Tournament: 2014 Cactus Salon NYC Pro-Am

1/9/2014 - 1/12/2014, Synergy Fitness North - syosset, NY USA




Canada

Charles Bedard Goyer (Boisbrilland, QC )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Murielle Boivin (Quebec, QC )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - B

Daniel Bousquet (Montreal, QC )

Men's Doubles - 50+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Nicolas Bousquet (Montreal, QC )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Richard Caron (Bois -Des-filions, QC )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Pedro Castro (Brossard, QC )

Men's Singles - Open

Simon Comeau (Saint-Stanislas-de-kostka, QC )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Dominique Frechette (St-colomban, QC )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Doubles - 30+

Vincent Gagnon (Montreal, QC )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Pierre Gareau (Repentigny, QC )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - 60+

Men's Doubles - B

Sebastien Juteau (Boucherville, QC )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Rene Lacombe (Blainville, QC )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Isabelle Lapierre (St-Jacques De Montcalm, QC )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - B

Michael Leduc (Québec, QC )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Alain Livernoche (St-Zotique, QC )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Doubles - 40+

Men's Doubles - A

Alain Meilleur (Sainte-Catherine, QC )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Michele Morissette (Baie-Comeau, QC )

Women's Singles - A

Women's Singles - Open

Samuel Murray (Baie-Comeau, QC )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Jean Nolet (Levis, QC )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - 40+

Mixed Doubles - A

Juliette Parent (St-Jacques De Montcalm, QC )

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - C

Marjolaine Parent (St-Jacques De Montcalm, QC )

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - C

Stephane Parent (St-Jacques De Montcalm, QC )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - A

Claude Paul (Montreal, QC )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - 50+

Men's Doubles - A

Michel Plante (Laval, QC )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Martin Sauvé (Valleyfield, QC )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Doubles - 40+

Sean Sauvé (Valleyfield, QC )

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Men's Doubles - C

Patrick Savignac (St-Colomban, QC )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Serge Thisdale (Charlemagne, QC )

Men's Doubles - 60+

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Mexico

Alvaro Beltran (Tijuana, BC )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Daniel De La Rosa (S.l.p., SL )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Mixed Doubles - Open

Alejandro Landa (Cd. Juarez, CH )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Andree Parrilla (San Luis Potosi, SL )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Jessica Parrilla (San Luis Potosi, San Luis Potosi )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Puerto Rico

Jared Torres (San Juan, PUERTO RICO )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

United States

Michael Aguas (Florida, NY )

Men's Doubles - A

Reed Aguas (Florida, NY )

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Ryan Aguas ( )

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Jansen Allen (Rice, TX )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Kitty Anderson Galvez (Commack, NY )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - B

Peter Angiollo (Branford, CT )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - A

Stephen Arizmendi (Ny, NY )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Doubles - 30+

Anthony Armanuse (Bellmore, NY )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

James Armstrong (N. Bellmore , NY )

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - A

Billy Asher (NY )

Men's Singles - D / Novice

Dean Baer (Levittown, NY )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Doubles - 40+

Mixed Doubles - Open

Alexander Barch (Claymont, DE )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Ralph Barone (West Babylon, NY )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Luis Barrera (Garfield, NJ )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - A

Victor Barrera (Little Ferry , NJ )

Men's Age Singles - 30+ B/C

Men's Singles - B

Louis Bates (Newburgh, NY )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - 40+

Dennis Beadle (New York, NY )

Men's Doubles - 60+

Men's Doubles - A

Rudy Begay (Shirley, NY )

Men's Singles - Open

John Behm (Cambridge, MA )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Doug Bernardini (Lititz, PA )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Singles - A

Frank Bezzuto (NY )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Sandy Bloch (Hicksville, NY )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - C

Gary Bonanno (Massapegua, NY )

Men's Doubles - B

Russ Bonanno (North Massapequa, NY )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - 40+

