Tournament: 27th Annual LPRT Christmas Classic Pro-AM

12/14/2018 - 12/16/2018, SportFit Total Fitness Racquet Club - Laurel, MD USA


TOURNAMENT PARTICIPANT LIST GROUPED BY SCHOOL




American Military University Online

Results Summary

Shaun Phillips (Dunkirk, Md.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Baylor Waco

Results Summary

John Wendell (Falls Church, Va.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Binghamton University Binghamton

Results Summary

Cassi Lee (Endwell, N.Y.)

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Bloomsburg Univ Bloomsburg

Results Summary

Jon Flahart (Fawn Grove, Pa.)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Central Penn College Summerdale

Results Summary

Carol Gotthard (Mechanicsburg, Pa.)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - A

Colorado State University Pueblo

Results Summary

Aaron Booker (Pueblo, Colo.)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Carla Munoz (Pueblo, Colo.)

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Cornell Univ Ithaca

Results Summary

Vincent Pan (Queens, N.Y.)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

East Carolina Greenville

Results Summary

Brent Walters (Raleigh, N.C.)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Erie Community College Orchard Park

Results Summary

Erik Duricek (Wilmington, Del.)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Florida State University Tallahassee

Results Summary

Anna Schortmann (Alexandria, Va.)

Women's Singles - B

Women's Singles - C

Georgia Gwinnett College Gwinnett

Results Summary

Maurice Miller (Lilburn, Ga.)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Mixed Doubles - Open

Hawaii Pacific University Honolulu

Results Summary

Kenneth Redman (Sandy Spring, Md.)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Howard Community College Columbia

Results Summary

Masiel Rivera (Columbia, Md.)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Howard University Washington

Results Summary

Claudia Villarroel (North Potomac, Md.)

Women's Singles - A

Women's Singles - B

Jacksonville University Jacksonville

Results Summary

Greg Caruso (Mount Laurel, N.J.)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Liberty University Lynchburg

Results Summary

J P Edwards (Bristow, Va.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

John Edwards (Bristow, Va.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Louisiana Tech University Ruston

Results Summary

Ashok Aleti (McLean, Va.)

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - B

Marist College Poughkeepsie

Results Summary

Aaron Dardani (Poughkeepsie, N.Y.)

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Morgan State University Baltimore

Results Summary

Michael Kellam Jr. (Baltimore, Md.)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Mixed Doubles - Elite

North Carolina State Raleigh

Results Summary

Jeremy Haines (Falls Church, Va.)

Men's Age Singles - 25+ B

Northcentral University San Diego

Results Summary

Slemo Warigon (Washington, DC)

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Northeastern University Boston

Results Summary

Mark Baron (Herndon, Va.)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Dan Spiro (York, Pa.)

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Men's Singles - B

Ohio State University Columbus

Results Summary

Gary Somers (Potomac, Md.)

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Old Dominion University Norfolk

Results Summary

Alonzo Moody (Virginia Beach, Va.)

Men's Doubles - A

Pace University Pleasantville

Results Summary

Richard Gedney (Croton-On-hudson, N.Y.)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Singles - B

Pvcs Springfield

Results Summary

Andrey Bondarenko (Springfield, Mass.)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Regent University Virginia Beach

Results Summary

Kelani Bailey Lawrence (Roanoke, Va.)

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Sacred Heart University Fairfield

Results Summary

Joseph Merendino (New Rochelle, N.Y.)

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - A

San Agustín Cochabamba

Results Summary

Valeria Centellas (Cochabamba, COCHABAMBA)

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Shippensburg University Shippensburg

Results Summary

Mike Spiro (York, Pa.)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Southern Wesleyan University Central

Results Summary

Sam Loggins (Dameron, Md.)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Southwestern College Winfield

Results Summary

Kevin Comer (Waldorf, Md.)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Tatnall School Wilmington

Results Summary

Pierce Smith (Wilmington, Del.)

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - C

Temple Philadelphia

Results Summary

Carl Diaz (Huntingdon Valley, Pa.)

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Singles - Elite

Towson University Towson

Results Summary

Michael Kellam Sr. (Baltimore, Md.)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Uanl Monterrey

Results Summary

Alexandra Herrera (Monterrey, N.F.)

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Uba Bs As

Results Summary

Natalia Mendez (City, BUENOS AIRES)

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

University Of Connecticut, Storrs

Results Summary

Katharine Neils (Glastonbury, Conn.)

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

University Of Delaware Newark

Results Summary

Brian Ahern (Wilmington, Del.)

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Ross Weinberg (Manassas, Va.)

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Mixed Doubles - Open

University Of Maryland College Park

Results Summary

Jose-Luis Izursa (Beltsville, Md.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Christopher Ruano (Laurel, Md.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - B

University Of Maryland-baltimore Baltimore

Results Summary

Tolulope Ige (Baltimore, Md.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

University Of Miami Coral Gables

Results Summary

Evita James (Silver Spring, Md.)

Women's Singles - C

University Of South Carolina Columbia

Results Summary

Jerry Josey, Jr. (Columbia, S.C.)

Men's Doubles - Elite

University Of Texas At El Paso (utep) El Paso

Results Summary

Lucia Gonzalez (Ciudad Juarez, CH)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

University Of Virginia - Slaughter Charlottesville

Results Summary

Mikki Cottet (Washington, DC)

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - A

University Of Washington Seattle

Results Summary

Hollie Scott (Lynden, Wash.)

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Washington State University Pullman

Results Summary

Matthew Porter (Apex, N.C.)

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Singles - Elite

Wichita State University Wichita

Results Summary

Paul Smith Sr (Silver Spring, Md.)

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Ysu Youngstown

Results Summary

Nawal Moatassem (Hubbard, Ohio)

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Women's Singles - B


NoVA Racquetball
 Tournament
Head
 Tournament
Pro Penn
 Tournament
Gearbox
 Tournament