Tournament: St. Louis IRT Pro Racquetball Winter Rollout presented by Pro Kennex

11/16/2017 - 11/18/2017, Vetta Racquet Sports-CONCORD - St. Louis, MO USA




St Louis , Mo. USA

Sam Calandro (St. John Vianney)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

111, Mo. USA

Anna Hill (St. Joseph's Academy)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Austin, Texas USA

Scott McClellan (Life Time Fitness - South Austin)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Kane Waselenchuk (Life Time Fitness - South Austin)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Baie-Comeau, P.Q. CAN

Samuel Murray (Sani-sport)

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Baldwin, Mo. USA

Joe Miner (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #3

Ballwin, Mo. USA

Lydia Bishop (Visitation)

Girl's High School Singles - #7

Tyler Breidecker (Wildhorse Fitness)

Boy's High School Singles - #7

Liz Calvert (Parkway West)

Girl's High School Singles - #2

Daniel Caton (Wildhorse Fitness)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Taylor Caton (Parkway West)

Girl's High School Singles - #2

Trenton Caton (Wildhorse Fitness)

Boy's High School Singles - #7

Bennett Davis (Parkway West)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Mark Duffie (Parkway West)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Kristen Eads (Chesterfield Athletic Club)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Jon Ferrari (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Katie Friemel (Visitation)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Ridge Gaddy (Wildhorse Fitness)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Jack Gillespie (Wildhorse Fitness)

Boy's High School Singles - #7

Quinn Graessle (Lafayette)

Boy's High School Singles - #4

Eric Hammel (St. Louis University Hs)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Annie Harter (St. Joseph's Academy)

Girl's High School Singles - #2

Matthew Hayes (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Tristan Henschel (Parkway West)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Nio Hulen (Parkway West)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Callie Hummel (Chesterfield Athletic Club)

Girl's High School Singles - #2

Levi Ladd (Wildhorse Fitness)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Adam Lancia (Wildhorse Fitness)

Boy's High School Singles - #7

Alex Lancia (Parkway West)

Boy's High School Singles - #4

Natalie Littich (Parkway West)

Girl's High School Singles - #2

Andrew Lofgren (Parkway West)

Boy's High School Singles - #2

Christine Malek (Parkway West)

Girl's High School Singles - #7

Ryan McElvein (Parkway West)

Boy's High School Singles - #4

Katy Moran (Washington University)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Jack Nimock (Parkway West)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Alyssa Obermeyer (Chesterfield Athletic Club)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Morgan O'Connell (Visitation)

Girl's High School Singles - #7

Bethany Paul (Parkway West)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Adam Pendleton (Chaminade College Prep)

Boy's High School Singles - #2

Rick Phung (Parkway West)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Andy Povich (Wildhorse Fitness)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Samantha Streb (Visitation)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Jack Wild (Wildhorse Fitness)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Ethan Wood (Parkway West)

Boy's High School Singles - #2

Tyler Yazdi (Wildhorse Fitness)

Boy's High School Singles - #7

Barnhart, Mo. USA

Emma Carosone (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Isabella Carosone (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #3

Belleville, Ill. USA

Connor McClary (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #2

Berea, Ohio USA

Faith Malek (Baldwin Wallace University)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Cali, CALI COL

Sebastian Franco (Club Canasgordas Comfenalco)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Cedar Hill, Mo. USA

Cameron Rensing (Desmet Jesuit)

Boy's High School Singles - #3

Centennial, Colo. USA

Adam Manilla (Denver Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Chesterfield, Mo. USA

Marcos Alvarez (Lafayette)

Boy's High School Singles - #3

Kyle Andersen (Parkway West)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Thomas Andersen (Parkway West)

Boy's High School Singles - #3

Sam Bergman (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #2

Serena Duchene (Lafayette)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Zach Ernstrom (Lafayette)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Maddie Fichter (Nerinx Hall)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Elise Fuller (Visitation)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Tommy Harper (Parkway West)

Boy's High School Singles - #3

Jack Jaeger (Lafayette)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Megan Johar (St. Joseph's Academy)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Sara Kirsch (St. Joseph's Academy)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Megan Kiser (Lafayette)

Girl's High School Singles - #2

Andrew Lally (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Logan Marx (Univ. Of Missouri - Columbia)

Boy's High School Singles - #2

Logan Miller (Chaminade College Prep)

Boy's High School Singles - #3

Brendan Mueller (Chaminade College Prep)

Boy's High School Singles - #2

Jacob Nelson (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #4

Ava Pietoso (Lafayette)

Girl's High School Singles - #7

Sam Prusaczyk (Desmet Jesuit)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Katherine Ramberger (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Henry Rasche (Parkway West)

Boy's High School Singles - #4

Jason Sauer (Parkway West)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

David Schmidt (Parkway West)

Boy's High School Singles - #3

William Sherman (Lafayette)

Boy's High School Singles - #2

Erin Slutzky (Parkway West)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Alexander Stenger (Lafayette)

Boy's High School Singles - #3

Nithi Vickraman (Parkway West)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Thomas Weber (Desmet Jesuit)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Hannah Werk (Lafayette)

Girl's High School Singles - #7

Ava Wolf (Chesterfield Athletic Club)

Girl's High School Singles - #7

Andrew Yazdi (Parkway West)

Boy's High School Singles - #2

Adrian Zepeda (Wildhorse Fitness)

Boy's High School Singles - #7

Cincinnati, Ohio USA

Juan Martinez I I I (La Fittness Bridgewater Fall)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Crestwood, Mo. USA

Molly McClanahan (Univ. Of Missouri - Columbia)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Creve Coeur, Mo. USA

Alexandra Hagemeister (Jcca)

Girl's High School Singles - #7

Nick Rakonick (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #2

Denver, Colo. USA

Nicholas Riffel (Denver Athletic Club)

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Des Peres, Mo. USA

Parker Hall (St. Louis University Club Racquetball)

Boy's High School Singles - #3

Jackson Haupt (St. Louis University Hs)

Boy's High School Singles - #4

Lance Hussey (Desmet Jesuit)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Nick Kellogg (Christian Brothers College High)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Paola Khoukaz (Visitation)

Girl's High School Singles - #7

Gabbie Roseman (Kirkwood High School)

Girl's High School Singles - #7

Elkridge, Md. USA

Troy Warigon (Sportfit Laurel)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Ellisville, Mo. USA

Kate Buren (Lafayette)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Eugene, Ore. USA

Tony Carson (Courtsports)

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Fairfield, Ohio USA

Fabrizio Mora (La Fittness Bridgewater Fall)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Felton, Mo. USA

Drew Arnold (Lindbergh)

Boy's High School Singles - #3

Fenton, Mo. USA

Bella Bertarelli (Lindbergh)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Owen Green (Lindbergh)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Kaleigh Ishmael (St. Joseph's Academy)

Girl's High School Singles - #2

Michael Jaeger (Chaminade College Prep)

Boy's High School Singles - #2

Bridget Klohr (Lindbergh)

Girl's High School Singles - #3

Miles Mao (St. John Vianney)

Boy's High School Singles - #2

Josh Nelson (Lindbergh)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Julian Polizzi (Lindbergh)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Will Theodore (Lindbergh)

Boy's High School Singles - #2

Elizabeth Trn (Ursuline Academy)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Karen Zimbelman (Lindbergh)

Girl's High School Singles - #3

Kyle Zoellner (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Festus, Mo. USA

Dan Mahn (St. Louis University Club Racquetball)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Florissant, Mo. USA

Alex Siampos (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Glencoe, Mo. USA

Derek Crocker (Lafayette)

Boy's High School Singles - #2

Ethan Crocker (Lafayette)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Glendale, Mo. USA

Joe Gilmore (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Maxwell Johnson (St. Louis University Club Racquetball)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Sarah Lovett (Kirkwood High School)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Grover, Mo. USA

Shlok Natarajan (Lafayette)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

High Ridge, Mo. USA

Justin Bruno (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Hillsboro, Mo. USA

Michael Reiter (Vianney High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Imperial, Mo. USA

Andrew Chapman (Vianney High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Shaun McGraw (Vianney High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Kapolei, Hawaii USA

Robert Collins (University Of Hawaii Manoa)

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Kirkwood, Mo. USA

Zoe Browning (Kirkwood High School)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Jack Butler (Kirkwood High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Madeleine Danna (Kirkwood High School)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

John Dowell (Vetta Concord)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Chase Greenwalt (Kirkwood High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Katie Hastings (Kirkwood High School)

Girl's High School Singles - #2

Chloe Hotze (Kirkwood High School)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Annmarie Howell (St. Joseph's Academy)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Liam Justin (Kirkwood High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #2

Tristen Justin (Kirkwood High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Anna Kappel (Kirkwood High School)

Girl's High School Singles - #2

Fitz Lodes (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Nick Patritti (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #2

Chris Plants (Kirkwood High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #7

Jonathan Plants (Kirkwood High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #2

Thomas Reynolds (Vetta Racquet Sports-CONCORD)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Eli Saadi (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Nick Schulze (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #2

Frances Storgion (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

James Storgion (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Shannon Sullivan (St. Joseph's Academy)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Ladera Ranch, Calif. USA

Rocky Carson I I I ()

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Lake St. Louis, Mo. USA

Mason Ruedebusch (Christian Brothers College High)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Manchester, Mo. USA

Grace Atkins (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #4

Will Kramer (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Claire Lux (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #2

Maplewood, Mo. USA

Megan Curran (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #4

Marine, Minn. USA

Jake Bredenbeck (La Fitness )

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

New Braunfels, Texas USA

Justus Benson ()

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

O'Fallon, Ill. USA

Kate Lundy (Notre Dame)

Girl's High School Singles - #3

Shreya Patel (Visitation)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Pueblo, Colo. USA

Felipe Camacho (Colorado State Univ)

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Rice, Texas USA

Jansen Allen (Ymca Downtown)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

S.l.p., SL MEX

Daniel De La Rosa ()

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Saint Louis, Mo. USA

Grant Atwood (Vianney High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #2

Ingrid Azrak (Visitation)

Girl's High School Singles - #7

Josh Bai (Chaminade College Prep)

Boy's High School Singles - #4

Jake Berry (Vianney High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #2

Natalie Bianchino (Ursuline Academy)

Girl's High School Singles - #2

Caroline Cerutti (Ursuline Academy)

Girl's High School Singles - #2

Emily Conley (Visitation)

Girl's High School Singles - #7

Lily Conley (Visitation)

Girl's High School Singles - #7

Jacob Dailey (Vianney High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Hannah Ederle (Ursuline Academy)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Alec Growe (Chaminade College Prep)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Will Hanson (Desmet Jesuit)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Sophia Hilmes (Ursuline Academy)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Kathleen Hubeli (Ursuline Academy)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Thomas Hubeli (Desmet Jesuit)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Ryan Huels (Vianney High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Blake Kronsbein (Vianney High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Kate Malinak (Visitation)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Jake McEvoy (Desmet Jesuit)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Sam Moore (Vianney High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #2

Kelly Oge (Notre Dame)

Girl's High School Singles - #3

Abby Quinn (Visitation)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Tommy Joe Richardson (Chaminade College Prep)

Boy's High School Singles - #4

Evan Riganti (Vianney High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Thomas Robinson (Desmet Jesuit)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Abigail Schaeffer (Ursuline Academy)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Cole Schelling (Desmet Jesuit)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Marla Sprich (Visitation)

Girl's High School Singles - #7

Sam Visintine (Vianney High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Victoria Vordtriede (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Alec Weatherby (Lindbergh)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Steven Zak (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Santa Cruz, SANTA CRUZ BOL

Noe Rivera (Polanco Club)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Shiloh, Ill. USA

Chloe Weaver (Ursuline Academy)

Girl's High School Singles - #4

St Louis, Mo. USA

Taylor Abmeyer (Nerinx Hall)

Girl's High School Singles - #3

Cole Banker (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Sarah Bavlsik (Lindbergh)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Olivia Bennett (Lindbergh)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Jennifer Boettinger (Nerinx Hall)

Girl's High School Singles - #3

Mimi Caruso (Nerinx Hall)

Girl's High School Singles - #2

Sam Coleman (Nerinx Hall)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Andrew Copeland (St. John Vianney)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Kay Dames (Nerinx Hall)

Girl's High School Singles - #2

Maya Dolan (Nerinx Hall)

Girl's High School Singles - #4

Mike Esswein (St. John Vianney)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Caroline Eveker (Nerinx Hall)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Sara Franke (Nerinx Hall)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Jacob Galloway (St. John Vianney)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Molly Gearin (Vetta Concord)

Girl's High School Singles - #2

Addison Gherardini (Nerinx Hall)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Olivia Gibbs (Lindbergh)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Nicki Horn (Nerinx Hall)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Lauren Houston (Lindbergh)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Helena Knobbe (Nerinx Hall)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Kayla Lauer (Nerinx Hall)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Jaclyn Lucido (Lindbergh)

Girl's High School Singles - #2

Gavin McEvoy (Desmet Jesuit)

Boy's High School Singles - #4

Megan Mills ()

Girl's High School Singles - #7

Ellie Morrison (Lindbergh)

Girl's High School Singles - #4

Ava Neels (Nerinx Hall)

Girl's High School Singles - #4

Nicole Nelson (Lindbergh)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Ellie Opilka (Lindbergh)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Caroline Orr (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Emily Orr (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Meg Ortwerth (Lindbergh)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Gabby Roeder (Nerinx Hall)

Girl's High School Singles - #3

Hannah Ruthenburg (Lindbergh)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Christine Schnurbusch (Nerinx Hall)

Girl's High School Singles - #2

Faith Tautphaeus (Lindbergh)

Girl's High School Singles - #4

Riley Viehland (Nerinx Hall)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Emma Voellinger (Lindbergh)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Ryann Wald (Nerinx Hall)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Mary Beth Weiss (Nerinx Hall)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Hannah Wooters (Nerinx Hall)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

St, Charles, Mo. USA

Jackson Kriegsies (Christian Brothers College High)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

St, Louis, Mo. USA

Grace Tvetene (Ursuline Academy)

Girl's High School Singles - #2

St. Charles, Mo. USA

Ray Bulte (St. John Vianney)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Andrew Ficken (Desmet Jesuit)

Boy's High School Singles - #4

Andrew Smith (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

St. Louis, Mo. USA

Oliver Allen (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #4

Jude Anderson (Lindbergh)

Girl's High School Singles - #4

Jacob Angus (Desmet Jesuit)

Boy's High School Singles - #2

Angela Auck (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Gavyn Bailey (Lindbergh)

Boy's High School Singles - #3

Roman Bailey (Lindbergh)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Thaddeus Banker (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Syd Barnard (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #3

Joseph Baxendale (Desmet Jesuit)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Lukas Bell (Vetta Racquet Sports-CONCORD)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Zack Bievenue (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Haley Bilka (Notre Dame)

Girl's High School Singles - #4

Dane Bjorn (Lindbergh)

Boy's High School Singles - #7

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Dylan Bjorn (Lindbergh)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Jrue Blassingame (Lindbergh)

Boy's High School Singles - #7

Sabrina Bolt (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Alex Briegleb (Vetta Racquet Sports)

Boy's High School Singles - #2

Sidney Burke (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Riley Burns (Chaminade College Prep)

Boy's High School Singles - #3

Charlie Byrne (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Sam Byrne (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Spencer Caldwell (Desmet Jesuit)

Boy's High School Singles - #4

Erin Callico (Notre Dame)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Keegan Cantwell (St. Louis University Club Racquetball)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Abigail Carpenter (Notre Dame)

Girl's High School Singles - #4

Brendan Carr (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Maria Catalano (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #3

Ryan Cavanaugh (Chaminade College Prep)

Boy's High School Singles - #2

Jackson Chatman (Desmet Jesuit)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Adrienne Cibulka (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Brendan Cunnane (Chaminade College Prep)

Boy's High School Singles - #3

Jacob Dairaghi (Lindbergh)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Corey Dieringer (Lindbergh)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Kate Doehring (St. Joseph's Academy)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Mary Dolan (Visitation)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Abby Eichhorn (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Libby Eichhorn (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Nathan Ellmo (Lindbergh)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Molly Ertle (St. Joseph's Academy)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Summer Fisher (Univ. Of Missouri - Columbia)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Theresa Fister (Visitation)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Jack Fredrickson (Lindbergh)

Boy's High School Singles - #7

Nicole Fritsch (Lindbergh)

Girl's High School Singles - #2

Rachel Fritsch (Lindbergh)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Ashley Gang (Lindbergh)

Girl's High School Singles - #2

Patrick Garner (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Johnny Greenberg (Parkway West)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Jordan Grus (Lindbergh)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Collin Gund (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #3

Devon Hannon (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #4

Adam Hanson (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Abby Herrmann (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #4

Rose Hetz (Notre Dame)

Girl's High School Singles - #4

Emma Hoelscher (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Chase Holland (Chaminade College Prep)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Nick Imo (Chaminade College Prep)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Ari Johaningmeyer (Chaminade College Prep)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Liam John (St. Louis University Hs)

Boy's High School Singles - #4

Danny Juergens (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Ryan Juergens (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #4

Cate Kaiser (Lindbergh)

Girl's High School Singles - #3

Jack Kaiser (Lindbergh)

Boy's High School Singles - #7

Andy Kallogjeri (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Caroline Karr (Notre Dame)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Thomas Kelley (Lindbergh)

Boy's High School Singles - #4

Grace Kleffner (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Sam Kleffner (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Lauren Klein (St. Joseph's Academy)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Chloe Klevorn (Notre Dame)

Girl's High School Singles - #2

Michael Knackstedt (Lindbergh)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Amanda Kopp (Notre Dame)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Caroline Kozeny (Ursuline Academy)

Girl's High School Singles - #4

Peter Labarge (St. Louis University Hs)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Abby Lachance (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #2

Katie Lachance (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #2

John Lavolpa (Vetta)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Kate Leara (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #4

Hanna Lenz (Notre Dame)

Girl's High School Singles - #4

Matthew Linsin (Chaminade College Prep)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Herman Lueking (Lindbergh)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Patrick Lynch (Chaminade College Prep)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Meghan Madden (Notre Dame)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Kelly Maeda (Lafayette)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Nathan Malawey (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Marianna Malecek (Visitation)

Girl's High School Singles - #2

Anna Malinak (Visitation)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Kat Malon (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Grace Maloney (Lindbergh)

Girl's High School Singles - #2

Caroline Martin (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Tony Mazzola (Chaminade College Prep)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Kyle McEnery (St. Louis University Club Racquetball)

Boy's High School Singles - #4

Riley McEnery (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Max Melching (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Anna Messina (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #2

Jaden Meyerstrom (Lindbergh)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Jimmy Michels (Lindbergh)

Boy's High School Singles - #4

Eemil Miller (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

John Miller (Kirkwood High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #2

Gabi Moll (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Matthew Munsell (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Aidan O'Brien (Lindbergh)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Danny O'Neal (Lindbergh)

Boy's High School Singles - #3

Gus Ortwerth (Lindbergh)

Boy's High School Singles - #2

Carson Painter (Lindbergh)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Joe Parmelee (Chaminade College Prep)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Zach Pavlisin (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #3

Kirill Pavlov (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Nick Petersen (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Peter Pham (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Colin Pheney (Chaminade College Prep)

Boy's High School Singles - #7

Tom Phillips (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #3

Christian Piccioni (Chaminade College Prep)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Jack Pille (Christian Brothers College High)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Kate Pittenger (Visitation)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Andrew Porterfield (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #2

Claire Price (St. Joseph's Academy)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Johnathan Prichard (St. Louis University Hs)

Boy's High School Singles - #3

Clara Quick (Notre Dame)

Girl's High School Singles - #3

Alice Reider (Kirkwood High School)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Shanu Sankara (Chaminade College Prep)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Jillian Schaefer (St. Joseph's Academy)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Chris Schaeffler (Chaminade College Prep)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Franco Schmidt (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Rachel Schultes (Notre Dame)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Viktor Sime (Lindbergh)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Carolyn Sinak (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #3

Carolyn Smith (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Lucas Smith (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Theresa Solari (Notre Dame)

Girl's High School Singles - #3

Andrew Strand (Chaminade College Prep)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Ryan Strand (Chaminade College Prep)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Jason Sullivan (Desmet Jesuit)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Erik Swenson (Lindbergh)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Abby Threlkeld (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Blake Trembath (Chaminade College Prep)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Nikita Turlanov (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Kenneth Viehland (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #2

Nicholas West (Kirkwood)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Mason White (Lindbergh)

Boy's High School Singles - #4

Sophie Wieser (St. Joseph's Academy)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Olivia Wilkerson (Ursuline Academy)

Girl's High School Singles - #4

Ella Wilkinson (Visitation)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Matthew Wilmes (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

William Winkler (Chaminade College Prep)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Emma Wood (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Christian Zarrick (St. Louis University Hs)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Joey Zarrick (Desmet Jesuit)

Boy's High School Singles - #3

Kate Zawalski (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #3

Logan Zwirn (Chaminade College Prep)

Boy's High School Singles - #7

St. Peters, Mo. USA

David Kruse (Chaminade College Prep)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

St.louis, Mo. USA

Jackson Ducharme (St. Louis University Club Racquetball)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Jalicia Lane (Lindbergh)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Rj Ledbetter (St. Louis University Club Racquetball)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Peter Michalski (St. Louis Universit High School)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

Stl, Mo. USA

Sophia Melkun (St. Joseph's Academy)

Girl's High School Singles - #5

Stockton, Calif. USA

David Horn (ClubSport Pleasanton)

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Tijuana, B.C. MEX

Alvaro Beltran (Racquetball Rio)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

University City, Mo. USA

Will Slapshak (Steve & Amy Slapshak)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Washington, Mo. USA

John Scott (Vetta Racquet Sports-CONCORD)

Men's Doubles - IRT Future Doubles

Wentzville, Mo. USA

Jack Tapia (Christian Brothers College High)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Connor White (Christian Brothers College High)

Boy's High School Singles - #5

West Lafayette, Ind. USA

Jakob Molskness (Purdue University)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Wheaton, Ill. USA

Thomas Carter (Glass Court Swim & Fitness)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Wildwood, Mo. USA

Mary Baldridge (Cor Jesu)

Girl's High School Singles - #4

Noah Chapin (Lafayette)

Boy's High School Singles - #2

Adam Delaney (Lafayette)

Boy's High School Singles - #1

Aidan Dozier (Lafayette)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Ash Dozier (Lafayette)

Girl's High School Singles - #2

Hailey Fitts (Lafayette)

Girl's High School Singles - #7

Hannah Fitts (Lafayette)

Girl's High School Singles - #7

Janka Gerber (Lafayette)

Girl's High School Singles - #7

Riley Gray (St. Louis University Club Racquetball)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Cat Green (Lafayette)

Girl's High School Singles - #2

Ally Howard (Lafayette)

Girl's High School Singles - #1

Ashleigh Howard (Lafayette)

Girl's High School Singles - #7

Caroline Jung (Visitation)

Girl's High School Singles - #2

Megan McCauley (Lafayette)

Girl's High School Singles - #6

Jack Pietoso (Lafayette)

Boy's High School Singles - #3

Matthew Reich (Lafayette)

Boy's High School Singles - #6

Grace Terry (St. Joseph's Academy)

Girl's High School Singles - #5


 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament