Tournament: 2018 Kitsap Splat!

11/2/2018 - 11/4/2018, Kitsap Tennis & Athletic Center - Bremerton, WA USA





United States

Fred Alger Iii (Port Orchard, WA )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Gary Allen (Gig Harbor, WA )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Robert Allen (Everett, WA )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Ben Anderson (Mountlake Terrace, WA )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mike Bethune (Port Orchard, WA )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Jeff Blackham (Puyallup, WA )

Men's Doubles - A

Kenny Brown (Puyallup, WA )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Brad Burdyshaw (Bremerton, WA )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Glen Caby (Seattle, WA )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Kenneth Celmer (Tacoma, WA )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Jon Cockreham (Port Orchard, WA )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Blake Converse (WA )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Lori Dailey (Glasgow, MT )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - Open

Mark Daniels (Bellevue, WA )

Men's Singles - B

Jacob Diaz (University Place, WA )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Benjamin Doniego (Sumner, WA )

Men's Doubles - Open

Randall Fletcher (Puyallup, WA )

Men's Doubles - A

Brad Jackson (Snohomish, WA )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Charlie Jones (WA )

Men's Doubles - A

Gary Jones (Poulsbo, WA )

Men's Doubles - A

Leroy Kountz (Glasgow, MT )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Shannon Leicht (Poulsbo, WA )

Men's Singles - C

Mixed Doubles - Open

Brice Leonard (Silverdale, WA )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

David Lorenz (WA )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Wade Moberg (Tacoma, WA )

Men's Doubles - Open

Anthony Njengah (University Place, WA )

Men's Doubles - Open

Rich O'Keeffe (Lacey, WA )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Mark Prouty (Bremerton, WA )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Rodolfo Romen Jr (Bremerton, WA )

Men's Singles - A

Samuel Smith (Lakewood, WA )

Men's Doubles - Open

Jim Taylor (Tacoma, WA )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Dave Tishman (Fircrest, WA )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Larry Tuke (Bremerton, WA )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Zach Vancura (Omaha, NE )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Rocco Vega (Poulsbo, WA )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Schuyler Wessels (Tacoma, WA )

Men's Singles - A

Yasuhito Yoneda (WA )

Men's Singles - Elite


 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
Fleury Financial
 Tournament