Russ Bonanno, Jr. (Seaford, NY )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

John Brophy (East Sandwich, MA )

Men's Doubles - 60+

Men's Doubles - A

George Bruzzi (Levittown, NY )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - 50+

Donn Bullens (Dedham, MA )

Men's Singles - C

Men's Singles - D / Novice

Robert Caime (Staten Island, NY )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - 50+

Manny Calderon (NY )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Peter Cardiello (Alberston, NY )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Joe Carrano (Staten Island, NY )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Open

Cesar Carrion (Huntington, NY )

Mixed Doubles - A

Tony Carson (Eugene, OR )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Rocky Carson I I I (Ladera Ranch, CA )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Thomas Carter (Wheaton, IL )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Robert Cerrito Jr (South Huntington, NY )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - 40+

Cliff Chambers (Brooklyn, NY )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Jonathan Clay (Middletown, NJ )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Gillian Cobb (Poughkeepsie, NY )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Robert Collins (Kapolei, HI )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Rob Conklin (Massapequa, NY )

Men's Singles - A

Robert Corbett (Woodbury, NY )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Paul Corona (East Meadow, NY )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Alicia Corvino (Westford, MA )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Ben Croft (Lake Bluff, Illinois )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Chris Crowther (Carlsbad, CA )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Bobby Cruz (Bayshore, NY )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Ronald Currier (Winchester, CT )

Men's Doubles - 50+

Men's Doubles - A

Joseph D,amato (Bayside, NY )

Men's Doubles - A

Jim Daly Jr. (Longmeadow, MA )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Doubles - 40+

John D'amato (Syosset, NY )

Men's Singles - D / Novice

Shacoeya Dames-hanna (Opcocka, FL )

Women's Doubles - A

Michelle De La Rosa (Gilbert, AZ )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Frank DeGiorno (Smithtown, NY )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - A

Chris Demczar (Hyde Park, NY )

Men's Doubles - B

Jose Diaz (Stockton, CA )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Alison Dicerbo (Hopewell Jct, NY )

Men's Doubles - C

Mixed Doubles - A

David Dikman (Bayside, NY )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Doubles - 30+

Anthony Dipietro (Holbrook, NY )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Tony Domelle (Valparaiso, IN )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Alan Douglas (Alburgh, VT )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - B

Kyle Douglas (Flemington, NJ )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Brandon Dugas (Cornville, ME )

Men's Singles - Open

John Efstatos (Norwalk, CT )

Men's Age Singles - 30+ B/C

Men's Singles - B

Rick Enwright (Norwood, MA )

Men's Age Singles - 30+ B/C

Men's Singles - B

Timur Eren (Brooklyn, NY )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Marcelo Esperon (Croton On Hudson, NY )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Open

Rodrigo Esperon (New York, NY )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

William Evans (Massapequa, NY )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Seth Farber (New York, NY )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Emil Feiger (Ny, NY )

Men's Doubles - C

Kimberly Ferina (Rockaway Park, NY )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Brook Fichtner (Ridge, NY )

Men's Doubles - A

Beth Fields (Hicksville, NY )

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Women's Singles - B

Women's Singles - C

John Flynn (Ronkonkoma, NY )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

C. J. Frank (Chesapeake, VA )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Doubles - 40+

Bill Fuller (New Hampton, NY )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Louis Gallotta (Brooklyn, NY )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Singles - A

Carlos Jose Galvez (Commack, NY )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - A

Chris Garrido (Huntington, NY )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Bobby Genotti (Unknown, CT )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Joseph Giamportone (Staten Island, NY )

Men's Doubles - 50+

Meredith Gilbert (North Babylon, NY )

Mixed Doubles - A

Brian Goldberg (North Babylon, NY )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Charlotte Gordon (Warrington, PA )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Mel Gordon (Warrington, PA )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - B

Jim Green (NY )

Men's Doubles - 50+

Josh Green (Greenville, SC )

Men's Singles - Open

John Griffin (West Babylon, NY )

Men's Doubles - 50+

Men's Doubles - A

Tanner Gross (Glenwood, MN )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Robert Gruner (Seaford, NY )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Mark Gussin (Merrick, NY )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - C

William Hammond (Farmingdale, NY )

Men's Doubles - C

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Rob Haugaard (Floral Park, NY )

Men's Singles - C

Jason Hawes (Norwichtown, CT )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Andy Hawthorne (Valley View, OH )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Alejandro Herrera (Miami, FL )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Anthony Herrera (Chandler, AZ )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Henry Hoeffner (Hauppage, NY )

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - B / C

David Horn (Stockton, CA )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Polo Huilcapi (North Babylon, NY )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Vahid Ipekchi (NY )

Men's Doubles - A

Fernando Jara (Rye Brook, CT )

Men's Singles - A

Jai Jennings (Greenbelt, MD )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Don Johnson (Brookline, MA )

Men's Singles - B

Steve Kanowitz (NY )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - C

Christopher Kaufman (Mastic Beach, NY )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Benia Keogh (Huntington Station, NY )

Women's Doubles - A

Tom Keogh (Hicksville, NY )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - 50+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Sean Klingaman (Lunenburg, MA )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Andrew Kopf (Babylon, NY )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Jamie Kopf (Selden, NY )

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - A

Panagiotis Kourtis (Massapequa, New York )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - 50+

Alex Krmic (Bronx, NY )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Sanjay Laforest (NY )

Men's Doubles - Open

Pat Lange (Dedham, MA )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Cassi Lee (Endwell, NY )

Women's Singles - A

Women's Singles - Open

Isaac Longoria (Plymouth, ME )

Men's Singles - A

Lucas Longoria (Plymouth, ME )

Men's Singles - A

Rosendo Longoria (Plymouth, ME )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Singles - Open

Laurie Lowe (New York, NY )

Men's Doubles - C

Stephen Lusardi (Windsor, CT )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Doubles - 40+

Men's Singles - Open

Scott Maclachlan (Miller Place, NY )

Men's Doubles - 50+

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Mark Malavet (Rockville Centre, NY )

Men's Singles - C

Adam Manilla (Centennial, CO )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Victor Manilla (Centennial, CO )

Men's Doubles - 50+

Chance Manley (Greenbelt, MD )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Scott Manship (Pittsfield, MA )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Kevin McBunch (Jersey City, NJ )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Brian McDermott (Roosevelt, NY )

Mixed Doubles - A

Lawrence McKinney (Rockaway Park Ny, NY )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Roberto Mendez (Sleepy Hollow, NY )

Men's Singles - A

Gareth Miller (Wolcott, CT )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Paul Miller (North Bellmore, NY )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - 60+

Tony Mills (NY )

Men's Age Singles - 30+ B/C

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Ramon Mizrachi (Westbury, NY )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Nick Montalbano (West Islip, NY )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Victor Montanez (Islandia, NY )

Men's Doubles - B

Robert Moreno (Valrico, FL )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Adam Moro (River Edge, NJ )

Men's Doubles - A

Stephen Mussachia (Glen Cove, NY )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - 40+

Joseph Nakelski (Huntington, NY )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Singles - C

Jack Notaro (Ronkonkoma, NY )

Men's Doubles - B

Omar Nunez (Massapequa, NY )

Men's Singles - B

Wojciech Ostapowicz ( )

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Russ Palazzo (Franklin, FL )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - 40+

Men's Doubles - 50+

Kevin Palladino (Harwinton, CT )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - Open

Rajesh Parekh (Oakdale, CT )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - 40+

Men's Doubles - 50+

Fabian Pedraza (Woodside, NY )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Open

Michael Plafker (Bellmore, NY )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Mitch Posner (Fairfield, NJ )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Charles Pratt (Portland, OR )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Ben Primiano (Glen Oaks, NY )

Men's Doubles - A

Jacqueline Proulx (Norwalk, CT )

Men's Singles - D / Novice

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Women's Singles - C

Penny Psahos (Queens, NY )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - B

Maneesh Pujari (Hicksville, NY )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - A

Akul Ramayani (Poughkeepsie, NY )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Barry Ramirez (Middletown, NY )

Men's Age Singles - 30+ B/C

Men's Singles - C

Wyatt Ressa (NY )

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Jose Rojas (Stockton, CA )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Marco Rojas (Stockton, CA )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Philip Rosen (Syosset, NY )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - C

Mark Rosenbloom (Old Westbury, NY )

Men's Doubles - 40+

George Rugys (Upper Nyack, NY )

Men's Doubles - B

Josh Ruperd (Newburgh, NY )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Singles - Open

Chris Rusc (Saratoga Springs, NY )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - A

Melvin Russell (NY )

Men's Doubles - B

Robert Salerno (Centerreach, NY )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Manolo Sandoval (Berea, OH )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Walter Schramm (Huntington Station, NY )

Men's Doubles - 50+

Chris Schuldberg (New York, NY )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Robert Schulsinger (Ho-Ho-kus, NJ )

Men's Doubles - B

James Scott (Canonsburg, PA )

Men's Doubles - 40+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

John Scott (Washington, MO )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Joseph Secreti (Dicks Hills, NY )

Men's Doubles - 50+

Men's Doubles - 60+

Mitch Self (NY )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - B

Beth Shea (Cortlandt Manor, NY )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Josh Shea (Cortlandt Manor, NY )

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Spencer Shoemaker (Findlay, OH )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Jean Simon (Parsippany, NJ )

Men's Singles - B

Richard Simon (North Plainfield, NJ )

Men's Singles - C

Chris Smith (NY )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - C

Jeremiah Smith (Chantilly, VA )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Paul Smith Sr (Silver Spring, MD )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Alan Snyder (Norwalk, CT )

Men's Singles - D / Novice

Felipe Sosa (Golden Valley, MN )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Doubles - 30+

Robert Sostre (New York City, NY )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Singles - Open

Michael Spugnardi (Turner, ME )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Singles - Open

Kathryn St. Juste (Roosevelt, NY )

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Adam Stein (Murrysville, PA )

Men's Doubles - A

Wayne Storch (Kendall Park, NJ )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Open

Jackson Su (Dallas, TX )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Brendan Sullivan (Lindenhurst, NY )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Open

James Sullivan (Lindenhurst, NY )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Benjamin Sylvester (Pittsburgh, PA )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Vardaan Tandon (Edison, NJ )

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Becky Tefft ( )

Women's Singles - C

Kevin Toss (Staten Island, NY )

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Open

Peter Toubia (NY )

Men's Singles - C

Frank Vail (Oreland, PA )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - A

Rohit Varanasy (Edison, NJ )

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Chris Vosburg (Webster, MA )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Eric Voscopoulos (Massappequa, NY )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Slemo Warigon (Washington, DC )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - 40+

Mixed Doubles - A

Troy Warigon (Elkridge, MD )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Kane Waselenchuk (Austin, TX )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Alec Wasilonsky (Torrington, CT )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Art Wasilonsky (Torrington, CT )

Men's Doubles - 50+

Men's Doubles - A

Neil Wasserman (East Meadow, NY )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - C

Elisa Weber (Poughkeepsie, NY )

Women's Singles - A

Paul Wehmeyer (Hackensack, NJ )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Richard Winter (Melville, NY )

Men's Doubles - 50+

Pam Wright (Bedford, NH )

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Mauricio Zelada (Columbia, MD )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro Qualifier

Men's Singles - Open

Jack Zollo (West Islip, NY )

Men's Age Singles - 30+ B/C

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - B