith Plantation, FL USA

THU 2:00 PM - Women's Doubles: 40+

SAT 9:30 AM - Women's Doubles One Wall: Open

Dingwitz, Paul Hamburg GER

THU 11:00 AM - Men's Doubles: Combined 75+

Men's Doubles: Century and Military

SAT 7:55 AM - Men's Doubles: Elite

Douglas, David Naples, FL USA

SAT 4:25 PM - Men's Doubles: B

FRI 9:00 AM - Mixed Doubles: B

Men's Singles One Wall: B

Durso, Barbara Portsmouth, VA USA

FRI 10:30 AM - Mixed Doubles: B

FRI 9:45 AM - Mixed Doubles: Centurion+

SAT 4:35 PM - Women's Doubles One Wall: A

Earles, Jimmy Elizabethtown, KY USA

THU 5:30 PM - Men's Doubles: Combined 120+

Men's Singles One Wall: B

Einiger, Warren Coconut Creek, FL USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

Emerson, Ray Royal Oak, MI USA

SAT 4:25 PM - Men's Doubles: B

FRI 9:00 AM - Mixed Doubles: A

FRI 7:30 AM - Mixed Doubles: Centurion+

Espinal, Ignacio Hollywood, FL USA

THU 12:00 PM - Men's Doubles: CPRT 40+

SAT 12:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

THU 1:30 PM - Men's Singles One Wall: Pro

Fain, Michael North Babylon, NY USA

SAT 4:25 PM - Men's Doubles: B

THU 12:30 PM - Men's Doubles: Under 75 Combined

Fardales, John Miami, FL USA

SAT 2:30 PM - Men's Doubles: Open

Faro, Eric New York, NY USA

THU 12:00 PM - Men's Doubles: CPRT 40+

SAT 10:00 AM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Florez, Ramon San Antonio, TX USA

SAT 2:30 PM - Men's Doubles: Open

THU 12:00 PM - Men's Doubles: CPRT 40+

FRI 7:30 AM - Mixed Doubles: Centurion+

Foster, Brandon Oak Park, MI USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

FRI 9:00 AM - Mixed Doubles: A

FRI 7:30 AM - Mixed Doubles: Centurion+

Franco, Regina Usa, FL USA

SAT 2:00 PM - Women's Doubles One Wall: Pro

Fritz, Corey Herndon, VA USA

SAT 2:30 PM - Men's Doubles: Open

THU 12:30 PM - Men's Doubles: Combined 75+

THU 1:30 PM - Men's Doubles: CPRT 40+

Gallager, Adam FL USA

FRI 11:15 AM - Mixed Doubles: Open

SAT 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: Elite

FRI 9:45 AM - Mixed Doubles: Centurion+

Gambone, Anthony Pembroke Pines, FL USA

SAT 4:25 PM - Men's Doubles: B

FRI 9:00 AM - Mixed Doubles: B

Men's Doubles: Century and Military

Garcia, Frank Miami, FL USA

SAT 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: Elite

Garcia, Jose Ray West Palm Beach, FL USA

SAT 7:50 AM - Men's Doubles: Elite

FRI 12:00 PM - Mixed Doubles: Elite

Men's Singles One Wall: Men’s open/elite singles

Garcia, Omar Naples, FL USA

SAT 2:30 PM - Men's Doubles: Open

Goldblatt, Geoff Chicago, IL USA

THU 12:30 PM - Men's Doubles: Combined 75+

SAT 7:50 AM - Men's Doubles: Elite

Goldenberg, Ben Richmond Hill, NY USA

FRI 11:15 AM - Mixed Doubles: Pro

SAT 10:00 AM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Gomez, Eric Miramar, FL USA

SAT 7:50 AM - Men's Doubles: Elite

Gomez, Rey Pembroke Pines, FL USA

SAT 7:50 AM - Men's Doubles: Elite

FRI 7:30 AM - Mixed Doubles: Centurion+

THU 3:30 PM - Men's Singles One Wall: Men’s open/elite singles

Gonzalez, Danny La Puente, CA USA

THU 12:00 PM - Men's Doubles: CPRT 40+

SAT 10:00 AM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Gonzalez, Luis Miami, FL USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

THU 1:00 PM - Men's Singles One Wall: A

Gonzalez, Richie Brooklyn, NY USA

THU 12:00 PM - Men's Doubles: CPRT 40+

SAT 12:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Goodman, Bernie Naples, FL USA

