Winter Blast Junior Racquetball Tournament

1/11/2019 - 1/13/2019, Sunset Athletic Club - Portland, OR USA




Beaverton, Ore. USA

Rhiannon Briggs (Sac)

Girl's Singles - 16 and Under

Girl's Singles - Intermediate

Kathryn Burris (LA Fitness)

Girl's Singles - 18 and Under

Junior Doubles - Intermediate

Finn Droste ()

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Boy's Singles - Beginner

Brielle Fernando (Beaverton)

Girl's Singles - 14 and Under

Girl's Singles - Beginner

Junior Doubles - Beginner

Youma Garvey ()

Boy's Singles - 16 and Under

Junior Doubles - Intermediate

Khoi Hoang ()

Boy's Singles - 18 and Under

Boy's Singles - Intermediate

Arthur Kreiter ()

Boy's Singles - Intermediate

Nathan Kruhm ()

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Boy's Singles - Intermediate

Junior Doubles - Beginner

Andrew Laroche ()

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Boy's Singles - Beginner

Junior Doubles - Beginner

Emily Moore (Southridge)

Girl's Singles - 18 and Under

Girl's Singles - Intermediate

Caden Pang (LA Fitness)

Boy's Singles - 16 and Under

Boy's Singles - Beginner

Jose Perez ()

Boy's Singles - 16 and Under

Junior Doubles - Intermediate

Gavin Riley ()

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Boy's Singles - Beginner

Jaxon Robinson (Southridge)

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Boy's Singles - Beginner

Pranav Sharma ()

Boy's Singles - 18 and Under

Boy's Singles - Intermediate

Junior Doubles - Intermediate

Emily Song ()

Girl's Singles - 14 and Under

Girl's Singles - Beginner

Junior Doubles - Beginner

Kiri Vogelsang (Beaverton High School)

Girl's Singles - 16 and Under

Girl's Singles - Beginner

Annika Wadhwani ()

Girl's Singles - 14 and Under

Girl's Singles - Beginner

Junior Doubles - Beginner

Emily Wilson (LA Fitness)

Girl's Singles - 18 and Under

Alexandra Xu (24 Hour Fitness)

Girl's Singles - 16 and Under

Junior Doubles - Intermediate

Beavertton, Ore. USA

Atom Fjeldsted (LA Fitness)

Boy's Singles - 18 and Under

Junior Doubles - Advanced

Junior Singles - Advanced

Bellevue, Wash. USA

CJ Kang (Bellevue Club)

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Boy's Singles - Beginner

Boring, Ore. USA

Katrina Klatt (Cascade Athletic Club)

Girl's Singles - 16 and Under

Girl's Singles - Beginner

Junior Doubles - Beginner

Senny Scherler (Cascade Athletic Club)

Girl's Singles - 18 and Under

Junior Doubles - Intermediate

Corvallis, Ore. USA

Kareena Mathew (Timberhill Athletic Club)

Girl's Singles - 18 and Under

Junior Singles - Elite

Damascus, Ore. USA

Allie Riggs ()

Junior Doubles - Advanced

Gresham, Ore. USA

Katie Bain (Cascade Athletic Club)

Girl's Singles - 14 and Under

Girl's Singles - Intermediate

Junior Doubles - Intermediate

Lucas Bain (Cascade Athletic Club)

Junior Doubles - Advanced

Junior Singles - Elite

Jacob Byrne (Cascade Athletic Club)

Boy's Singles - 16 and Under

Boy's Singles - Intermediate

Junior Doubles - Intermediate

Landon Comella (Barlow)

Boy's Singles - 16 and Under

Boy's Singles - Beginner

Emma Corvese ()

Girl's Singles - 18 and Under

Junior Doubles - Beginner

Riley Edwards (Cascade Athletic Club)

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Boy's Singles - Beginner

Junior Doubles - Intermediate

Natalie Faulkner ()

Girl's Singles - 16 and Under

Junior Doubles - Beginner

McKenna Greene ()

Girl's Singles - 16 and Under

Junior Doubles - Beginner

Chloe Hilsenteger (Cascade Athletic Club)

Girl's Singles - 16 and Under

Junior Doubles - Intermediate

Sam Holzbach (Cascade Athletic Club)

Boy's Singles - 16 and Under

Junior Doubles - Intermediate

Drake Howard (Cascade Athletic Club)

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Boy's Singles - Intermediate

Junior Doubles - Intermediate

Kelsey Klinger (Cascade Athletic Club)

Girl's Singles - 16 and Under

Junior Doubles - Advanced

Shelby Levens (Cascade Athletic Club)

Girl's Singles - 14 and Under

Girl's Singles - Intermediate

Junior Doubles - Intermediate

Ryan Love (Cascade Athletic Club)

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Boy's Singles - Beginner

Junior Doubles - Intermediate

Trevor McBride (Cascade Athletic Club)

Boy's Singles - 18 and Under

Junior Singles - Advanced

Amanda Myrhow (Cascade Athletic Club)

Girl's Singles - 16 and Under

Junior Doubles - Beginner

Lily Parrish (Cascade Athletic Club)

Girl's Singles - 16 and Under

Junior Doubles - Intermediate

Annie Roberts (Cascade Athletic Club)

Junior Doubles - Advanced

Junior Singles - Elite

Benjamin Roberts (Cascade Athletic Club)

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Boy's Singles - Intermediate

Junior Doubles - Intermediate

Makenna Tramposh (Cascade Athletic Club)

Girl's Singles - 16 and Under

Junior Doubles - Beginner

Mara White (Cascade Athletic Club)

Girl's Singles - 16 and Under

Junior Doubles - Intermediate

Portland, Ore. USA

Deetya Brahmarouthu ()

Girl's Singles - Intermediate

Junior Doubles - Intermediate

Anais Chen ()

Girl's Singles - Beginner

John Christian (Sunset Athletic Club)

Boy's Singles - 18 and Under

Junior Doubles - Advanced

Junior Singles - Elite

John Cunningham ()

Boy's Singles - 16 and Under

Boy's Singles - Intermediate

Aiden Daisy ()

Junior Doubles - Intermediate

Nolan Erenfeld (Sunset Athletic Club)

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Boy's Singles - Intermediate

Cole Friend (Sunset Athletic Club)

Boy's Singles - 16 and Under

Boy's Singles - Intermediate

Cole Hansen (Sunset Athletic Club)

Boy's Singles - 16 and Under

Boy's Singles - Intermediate

Riley Hansen (Sunset Athletic Club)

Girl's Singles - Intermediate

Hunter Honkanen ()

Boy's Singles - 16 and Under

Boy's Singles - Intermediate

Junior Doubles - Intermediate

Riley Huntington (Sunset Athletic Club)

Girl's Singles - 18 and Under

Girl's Singles - Intermediate

Vinita Karumuru ()

Girl's Singles - Intermediate

Junior Doubles - Intermediate

Jay Khajanchee (Sunset High School)

Boy's Singles - 18 and Under

Boy's Singles - Intermediate

Meher Khan ()

Girl's Singles - Beginner

Peter Lamontagne (LA Fitness)

Boy's Singles - 18 and Under

Junior Singles - Advanced

Devin Leigh (Sunset Athletic Club)

Junior Doubles - Advanced

Junior Singles - Advanced

Payton Lemke ()

Girl's Singles - 14 and Under

Junior Doubles - Beginner

Melanie Ma (Sunset Athletic Club)

Girl's Singles - 16 and Under

Girl's Singles - Intermediate

Junior Doubles - Intermediate

Rudira Madala (Sunset Athletic Club)

Girl's Singles - 18 and Under

Girl's Singles - Intermediate

Junior Doubles - Intermediate

Sahil Mantha ()

Boy's Singles - 16 and Under

Boy's Singles - Intermediate

Amelia Noall ()

Girl's Singles - 18 and Under

Cameron Paterson (Sunset High School)

Girl's Singles - 18 and Under

Stephan Patnowski (LA Fitness)

Junior Doubles - Advanced

Junior Singles - Advanced

Sachin Pillai ()

Junior Doubles - Advanced

Junior Singles - Elite

Kayla Rae (Multnomah Athletic Club)

Girl's Singles - 18 and Under

Junior Singles - Elite

Kevin Seog ()

Boy's Singles - 16 and Under

Ben Sheehan (LA Fitness)

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Junior Doubles - Intermediate

Scott Skaggs (Sunset High School)

Boy's Singles - 18 and Under

Wyatt Strickland (Mac)

Boy's Singles - 16 and Under

Boy's Singles - Beginner

Brennan Sullivan (La Fitness)

Boy's Singles - 16 and Under

Junior Singles - Advanced

Erin Vinson ()

Girl's Singles - 16 and Under

Girl's Singles - Intermediate

Rohan Wagh (Sac)

Boy's Singles - 18 and Under

Romaan Zuberi ()

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Boy's Singles - Intermediate

Rochester, Wash. USA

Kadon Wright (The Valley Athletic Club)

Boy's Singles - 18 and Under

Junior Singles - Elite

Salem, Ore. USA

Rory Lampe (Courthouse Athletic Club)

Boy's Singles - 18 and Under

Junior Doubles - Advanced

Junior Singles - Elite

Tigard, Ore. USA

Maria Duong ()

Girl's Singles - 18 and Under

Junior Doubles - Beginner

Troutdale, Ore. USA

Dustin Hayden (Cascade Athletic Club)

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Boy's Singles - Beginner

Tualatin, Ore. USA

Devin Boatsman ()

Boy's Singles - 18 and Under

Junior Doubles - Intermediate

Simran Kadam ()

Girl's Singles - 18 and Under

Junior Doubles - Beginner

Kara Rivera Ramirez ()

Girl's Singles - 18 and Under

Natalie Tashchuk (Tualatin)

Girl's Singles - 18 and Under

Junior Doubles - Intermediate