Tournament: NORCAL Doubles

5/19/2017 - 5/21/2017, Shasta Athletic Club - Redding, CA USA





United States

( )

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Eric Addison (Paradise, CA )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Kelly Alderson (Paradise, CA )

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Women's Doubles - Open / A

Carl Ashford (McKinleyville, CA )

Men's Doubles - 50+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Matthew Baida (Grants Pass, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Michael Baker (Sacramento, CA )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Dennis Bales (Redding, CA )

Men's Doubles - 50+

Josh Bennett (Redding, CA )

Men's Doubles - B

Douglas Boushey (Eureka, CA )

Men's Doubles - 50+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Steven Brooks (Redding, CA )

Men's Doubles - B

Nick Chaplin (Chico, CA )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Lisa Cheung (Red Bluff, CA )

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

John Churchwell (Shasta Lake, California )

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Doubles - Open / Elite

Ken Coster (Redding, CA )

Men's Doubles - 50+

Gerry Cruz (Napa, CA )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Kathy Cruz (Napa, CA )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Bud Davis (Redding, CA )

Men's Doubles - B

Denise Draper (Modesto, CA )

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Aaron Dumas (Fairfield, CA )

Men's Doubles - A

Dave Duncan (Eureka, CA )

Men's Doubles - B

Joseph Eischen (Red Bluff, CA )

Men's Doubles - B

Manuel Felix (Chico, CA )

Men's Doubles - B

Freddy Flores (Pleasanton, CA )

Men's Doubles - Open / Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Wes Forman (Redding, CA )

Men's Doubles - B

Peter Fournier (Fairfield, CA )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Open / Elite

Leonardo Garcia (Eureka, CA )

Men's Doubles - 50+

Men's Doubles - A

Dan Gummo (Anchorage, AK )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Shaun Haley (Cameron Park, CA )

Men's Doubles - B

Anna Hayman (Santa Rosa, CA )

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Women's Doubles - Open / A

Mikel Heffner (Redding, CA )

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Open / Elite

Gilbert Hernandez (Chico, CA )

Men's Doubles - Open / Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Marie Hickman (Grants Pass, OR )

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Women's Doubles - Open / A

Stanley Hicks (Suisun City, CA )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Craig Hill (Vacaville, CA )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

David Hostler (Suisun City, CA )

Men's Doubles - Open / Elite

Kevin Hutson (Red Bluff, CA )

Men's Doubles - B

Mike Hutson (Cottonwood, CA )

Men's Doubles - B

Nick Irvine (Stockton, CA )

Men's Doubles - Open / Elite

Dave Johnson (Redding, CA )

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Karina Johnson (Reno, NV )

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

George Jones (Redding, CA )

Men's Doubles - B

Starr Kilian (Fieldbrook, CA )

Men's Doubles - 50+

Men's Doubles - A

Ryan King (Redding, CA )

Men's Doubles - 19+

Men's Doubles - A

Brian Laney (San Carlos, CA )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Open / Elite

Frank Mandella (Modesto, CA )

Men's Doubles - A

Vic Mandella (Modesto, CA )

Men's Doubles - B

Regina Martinez (Fairfield, CA )

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Women's Doubles - Open / A

Larry Mello (Red Bluff, CA )

Men's Doubles - 50+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Paul Mendes (Redding, CA )

Men's Doubles - B

Sue Muscarella (Loomis, CA )

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Bryce Nakai (Modesto, CA )

Men's Doubles - A

Troy Nakai (Modesto, CA )

Men's Doubles - B

Ben Nowain (Redding, CA )

Men's Doubles - B

David Pellersels (Red Bluff, CA )

Men's Doubles - 50+ B

Men's Doubles - B

Matthew Plummer (Chico, CA )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Frank Portillo (Eureka, CA )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Jeff Portugal (Fairfield, CA )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Jon Rafkind (San Jose, CA )

Men's Doubles - A

Walter Ramos Jr. (Concord, CA )

Men's Doubles - Open / Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Kimberly Randolph (Pleasanton, CA )

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Women's Doubles - Open / A

Pedro Rendon (Redding, CA )

Men's Doubles - B

Will Reynolds (El Dorado Hills, CA )

Men's Doubles - Open / Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Mauro Rojas (Stockton, CA )

Men's Doubles - Open / Elite

Robert Rossi (Anderson, CA )

Men's Doubles - 50+ B

Ivan Salas (Fairfield, CA )

Men's Doubles - Open / Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Maily Sithixay (Fairfield, CA )

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Women's Doubles - Open / A

Oui Sithixay (Suisun City, CA )

Men's Doubles - Open / Elite

Scott Smith (Grants Pass, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Greg Snow (Redding, CA )

Men's Doubles - 50+

Ryan Soulsby (Unknown, CA )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

Jeff Stark (Redding, CA )

Men's Doubles - Open / Elite

Matt Taylor (Grants Pass, OR )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Robert Thayer (Corning, CA )

Men's Doubles - B

Israel Torres (Riverbank, CA )

Men's Doubles - Open / Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Craig Turner (Redding, CA )

Men's Doubles - Open / Elite

Ricardo Vallejo (Modesto, CA )

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Joe Vanderpool (Redding, CA )

Men's Doubles - 50+

Karen Whitehead (Merlin, OR )

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Women's Doubles - Open / A

Sherbert Williamson (Vacaville, CA )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

John Winings (Woodbridge, CA )

Men's Doubles - Open / Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Marni Winings (Woodbridge, CA )

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Women's Doubles - Open / A

Roger Winkler (Redding, CA )

Men's Doubles - 50+ B

Antony Wong (Vacaville, CA )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Open / Elite

Cindy Yuill (Millville, CA )

Mixed Doubles - B / C


 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament