Tournament: 2018 Oregon Regional

4/19/2018 - 4/22/2018, Cascade Athletic Club - GRESHAM, OR USA


TOURNAMENT PARTICIPANT LIST GROUPED BY SCHOOL




Antelope Valley College Lancaster

Results Summary

Jacob Edwards (Gresham, Ore.)

Men's Singles - D

Barlow Gresham

Results Summary

Sam Holzbach (Gresham, Ore.)

Boy's Singles - 16 and Under

Men's Singles - D

Shelby Levens (Gresham, Ore.)

Girl's Singles - 14 and Under

Annie Roberts (Gresham, Ore.)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Benjamin Roberts (Gresham, Ore.)

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Bryan Roberts (Gresham, Ore.)

Men's Singles - B

Barlow High School Gresham

Results Summary

Katie Bain (Gresham, Ore.)

Girl's Singles - 14 and Under

Lucas Bain (Gresham, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - Open

Cody Poff (Damascus, Ore.)

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Beaverton Hs Beaverton, Or

Results Summary

Lina Droste (Beaverton, Ore.)

Girl's Singles - 16 and Under

Mixed Doubles - B

Bellingham Bellingham

Results Summary

Victor Emilio Pinto Gonzalez (Bellingham, Wash.)

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Boise State University Boise

Results Summary

Tim Kilgore (Kuna, Idaho)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - A

Boston Univ Boston

Results Summary

Augusta Herman (Tigard, Ore.)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Cal Poly San Luis Obispo San Luis Obispo

Results Summary

Robert Jose (Beaverton, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Men's Singles - A

California State University, Fresno Fresno

Results Summary

Vicky Reyes (West Linn, Ore.)

Mixed Doubles - A

Centennial Gresham

Results Summary

Ryan Wallen (Gresham, Ore.)

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Mario Zaki (Gresham, Ore.)

Men's Singles - D

Clackamas Community College Oregon City

Results Summary

Daniel Hoffman (Sandy, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Colby College Waterville

Results Summary

Scott Morrill (Portland, Ore.)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Mixed Doubles - A

College Of San Mateo San Mateo

Results Summary

James Trujillo (Hillsboro, Ore.)

Men's Singles - C

Columbia Christian Portland

Results Summary

Drake Howard (Gresham, Ore.)

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Concordia Portland

Results Summary

Bruce Howard (Gresham, Ore.)

Men's Singles - D

Raymond Love (Gresham, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Corbett Corbett

Results Summary

Chris Yamnitsky (Fairview, Ore.)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Crescent Valley High School Corvallis

Results Summary

Elena Mathew (Corvallis, Ore.)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Delta College Stockton

Results Summary

Bronc Hughes (Lodi, Calif.)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Eastern Washington University Cheney

Results Summary

Rich Carver (Spokane Valley, Wash.)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Erie Community College Orchard Park

Results Summary

Larry Geracitano (Niagara Falls, N.Y.)

Men's Singles - Elite

Franklin Elementary Corvallis

Results Summary

Kareena Mathew (Corvallis, Ore.)

Girl's Singles - 16 and Under

Women's Singles - B

Georgia Southern University Statehood

Results Summary

Mark Szabo (Newport, Ore.)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Elite

Gordon Russel Gresham

Results Summary

Riley Edwards (Gresham, Ore.)

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Grants Pass Grants Pass

Results Summary

Matt Taylor (Grants Pass, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Kent State University Kent

Results Summary

Lee Selby (Hillsboro, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Men's Singles - B

Mt. Hood Community College Gresham

Results Summary

Sara Freeman (Sandy, Ore.)

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Singles - B

Ryan Tilton (Troutdale, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - B

No School Portland

Results Summary

Ian Bain (Portland, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

None Portland

Results Summary

Darvin Mattila (Astoria, Ore.)

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

North Thurston High School Lacey

Results Summary

Michael Cobb (Lacey, Wash.)

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Nwchs Lacey

Results Summary

Jae Graham (Olympia, Wash.)

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Oklahoma Baptist University Shawnee

Results Summary

Laura Morin (Roseville, Calif.)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Oregon Institute Of Technology Klamath Falls

Results Summary

Linda Reeves (Salem, Ore.)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Oregon State University Corvallis

Results Summary

Michael Bern (Crescent City, Calif.)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Charles Blomquist (Lake Oswego, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Ryan Charbonneau (Seattle, Wash.)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Dan Cramer (Sandy, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Stevanie Fama (Breavercreek, Ore.)

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Singles - A

Scott Fish (Vancouver, Wash.)

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Mixed Doubles - A

Sam Reid (Portland, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Rick Charbonneau (Seattle, Wash.)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mason Masuda (Hillsboro, Ore.)

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open

Oregon Trail Academy Boring, Or

Results Summary

Ryan Love (Gresham, Ore.)

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Portland State University Portland

Results Summary

Mike Lyons (Portland, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - A

Elizabeth Yee (Beaverton, Ore.)

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Open

Reynolds Gresham

Results Summary

Justin Juul (Wood Village, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Brian Woolf (Gresham, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Roosevelt High School Fresno

Results Summary

David Reyes (West Linn, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Mixed Doubles - A

Sandy Sandy

Results Summary

Steve Altizer (Boring, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Elite

Sandy High School Sandy

Results Summary

Jacob Edgerton (Sandy, Ore.)

Boy's Singles - 16 and Under

Men's Singles - C

Bernie Perreira (Boring, Ore.)

Mixed Doubles - A

Seattle Pacific Seattle

Results Summary

Jeff Simonson (Damascus, Ore.)

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Sou Ashland

Results Summary

Sunji Spencer (Medford, Ore.)

Men's Singles - Open

Southern Oregon Ashland

Results Summary

Tyler Vorhies (Portland, Ore.)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Southridge High School Beaverton

Results Summary

Jim Douglas (Beaverton, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

University Of Arizona Tucson

Results Summary

Georgette Blomquist (Lake Oswego, Ore.)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - Open

University Of Missouri Columbia

Results Summary

Prem Mathew (Corvallis, Ore.)

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

University Of Oklahoma Norman

Results Summary

Andrew Jones (Ridgefiled, Wash.)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

University Of Oregon Eugene

Results Summary

Bryan Domogalla (Tigard, Ore.)

Men's Singles - Open

Dale Dorning (Gresham, Ore.)

Men's Singles - C

Shane Reilly (Portland, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Jason Samora (Coos Bay, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Upper Iowa University Fayette

Results Summary

Loren Shultz (Milwaukie, Ore.)

Men's Singles - D

Usc Los Angeles

Results Summary

David Hurt (Bend, Ore.)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Warner Pacific Portland

Results Summary

Jim Hart (Happy Valley, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Blake Ingram (Gresham, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Washington University St. Louis

Results Summary

Dylan Reid (Portland, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Wayne State College Wayne

Results Summary

Kevin Thompson (Centralia, Wash.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+


 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament