Tournament: 2016 MO Racquetball Blizzard - Vetta Sports IRT Series Stop

1/15/2016 - 1/16/2016, Vetta Racquet Sports-CONCORD - St. Louis, MO USA

TOURNAMENT PARTICIPANT LIST GROUPED BY SCHOOL




Chaminade College Prep St. Louis

Results Summary

Todd McMenamy (St. Louis, Mo.)

Men's Doubles - Open

Cor Jesu Academy St. Louis

Results Summary

Dan Whitley (Kirkwood, Mo.)

Men's Doubles - Open

Kirkwood High School Kirkwood

Results Summary

Jacob Hauck (Oakland, Mo.)

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Lafayette College Easton

Results Summary

John Dowell (Kirkwood, Mo.)

Men's Singles - A

Lafayette High School Wildwood

Results Summary

Theuns Gerber (Wildwood, Mo.)

Men's Singles - A

Kyle Westendorf (Wildwood, Mo.)

Men's Singles - A

Lindbergh High School St. Louis

Results Summary

Nick Tzianos (St. Louis, Mo.)

Men's Singles - C

Mascoutah Middle Mascoutah

Results Summary

Nathan Yaklovich (Mascoutah, Ill.)

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - C

Men's Singles - D

Miriam School St. Louis

Results Summary

Jim London (Saint Louis, Mo.)

Men's Singles - C

Men's Singles - D

Missouri State University Springfield

Results Summary

Ryan Lane (St. Louis, Mo.)

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - A

Garrett Lehman (Arnold, Mo.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Mark McClanahan (Des Peres, Mo.)

Men's Singles - D

Missouri University Of Science And Technology Rolla

Results Summary

Robert Hoffmann (St. Louis, Mo.)

Men's Singles - A

Northwest Mo State University Maryville

Results Summary

Teresa Sefcik (Emmetsburg, Iowa)

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Park University Parkville

Results Summary

Jeffrey Grewe (O'Fallon, Ill.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Parkway West High School Ballwin

Results Summary

Mark Duffie (Ballwin, Mo.)

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Purdue University West Lafayette

Results Summary

Elyse Duffie (Ballwin, Mo.)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Women's Singles - Open / A

Southern Illinois University Edwardsville Edwardsville

Results Summary

Patrick Hill (Shiloh, Ill.)

Men's Doubles - A

St. John Vianney High School Kirkwood

Results Summary

Evan Riganti (Saint Louis, Mo.)

Men's Singles - C

St. Louis University High School St. Louis

Results Summary

Carlos Ayala (Chesterfield, Mo.)

Men's Singles - B

Cole Banker (St Louis, Mo.)

Men's Singles - D

Joe Boyce (Chesterfield, Mo.)

Men's Doubles - B / C

Nick Buescher (Saint Louis, Mo.)

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - B

John Correa (St. Louis, Mo.)

Men's Doubles - A

Vince Freeman (St. Louis, Mo.)

Men's Singles - B

Rich Helfrey (St. Louis, Mo.)

Men's Doubles - A

Liam John (St. Louis, Mo.)

Men's Singles - D

Timothy Juergens (St. Louis, Mo.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Jack Miner (St. Louis, Mo.)

Men's Singles - C

Charles Mueth (St. Louis, Mo.)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Michael Oldani (Saint Louis, Mo.)

Men's Singles - D

Chris Schulze (Kirkwood, Mo.)

Men's Singles - A

Roman Visintine (St. Louis, Mo.)

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Steven Zak (Saint Louis, Mo.)

Men's Singles - B

Truman State University Kirksville

Results Summary

Maria Zak (St. Louis, Mo.)

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Umsl St. Louis

Results Summary

Brendan Reid (St. Louis, Mo.)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Univ Of Science And Technology Rolla

Results Summary

Brian Kissel (St. Louis, Mo.)

Men's Singles - A

University Of Dayton Dayton

Results Summary

Andrew Thomas (St. Louis, Mo.)

Men's Singles - C

University Of Missouri Columbia

Results Summary

Paul Beffa (St Louis, Mo.)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Thomas Bottchen (Kirkwood, Mo.)

Men's Singles - A

Trevor Casey (St. Louis, Mo.)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Alec Dickison (Wildwood, Mo.)

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Madeline Gauch (Ballwin, Mo.)

Women's Singles - Open / A

Jenna Heaton (St. Louis, Mo.)

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Christina Hughes (St Louis, Mo.)

Women's Doubles - All Age

Women's Singles - B / C

Women's Singles - Open / A

Mitch Kemlage (St Louis, Mo.)

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Logan Marx (Chesterfield, Mo.)

Men's Singles - D

Kalie Moloney (Ellisville, Mo.)

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Madison Myers (Kirkwood Mo, Mo.)

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Women's Doubles - All Age

Adam Otto (St. Louis, Mo.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Derek Rechtien (Florissant, Mo.)

Men's Singles - C

Joe Sharamitaro (St. Louis, Mo.)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Fritz Simmon (St. Louis, Mo.)

Men's Singles - A

James Storgion (Kirkwood, Mo.)

Men's Singles - C

University Of Missouri - St. Louis St. Louis

Results Summary

Bryan Shaw (University City, Mo.)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Dan Witt (Kirkwood, Mo.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

University Of St. Thomas St. Paul

Results Summary

Jorge Suarez (Ballwin, Mo.)

Men's Doubles - Open

University Of Texas Austin

Results Summary

Elizabeth Barnabei (Overland Park, Kan.)

Women's Singles - B / C

Washington University St. Louis

Results Summary

Farshid Guilak (Clayton, Mo.)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Washington University In St. Louis Saint Louis

Results Summary

Katy Moran (Ballwin, Mo.)

Women's Singles - B / C