SAT 2:30 PM - Men's Doubles: Open

Gower, Richard Deerfield Beach, FL USA

THU 5:30 PM - Men's Doubles: Combined 120+

Graves, Scott Fern Park, FL USA

SAT 2:30 PM - Men's Doubles: Open

FRI 1:30 PM - Mixed Doubles: Open

THU 1:30 PM - Men's Singles One Wall: Pro

Hall, Joe San Antonio, TX USA

THU 11:30 AM - Men's Doubles: Century and Military

Haramis, Maclean Stuart, FL USA

FRI 9:00 AM - Mixed Doubles: B

SAT 4:35 PM - Women's Doubles One Wall: A

SUN 8:30 AM - Women's Doubles One Wall: B

Harmon, Mike Sarasota, FL USA

SAT 10:00 AM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Herbert, Michelle Miramar, FL USA

FRI 9:45 AM - Mixed Doubles: Pro

THU 1:00 PM - Women's Singles One Wall: Pro / Open

SAT 2:00 PM - Women's Doubles One Wall: Pro

Hernandez, Roy Miami, FL USA

FRI 9:45 AM - Mixed Doubles: Pro

SAT 10:00 AM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

THU 12:00 PM - Men's Singles One Wall: Pro

Hirvela, Link Ft. Lauderdale, FL USA

SAT 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: Elite

Hirvela, Loren Orlando, FL USA

SAT 7:40 AM - Men's Doubles: Elite

Hoeft, Carrie Chesapeake, VA USA

FRI 9:45 AM - Mixed Doubles: Pro

SAT 2:00 PM - Women's Doubles One Wall: Pro

Hogan, Marty Chesterfield, MO USA

THU 12:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Century and Military

THU 3:30 PM - Men's Doubles: CPRT 40+

SAT 10:00 AM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Hollander, Bruce Hollywood, FL USA

SAT 4:25 PM - Men's Doubles: B

THU 5:30 PM - Men's Doubles: Combined 120+

THU 11:00 AM - Men's Singles One Wall: B

Holmes, Geoff Las Vegas, NV USA

Men's Doubles: Century and Military

SAT 7:45 AM - Men's Doubles: Elite

THU 12:00 PM - Men's Doubles: CPRT 40+

Houghtailing, Sarah Honolulu, HI USA

FRI 9:45 AM - Mixed Doubles: Open

THU 3:30 PM - Women's Doubles: 40+

SAT 12:15 PM - Women's Doubles One Wall: Elite

Ivers, Steve Huntington Beach, CA USA

Men's Doubles: Century and Military

SAT 7:40 AM - Men's Doubles: Elite

FRI 12:00 PM - Mixed Doubles: Elite

J, Almir Clawson, MI USA

FRI 9:00 AM - Mixed Doubles: A

THU 12:30 PM - Men's Doubles: Combined 75+

Jimenez, Albert Yonkers, NY USA

THU 2:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Century and Military

THU 1:30 PM - Men's Doubles: CPRT 40+

SAT 10:00 AM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Johnson-Florez, Anita San Antonio, TX USA

FRI 12:00 PM - Mixed Doubles: A

FRI 7:30 AM - Mixed Doubles: Centurion+

SAT 4:35 PM - Women's Doubles One Wall: A

Kimbrough, Cheven Detroit, MI USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

FRI 9:00 AM - Mixed Doubles: A

THU 1:00 PM - Men's Singles One Wall: Men’s open/elite singles

Klein, Hugh Camden, NJ USA

SAT 2:30 PM - Men's Doubles: Open

Kocher, Marlon Bronx, NY USA

FRI 11:15 AM - Mixed Doubles: Open

THU 12:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Century and Military

SAT 7:45 AM - Men's Doubles: Elite

Koll, Rick Soda Man Las Vegas, NV USA

FRI 11:15 AM - Mixed Doubles: Pro

THU 12:00 PM - Men's Doubles: CPRT 40+

SAT 12:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Kummler, Jeff Weston, FL USA

FRI 11:15 AM - Mixed Doubles: Open

SAT 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: Elite

Kurzawski, Daniel Tampa, FL USA

SAT 7:45 AM - Men's Doubles: Elite

Laguer, Maria West Palm Beach, FL USA

FRI 12:00 PM - Mixed Doubles: Elite

Landgraf, Darlene Hollywood, FL USA

FRI 11:15 AM - Mixed Doubles: Open

THU 2:00 PM - Women's Doubles: 40+

SAT 9:30 AM - Women's Doubles One Wall: Open

Lasalle, Nicholas Bronx, NY USA

SAT 4:25 PM - Men's Doubles: B

THU 5:30 PM - Men's Doubles: Combined 120+

Lasalle, Violeta Bronx, NY USA

FRI 9:45 AM - Mixed Doubles: Pro

SAT 12:15 PM - Women's Doubles One Wall: Elite

Le, Thao Falls Church, VA USA

FRI 12:00 PM - Mixed Doubles: Elite

FRI 8:15 AM - Mixed Doubles: Centurion+

SAT 12:15 PM - Women's Doubles One Wall: Elite

Lecland, Tia West Bloomfield, MI USA

FRI 9:00 AM - Mixed Doubles: A

FRI 8:15 AM - Mixed Doubles: Centurion+

SAT 4:35 PM - Women's Doubles One Wall: A

Leibofsky, Victor Hollywood, FL USA

SAT 2:30 PM - Men's Doubles: Open

THU 12:30 PM - Men's Doubles: Century and Military

THU 11:00 AM - Men's Doubles: CPRT 40+

Leister, Zach Murfreesboro, TN USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

THU 12:30 PM - Men's Doubles: Under 75 Combined

Men's Singles One Wall: A

Lewerenz, Gregory Farmington Hills, MI USA

THU 3:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Combined 75+

THU 11:30 AM - Men's Doubles: CPRT 40+

SAT 12:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Lewerenz, Ross Farmington Hills, MI USA

SAT 4:25 PM - Men's Doubles: B

FRI 10:30 AM - Mixed Doubles: B

Men's Singles One Wall: B

Liban, Kyle New York, NY USA

THU 12:30 PM - Men's Doubles: Under 75 Combined

SAT 7:45 AM - Men's Doubles: Elite

THU 12:00 PM - Men's Singles One Wall: Men’s open/elite singles

Litchfield, Brad Middleburg, FL USA

Men's Doubles: Combined 75+

Men's Doubles: Century and Military

SAT 7:50 AM - Men's Doubles: Elite

Logan, Joey Lutz, FL USA

THU 12:30 PM - Men's Doubles: Combined 75+

SAT 7:50 AM - Men's Doubles: Elite

Lopez, Frank Jacksonville, FL USA

SAT 7:55 AM - Men's Doubles: Elite

FRI 12:00 PM - Mixed Doubles: Elite

Lopez, Ryan Manhattan, NY USA

SAT 10:00 AM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Love, Sean Lomita, CA USA

THU 12:00 PM - Men's Doubles: CPRT 40+

SAT 10:00 AM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Maldonado, Anita Brooklyn, NY USA

THU 3:30 PM - Women's Doubles: 40+

FRI 9:45 AM - Mixed Doubles: Pro

SAT 2:00 PM - Women's Doubles One Wall: Pro

Mancebo, Joshua Delray Beach, FL USA

SAT 2:30 PM - Men's Doubles: Open

Mancero, Marlon Bronx, NY USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

McAvoy, Kyle Fort Lauderdale, FL USA

SAT 2:30 PM - Men's Doubles: Open

McDonald, Chris Gainesville, FL USA

SAT 12:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

McDonald, Jack Gainesville, FL USA

FRI 11:15 AM - Mixed Doubles: Open

SAT 12:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

McDonald, Martha Gainesville, FL USA

FRI 11:15 AM - Mixed Doubles: Open

THU 2:00 PM - Women's Doubles: 40+

SAT 12:15 PM - Women's Doubles One Wall: Elite

McKenzie, Kelly Clinton Township, MI USA

FRI 9:00 AM - Mixed Doubles: A

SAT 12:15 PM - Women's Doubles One Wall: Elite

Medina, Michael Miami, FL USA

THU 12:30 PM - Men's Doubles: Under 75 Combined

SAT 7:40 AM - Men's Doubles: Elite

THU 12:00 PM - Men's Singles One Wall: Men’s open/elite singles

Melendez, Maddie Alexandria, VA USA

FRI 9:45 AM - Mixed Doubles: Open

THU 1:30 PM - Women's Doubles: 40+

FRI 7:30 AM - Mixed Doubles: Centurion+

SAT 9:30 AM - Women's Doubles One Wall: Open

Mendoza, David San Antonio, TX USA

SAT 2:30 PM - Men's Doubles: Open

THU 11:30 AM - Men's Doubles: Century and Military

THU 12:30 PM - Men's Singles One Wall: Pro

Messina, Joshua Newburyport, MA USA

THU 12:30 PM - Men's Doubles: Century and Military

THU 1:30 PM - Men's Doubles: CPRT 40+

Mijares, Rob Pompano Beach, FL USA

THU 5:30 PM - Men's Doubles: Combined 120+

THU 1:30 PM - Men's Doubles: CPRT 40+

Miller, Richard New York, NY USA

THU 11:00 AM - Men's Doubles: CPRT 40+

SAT 10:00 AM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

THU 12:30 PM - Men's Singles One Wall: Pro

Mino, Luis Bronx, NY USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

Montalbano, Nick West Islip, NY USA

SAT 10:00 AM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

THU 2:00 PM - Men's Singles One Wall: Pro

Montanez, Tito Monroe, CT USA

THU 12:00 PM - Men's Doubles: CPRT 40+

SAT 10:00 AM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

THU 12:00 PM - Men's Singles One Wall: Pro

Moore, Mark Manassas, VA USA

THU 1:30 PM - Men's Doubles: CPRT 40+

SAT 12:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

FRI 8:15 AM - Mixed Doubles: Centurion+

Moore, Troy Alexandria, VA USA

SAT 2:30 PM - Men's Doubles: Open

THU 11:00 AM - Men's Doubles: Combined 75+

THU 12:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Century and Military

Morales, Caridad New York, NY USA

THU 3:30 PM - Women's Doubles: 40+

FRI 11:15 AM - Mixed Doubles: Pro

Morales, Juan Carlos Tampa, FL USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

Narmore, Ryan Waianae, HI USA

SAT 2:30 PM - Men's Doubles: Open

FRI 9:45 AM - Mixed Doubles: Open

Men's Singles One Wall: Men’s open/elite singles

Norris, Joyce West Palm Beach, FL USA

FRI 3:00 PM - Mixed Doubles: Elite

FRI 8:15 AM - Mixed Doubles: Centurion+

SAT 4:35 PM - Women's Doubles One Wall: A

Noyes, Sara St Petersburg, FL USA

FRI 1:30 PM - Mixed Doubles: Open

SAT 9:30 AM - Women's Doubles One Wall: Open

O'Meara, Jen Dearborn, MI USA

SAT 4:25 PM - Men's Doubles: B

O'sullivan, Jerry So Boston, MA USA

SAT 2:30 PM - Men's Doubles: Open

THU 12:00 PM - Men's Doubles: CPRT 40+

Olson, Heather New York, NY USA

FRI 12:00 PM - Mixed Doubles: Elite

SAT 12:15 PM - Women's Doubles One Wall: Elite

Omeara, Jerry Las Vegas, NV USA

SAT 4:25 PM - Men's Doubles: B

Oneil, Todd South Burlington, VT USA

SAT 2:30 PM - Men's Doubles: Open

THU 12:30 PM - Men's Doubles: Century and Military

THU 1:30 PM - Men's Doubles: CPRT 40+

Pagan, Ruben Scotch Plains, NJ USA

FRI 1:30 PM - Mixed Doubles: Open

SAT 7:45 AM - Men's Doubles: Elite

FRI 7:30 AM - Mixed Doubles: Centurion+

Paganetto, Bridgette (bree) West Palm Beach, FL USA

THU 3:30 PM - Women's Doubles: 40+

FRI 7:30 AM - Mixed Doubles: Centurion+

SAT 12:15 PM - Women's Doubles One Wall: Elite

Palmer, Jeffery Fort Lauderdale, FL USA

SAT 12:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Peach, Polina Royal Oak, MI USA

FRI 9:00 AM - Mixed Doubles: A

SAT 4:35 PM - Women's Doubles One Wall: A

Penny, Bill Plainville, MA USA

SAT 2:30 PM - Men's Doubles: Open

Men's Doubles: Combined 75+

Men's Singles One Wall: Men’s open/elite singles

Pereira, Xavier Bronx, NY USA

SAT 7:45 AM - Men's Doubles: Elite

Perez, Abel San Antonio, TX USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

Men's Doubles: Century and Military

Men's Singles One Wall: Men’s open/elite singles

Perez, Rafael Miramar, FL USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

THU 11:00 AM - Men's Singles One Wall: B

Pezo, Giovanni Miami, FL USA

SAT 4:25 PM - Men's Doubles: B

Men's Singles One Wall: A

Men's Singles One Wall: B

Pezo, Jesus Miami, FL USA

SAT 4:25 PM - Men's Doubles: B

Pisana, Carolina Davie, FL USA

FRI 9:00 AM - Mixed Doubles: A

SAT 12:15 PM - Women's Doubles One Wall: Elite

Prinz, Henry Asheville, NC USA

SAT 4:25 PM - Men's Doubles: B

THU 5:30 PM - Men's Doubles: Combined 120+

Pugh, Alfonso Westland, MI USA

SAT 4:25 PM - Men's Doubles: B

FRI 10:30 AM - Mixed Doubles: B

THU 5:30 PM - Men's Doubles: Combined 120+

Quinn, Kelly FL USA

FRI 11:15 AM - Mixed Doubles: Open

FRI 9:45 AM - Mixed Doubles: Centurion+

SAT 9:30 AM - Women's Doubles One Wall: Open

Quinones, Carlos Bronx, NY USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

Rajsich, Rhonda Fountain Hills, AZ USA

FRI 11:15 AM - Mixed Doubles: Pro

THU 11:30 AM - Women's Singles One Wall: Pro / Open

SAT 2:00 PM - Women's Doubles One Wall: Pro

Ramirez, Fred New York, NY USA

THU 3:30 PM - Men's Doubles: CPRT 40+

SAT 12:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Ramkissoon, Seran Pembroke, FL USA

SAT 7:40 AM - Men's Doubles: Elite

FRI 3:00 PM - Mixed Doubles: Elite

Men's Singles One Wall: Men’s open/elite singles

Ramos, Carlos Naples, FL USA

SAT 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: Elite

Ramos, Matthew Bronx, NY USA

FRI 11:15 AM - Mixed Doubles: Open

SAT 10:00 AM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Ramos, Nicholas Estero, FL USA

SAT 7:55 AM - Men's Doubles: Elite

Retamar, Leonardo Pembroke Pines, FL USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

Men's Singles One Wall: A

Rivera, Mildred USA

SAT 12:15 PM - Women's Doubles One Wall: Elite

Rivero, Yelandi West Palm Beach, FL USA

FRI 1:30 PM - Mixed Doubles: Open

THU 1:30 PM - Men's Doubles: CPRT 40+

SAT 12:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Robert, Ricky Troy, MI USA

Men's Singles One Wall: B

Rodriguez, Anthony Miami, FL USA

Men's Singles One Wall: A

Rodriguez, Ralph Margate, FL USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

Rolon, William Bronx, NY USA

THU 1:30 PM - Men's Doubles: CPRT 40+

SAT 12:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

THU 12:30 PM - Men's Singles One Wall: Pro

Roman, Aida Bronx, NY USA

FRI 11:15 AM - Mixed Doubles: Open

SAT 2:00 PM - Women's Doubles One Wall: Pro

Rosa, Angel San Antonio, TX USA

Men's Doubles: Century and Military

SAT 7:55 AM - Men's Doubles: Elite

THU 1:00 PM - Men's Singles One Wall: A

Rose, Lorna Detroit, MI USA

FRI 7:30 AM - Mixed Doubles: Centurion+

SAT 4:35 PM - Women's Doubles One Wall: A

SUN 8:30 AM - Women's Doubles One Wall: B

Sakoff, Hale Naples, FL USA

SAT 2:30 PM - Men's Doubles: Open

Salinas, Victor Las Vegas, NV USA

Men's Doubles: Century and Military

SAT 7:45 AM - Men's Doubles: Elite

THU 12:00 PM - Men's Doubles: CPRT 40+

Sanabria, Victor Sun City, AZ USA

SAT 7:40 AM - Men's Doubles: Elite

Sanchez, Luis Hollywood, FL USA

SAT 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: Elite

Santana, Nestor Tampa, FL USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

Santiago, Al Orlando, FL USA

SAT 7:40 AM - Men's Doubles: Elite

Santiago, Melissa Brooklyn, NY USA

FRI 1:30 PM - Mixed Doubles: Open

FRI 7:30 AM - Mixed Doubles: Centurion+

SAT 2:00 PM - Women's Doubles One Wall: Pro

Scott, Hollie Lynden, WA USA

FRI 11:15 AM - Mixed Doubles: Pro

THU 1:00 PM - Women's Singles One Wall: Pro / Open

SAT 2:00 PM - Women's Doubles One Wall: Pro

Scott, Margo Arlington, VA USA

FRI 10:30 AM - Mixed Doubles: B

SAT 4:35 PM - Women's Doubles One Wall: A

SUN 8:30 AM - Women's Doubles One Wall: B

Shearer, Randy Bradenton, FL USA

THU 12:30 PM - Men's Doubles: Combined 75+

THU 11:30 AM - Men's Doubles: Century and Military

SAT 7:55 AM - Men's Doubles: Elite

Shetabi, Korosh San Antonio, TX USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

FRI 12:00 PM - Mixed Doubles: A

Men's Singles One Wall: A

Small, Allen Gaithersburg, MD USA

THU 12:30 PM - Men's Doubles: Combined 75+

THU 12:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Century and Military

Smith, Garry Davie, FL USA

THU 12:00 PM - Men's Doubles: CPRT 40+

SAT 12:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Sostre, Lily Newyorkcity, NY USA

THU 2:00 PM - Women's Doubles: 40+

FRI 12:00 PM - Mixed Doubles: Elite

SAT 12:15 PM - Women's Doubles One Wall: Elite

Sostre, Robert New York City, NY USA

FRI 9:45 AM - Mixed Doubles: Pro

SAT 12:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

THU 4:30 PM - Men's Singles One Wall: Pro

Stahlman, Rusty Naples, FL USA

SAT 2:30 PM - Men's Doubles: Open

THU 12:30 PM - Men's Doubles: Combined 75+

THU 11:30 AM - Men's Doubles: CPRT 40+

Stephens, Lynn Carthage, NC USA

SAT 4:25 PM - Men's Doubles: B

THU 5:30 PM - Men's Doubles: Combined 120+

Suid, Danny Davie, FL USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

Supapol, Akrapol North Miami Beach, FL USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

Swain, Cliff Minneapolis, MN USA

THU 12:30 PM - Men's Doubles: Century and Military

THU 11:00 AM - Men's Doubles: CPRT 40+

SAT 10:00 AM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Tellez, Peggine Colorado Springs, CO USA

FRI 9:00 AM - Mixed Doubles: A

FRI 7:30 AM - Mixed Doubles: Centurion+

SAT 12:15 PM - Women's Doubles One Wall: Elite

Trujillo, Javier Pembroke Pines, FL USA

SAT 7:55 AM - Men's Doubles: Elite

FRI 12:00 PM - Mixed Doubles: Elite

Valladares, Maikel Hialeah, FL USA

SAT 2:30 PM - Men's Doubles: Open

Villarreal, Ileana Punta Gorda, FL USA

THU 1:30 PM - Women's Doubles: 40+

SAT 9:30 AM - Women's Doubles One Wall: Open

Warigon, Slemo Washington, DC USA

SAT 2:30 PM - Men's Doubles: Open

FRI 8:15 AM - Mixed Doubles: Centurion+

Warigon, Troy Elkridge, MD USA

THU 12:30 PM - Men's Doubles: Under 75 Combined

SAT 10:00 AM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

THU 1:30 PM - Men's Singles One Wall: Pro

Wasserman, Larry Ft Lauderdale, Florida USA

SUN 8:00 AM - Men's Doubles: A

Waters, Mike Brooklyn, NY USA

Men's Doubles: Century and Military

SAT 7:50 AM - Men's Doubles: Elite

FRI 9:45 AM - Mixed Doubles: Centurion+

Men's Singles One Wall: Men’s open/elite singles

Watkins Vazquez, Carolyn Chicago, IL USA

FRI 9:00 AM - Mixed Doubles: B

SAT 4:35 PM - Women's Doubles One Wall: A

SUN 8:30 AM - Women's Doubles One Wall: B

Weinstein, Jeff Plantation, FL USA

THU 12:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Century and Military

SAT 7:55 AM - Men's Doubles: Elite

FRI 9:45 AM - Mixed Doubles: Centurion+

Wells, James Hollywood, FL USA

SAT 10:00 AM - Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Wing, William Pembroke Pines, FL USA

SAT 7:40 AM - Men's Doubles: Elite

FRI 7:30 AM - Mixed Doubles: Centurion+

Winter, Curtis Jacksonville Beach, FL USA

SAT 2:30 PM - Men's Doubles: Open

FRI 11:15 AM - Mixed Doubles: Open

Men's Doubles: Century and Military

Young, Scott New Baltimore, MI USA

SAT 7:45 AM - Men's Doubles: Elite

Zertuche, David Leander, TX USA

SAT 4:25 PM - Men's Doubles: B

FRI 10:30 AM - Mixed Doubles: B

THU 11:00 AM - Men's Singles One Wall: B

Zinzi, Jack New York, NY USA

THU 12:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Century and Military

FRI 8:15 AM - Mixed Doubles: Centurion+


Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament