Tournament: 2019 Pinchshot.com MARCH Racquetball MADNESS - Vetta Racquet Sports IRT Series Stop

3/8/2019 - 3/9/2019, Vetta Racquet Sports-CONCORD - St. Louis, MO USA


TOURNAMENT PARTICIPANT LIST GROUPED BY SCHOOL




Chaminade College Prep St. Louis

Results Summary

Todd McMenamy (St. Louis, Mo.)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Christian Brothers College High School Town And Country

Results Summary

Mark Kissel (St.louis, Mo.)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Cor Jesu Academy St. Louis

Results Summary

Victoria Vordtriede (Saint Louis, Mo.)

Women's Doubles - All Age

Dan Whitley (Kirkwood, Mo.)

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

De Smet Jesuit St. Louis

Results Summary

Joseph Hartrich (Saint Louis, Mo.)

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Devry University Lombard

Results Summary

Sean Moskwa (Fairview Heights, Ill.)

Men's Doubles - Open

Georgia State University Atlanta

Results Summary

Michael Arterburn (Peachtree City, Ga.)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Kansas State University Manhattan

Results Summary

Eric Fiedler (St. Louis, Mo.)

Men's Singles - B

Kirkwood High School Kirkwood

Results Summary

Zoe Browning (Kirkwood, Mo.)

Women's Age Singles - All Age

Women's Doubles - All Age

Kate Domian (Des Peres, Mo.)

Women's Doubles - All Age

Chase Greenwalt (Kirkwood, Mo.)

Men's Singles - C / D

Johann Holekamp (Kirkwood, Mo.)

Men's Singles - C / D

Woody Munson (Kirkwood, Mo.)

Men's Singles - C / D

Abraham Rappaport (Kirkwood, Mo.)

Men's Singles - C / D

Lafayette High School Wildwood

Results Summary

Ethan Crocker (Glencoe, Mo.)

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - B

Kyla Davis (Wildwood, Mo.)

Women's Age Singles - All Age

Women's Doubles - All Age

Aidan Dozier (Wildwood, Mo.)

Men's Doubles - B / C

Ash Dozier (Wildwood, Mo.)

Women's Age Singles - All Age

Hailey Fitts (Wildwood, Mo.)

Women's Age Singles - All Age

Women's Doubles - All Age

Hannah Fitts (Wildwood, Mo.)

Women's Age Singles - All Age

Women's Doubles - All Age

Quinn Graessle (Ballwin, Mo.)

Men's Doubles - B / C

Ally Howard (Wildwood, Mo.)

Women's Age Singles - All Age

Women's Doubles - All Age

Annie Leath (Wildwood, Mo.)

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Women's Age Singles - All Age

Women's Doubles - All Age

Maggie Leath (Wildwood, Mo.)

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Women's Age Singles - All Age

Women's Doubles - All Age

Sheridan Morris (Wildwood, Mo.)

Women's Age Singles - All Age

Women's Doubles - All Age

Lindbergh High School St. Louis

Results Summary

Sarah Bavlsik (St Louis, Mo.)

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Women's Age Singles - All Age

Jonathan Bell (, Mo.)

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - C / D

Dylan Bjorn (St. Louis, Mo.)

Men's Singles - C / D

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Jrue Blassingame (St. Louis, Mo.)

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - C / D

Alex Briegleb (St. Louis, Mo.)

Men's Singles - B

Jack Fredrickson (St. Louis, Mo.)

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - C / D

Ashley Gang (St. Louis, Mo.)

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Women's Age Singles - All Age

Women's Singles - Open / A

Grace Maloney (St. Louis, Mo.)

Women's Doubles - All Age

Women's Singles - Open / A

Edwin Miller (St. Louis, Mo.)

Men's Singles - B

Logan University Chesterfield

Results Summary

Brendan Giljum (St. Louis, Mo.)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Alex Midkiff (St. Louis, Mo.)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Maryville University St. Louis

Results Summary

Kelly Maeda (St. Louis, Mo.)

Women's Doubles - All Age

Missouri State Springfield

Results Summary

Curtis Herman (Kansas City, Mo.)

Men's Singles - B

Missouri State University Springfield

Results Summary

Mark McClanahan (Des Peres, Mo.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Missouri University Of Science And Technology Rolla

Results Summary

Lukas Bell (St. Louis, Mo.)

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - A

Notre Dame High School Lemay

Results Summary

Joe Koch (St. Louis, Mo.)

Men's Doubles - Open

Parkway West High School Ballwin

Results Summary

Adam Lancia (Ballwin, Mo.)

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Alex Lancia (Ballwin, Mo.)

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Christine Malek (Ballwin, Mo.)

Women's Age Singles - All Age

Women's Doubles - All Age

Adrian Zepeda (Chesterfield, Mo.)

Men's Singles - C / D

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Anika Zepeda (Ballwin, Mo.)

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Women's Age Singles - All Age

Women's Doubles - All Age

Saint Louis University St. Louis

Results Summary

Ryan Teague (Webster Groves, Mo.)

Men's Doubles - A

Southern Illinois At Carbondale Carbondale

Results Summary

Greg Etheridge (O'Fallon, Ill.)

Men's Doubles - Open

St. Louis University At Louis

Results Summary

Carly Vordtriede (St. Louis, Mo.)

Women's Doubles - All Age

Univ Of Kansas Kirkwood

Results Summary

Earl Dowell (Kirkwood, Mo.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

University Of Missouri Columbia

Results Summary

Paul Beffa (St Louis, Mo.)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Mixed Doubles - Open

Thomas Bottchen (Kirkwood, Mo.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Trevor Casey (St. Louis, Mo.)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Open

Megan Conrad (St. Louis, Mo.)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Summer Fisher (St. Louis, Mo.)

Women's Age Singles - All Age

Madeline Gauch (Ballwin, Mo.)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open / A

Jordan Giljum (St Louis, Mo.)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open / A

Jenna Heaton (St. Louis, Mo.)

Women's Doubles - All Age

Women's Singles - Open / A

Claire Hooker (Columbia, Mo.)

Women's Age Singles - All Age

Women's Doubles - All Age

Christina Hughes (St Louis, Mo.)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Alex Lazenby (Chesterfield, Mo.)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Samantha Lovett (Glendale, Mo.)

Women's Age Singles - All Age

Women's Doubles - All Age

Jacob Lucas (Columbia, Mo.)

Men's Singles - C / D

Madison Myers (Kirkwood Mo, Mo.)

Women's Doubles - All Age

University Of Missouri - St. Louis St. Louis

Results Summary

Dan Witt (Kirkwood, Mo.)

Men's Doubles - A

Webster University Webster Groves

Results Summary

Maggie McClanahan (Crestwood, Mo.)

Women's Age Singles - All Age