Tournament: 2017 SHOOTOUT OF CHAMPIONS

12/16/2017 - 12/17/2017, In-Shape Sport: West Lane - Stockton, CA USA




Mexico

Alejandro Cardona (Cd. Juarez, CH )

Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Gerardo Franco (Monterrey, NL )

Doubles - Open

United States

( )

Doubles - A

Doubles - Open

Singles - B / C

Richard Aal (Campbell, CA )

Doubles - Open

Samuel Aguirre (Modesto, CA )

Doubles - Elite

Singles - Elite

Luis Almanza (Oakley, CA )

Doubles - A

Javier Alvarez (Stockton, CA )

Doubles - A

Jeff Auen (Lafayette, CA )

Doubles - Open

Michael Baker (Sacramento, CA )

Doubles - A

Doubles - B

Doubles - Elite

Derek Beattie (Galt, CA )

Doubles - A

Frank Biehl (Tracy, CA )

Doubles - Open

Aj Binning (Stockton, CA )

Singles - B / C

Alondra Canchola (Stockton, CA )

Singles - B / C

Bert Castelanelli (Lodi, CA )

Doubles - A

Heather Colon (Livermore, CA )

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Carlos Contreras (Pleasanton, CA )

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Carlos Contreras (Rohnert Park, CA )

Singles - B / C

Steve Cook (Lodi, CA )

Doubles - A

Singles - A

Bryan Crabtree (Modesto, CA )

Doubles - A

Gerry Cruz (Napa, CA )

Singles - B / C

Kathy Cruz (Napa, CA )

Singles - B / C

Tori Davis (Ashland, OR )

Singles - B / C

Toby Devore (Stockton, CA )

Doubles - Open

Jose Diaz (Stockton, CA )

Doubles - Open

Ricardo Diaz (Stockton, CA )

Doubles - Elite

Doubles - Open

Shawn Donovan (Meadow Vista, CA )

Doubles - A

Yash Doshi (Castro Valley, CA )

Singles - Elite

Jim Durham (Fresno, CA )

Doubles - Open

Tom Durham (Long Beach, CA )

Doubles - Open

Julius Ellis (Stockton, CA )

Doubles - B

Singles - B / C

Gabriel Estrada (Los Banos, CA )

Doubles - B

Octavio Farfan (Santa Clara, CA )

Singles - A

Scott Ferrell (Vacaville, CA )

Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Singles - Elite

John Fischler (San Jose, CA )

Doubles - B

Freddy Flores (Pleasanton, CA )

Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Peter Fournier (Fairfield, CA )

Doubles - A

Albert Frausto (Stockton, CA )

Doubles - A

Angel Eden Galvan (Stockton, CA )

Singles - B / C

Gilbert Garcia (Lodi, CA )

Singles - B / C

Leo Gonzalez (Livermore, CA )

Doubles - B

Brian Grinstead (Santa Clara, CA )

Doubles - Open

David Haight (Modesto, CA )

Doubles - B

Richard Hargrove (Merced, CA )

Doubles - B

Chris Hawks (Bakersfield, CA )

Doubles - A

Doubles - Elite

David Haycraft (Merced, CA )

Doubles - B

Stephen Henderson (Bakersfield, CA )

Doubles - A

Doubles - Elite

Stanley Hicks (Suisun City, CA )

Doubles - B

Doubles - Open

Brent Hoskins (Sacramento, CA )

Singles - B / C

David Hostler (Suisun City, CA )

Doubles - A

Doubles - Elite

Mark Hostler (Suisun, CA )

Doubles - B

Carlos Izaguirre (Lodi, CA )

Singles - B / C

Harold Jagoda (San Lorenzo, CA )

Doubles - Open

Trevor Jones (San Luis Obispo, CA )

Doubles - Elite

Singles - Elite

Chadi Kari (Livemore, CA )

Doubles - B

Dennis Kaufman (Lodi, CA )

Singles - Elite

Ian Kaye (Livermore, CA )

Doubles - B

George Kennedy (Fairfield, CA )

Doubles - B

Ryan King (Redding, CA )

Doubles - A

Suren Kopparapu (Flosom, CA )

Doubles - A

Knox La Rue (Morada, CA )

Doubles - Elite

Doubles - Open

Brian Laney (San Carlos, CA )

Singles - A

Mike Lippitt (Danville, CA )

Doubles - Open

Whitney Lowe (Vacaville, CA )

Doubles - A

Robert Lujan (Gilroy, CA )

Singles - B / C

Joel MacHuca (Antioch, CA )

Doubles - A

Greg Mandella (Modesto, CA )

Doubles - B

Vic Mandella (Modesto, CA )

Doubles - B

Eric McLaughlin (Santa Rosa, CA )

Doubles - A

Victor Medina (Rancho Cordova, CA )

Singles - B / C

Jerry Miller (Roseville, CA )

Doubles - B

Singles - B / C

Randy Miller (Gold River, CA )

Doubles - B

Singles - B / C

Regulo Miranda (Turlock, California )

Doubles - B

Laura Morin (Roseville, CA )

Doubles - A

Daniel Mowry (CA )

Doubles - A

Doubles - B

Bryce Nakai (Modesto, CA )

Doubles - A

Troy Nakai (Modesto, CA )

Doubles - A

Doubles - Elite

Larry Pack (Santa Rosa, CA )

Doubles - A

Jeff Parker (Fairfield, CA )

Doubles - A

Estefania Perez (Manteca, CA )

Doubles - B

Singles - B / C

Jose Perez (Manteca, CA )

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Singles - Elite

Rosa Picon (Manteca, CA )

Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

John Provan (San Jose, CA )

Doubles - A

Vijay Ramamurthy (Mountain View, CA )

Singles - Elite

Kimberly Randolph (Pleasanton, CA )

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Will Reynolds (El Dorado Hills, CA )

Doubles - Open

Jason Rhodewalt (Shingle Springs, CA )

Singles - B / C

Tifani Richardson-Jolley (Paradise, CA )

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Danny Rivera (Stockton, CA )

Singles - B / C

Antonio Rojas (Stockton, CA )

Doubles - Elite

Doubles - Open

Jesse Rojas (Stockton, CA )

Doubles - A

Doubles - B

Singles - B / C

Jose Rojas (Stockton, CA )

Doubles - Open

Marco Rojas (Stockton, CA )

Doubles - Open

Mauro Rojas (Stockton, CA )

Doubles - Open

Craig Rolandelli (Livermore, CA )

Doubles - B

Thorin Rose (Paradise, CA )

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Ivan Salas (Fairfield, CA )

Doubles - Elite

Doubles - Open

Irvin Sanchez (Hayward, CA )

Doubles - A

Singles - A

Michael Schmitz (Sacramento, CA )

Doubles - Open

Singles - B / C

Maily Sithixay (Fairfield, CA )

Doubles - A

Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Oui Sithixay (Suisun City, CA )

Doubles - A

Doubles - Elite

Tyrone Snipes (Oakland, CA )

Doubles - Open

Sam Starfas (Santa Clara, CA )

Doubles - B

Santosh Subramaniam (Folsom, CA )

Singles - B / C

Richard Talamantez (Vacaville, CA )

Doubles - A

Cody Thomas (Stockton, CA )

Singles - B / C

Rob Thornton (Auburn, CA )

Doubles - A

Trent Tilby (Turlock, CA )

Doubles - B

Mike Tomson (Fairfield, CA )

Doubles - B

Eric Torres (Lodi, CA )

Doubles - Open

Israel Torres (Riverbank, CA )

Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Jazmin Trevino (Merced, CA )

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Luis Valenzuela (Lockeford, CA )

Doubles - B

Singles - B / C

Corey Vaughn (Los Banos, CA )

Singles - Elite

Cesar Vazquez (San Jose, CA )

Doubles - Elite

Greg Vezey (Antelope, CA )

Doubles - Open

Abraham Villa (Stockton, CA )

Doubles - B

Darrell Vincent (Firebaugh, CA )

Singles - A

Stephen Wattz (Santa Rosa, CA )

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Erica Williams (Concord, CA )

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

John Winings (Woodbridge, CA )

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Marni Winings (Woodbridge, CA )

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Louise Winter (Santa Rosa, CA )

Mixed Doubles - Advanced

Cary Yee (Folsom, CA )

Doubles - A

Singles - A


 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament