Tournament: The 2018 9th Annual FREE USA Racquetball/ORA Membership Tourney September 29-September 30, 2018

9/29/2018 - 9/30/2018, RPAC at The Ohio State University - Columbus, OH USA




United States

Logan Babcock (Hilliard, OH )

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Singles - A

Steve Barry (Rocky River, OH )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Aj Bennett (Fairfield, OH )

Men's Singles - Open

Andy Bennett (Fairfield, OH )

Men's Singles - B

Tony Berkemeier (Piqua, OH )

Men's Singles - B

Kevin Berkowitz (Columbus, OH )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Marvin Beverly (Lima, OH )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Robert Bielik (Austintown, OH )

Men's Doubles - C / D

Men's Singles - C / D

David Black (Cincinnati, OH )

Men's Doubles - C / D

Men's Singles - B

N V Vijaya Krishna Boppana (Columbus, OH )

Men's Doubles - C / D

Men's Singles - C / D

Seth Bullock (Mason, OH )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Singles - A

Eric Burnett (Madison, IN )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - A

Robert Chabot (Columbus, OH )

Men's Doubles - B

Kevin Chan (Solon, OH )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Pat Chrestoff (Euclid, OH )

Men's Doubles - A

Nick Crawley (OH )

Men's Singles - C / D

Doug Curry (Oxford, OH )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Michael Deblock (Northfield, OH )

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Tammy Deblock (Northfield, OH )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A

Rom Dresbach (Loveland, OH )

Men's Doubles - Open

Bruce Drye (Dublin, OH )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Elyse Duffie (Ballwin, MO )

Men's Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - B

Women's Singles - Open

Jack Evans (Westerville, OH )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C / D

Pete Ferris (Trenton, OH )

Men's Singles - C / D

Jack Gau (Cleveland Heights, OH )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - Open

Jacob Gentillon (Findlay, OH )

Men's Singles - Open

Jeffrey Giordano (Maineville, OH )

Mixed Doubles - A

Harry Glover (Westlake, OH )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Norm Groves (Columbus, OH )

Men's Doubles - B

Jason Gunsch (Dayton, OH )

Men's Doubles - A

Faiz Hakim (Waynesville, OH )

Men's Singles - A

Glenn Haley (Whitefish Bay, WI )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Doubles - B

David Hamilton (Hilliard, OH )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Sam Heater (Hudson, OH )

Men's Singles - A

Gregory Heinle (Carmel, IN )

Men's Age Singles - 24-

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Daniel Herrera (Berea, OH )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Jill Hitt (Beavercreek, OH )

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Women's Doubles - C / D

Ed Holcomb (Cincinnati, OH )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Ed Holcomb Sr. (Cincinnati, OH )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Doubles - B

Kenny Hole (St. Mary'S, OH )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

William Hopman (West Lafayette, IN )

Men's Singles - C / D

Evan Howard (San Diego, CA )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Kevin Hurst (Nashport, OH )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Daniel Joseph (Northbrook, IL )

Men's Doubles - C / D

Men's Singles - C / D

Jim Knickerbocker (Hilliard, OH )

Men's Singles - B

Charles Knight (West Chester, OH )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Cuong La (Brecksville, OH )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Michael Lefort (Ann Arbor, MI )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Chengcheng Li (Cincinnati, OH )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Singles - Open

Tianyi Li (Cincinnati, OH )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C / D

Gregory Lotts (Bedford, OH )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Collin Lynch (Lakeville, MN )

Men's Doubles - C / D

Men's Singles - C / D

Ari Maayan (St. Louis, MO )

Men's Doubles - C / D

Men's Singles - C / D

Faith Malek (Berea, OH )

Men's Singles - B

Women's Doubles - B

Joel Malin (Oxford, OH )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Collin McCabe (Columbus, OH )

Men's Singles - C / D

William McCarthy (Uniontown, OH )

Men's Singles - Open

Cody Meadows (Zanesville, OH )

Men's Singles - C / D

Nancy Mertz (Harrod, OH )

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Women's Singles - B

Cheryl Miller (Huber Heights, OH )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - C / D

Women's Singles - C / D

Paul Miller (Huber Heights, OH )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C / D

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Nawal Moatassem (Hubbard, OH )

Men's Doubles - C / D

Mixed Doubles - A

Jakob Molskness (West Lafayette, IN )

Men's Doubles - C / D

Men's Singles - C / D

Dennis Nichols (Middletown, OH )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Singles - A

Jonothan Ore (Lafayette, IN )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Todd Ott (Vermilion, OH )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Singles - B

Nikhil Kumar Palakurthi (Cincinnati, OH )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Alain Pujolar (Beavercreek, OH )

Men's Singles - Open

Elena Robles (West Lafayette, IN )

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - Open

Tom Schaber (Oxford, OH )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Singles - C / D

Linda Shanahan (Fishers, IN )

Women's Singles - A

Michael Shaw (Cleveland, OH )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Singles - B

Noah Smith (Solon, OH )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Barry Sprague (Lima, OH )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Allan Springer (Ravenna, OH )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - A

Marie Springer ( )

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Women's Doubles - A

Tyler Stevens (Toledo, OH )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Open

Grant Stubbins (Nashport, OH )

Men's Singles - A

Leslie Szalai (Avon, OH )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Hunter Tausch (Cuyahoga Falls, OH )

Men's Singles - C / D

Raghu Telidevara (Batavia, OH )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Hunter Vaught (Alexandria, VA )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C / D

Rhen Weaver (Wooster, OH )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Shelly Winstel (West Chester, OH )

Mixed Doubles - A

Matthew Wray (Huron, OH )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Open

Alysa Xavier ( )

Men's Singles - B

Women's Singles - A


HEAD Penn - Balls