Tournament: Arcserve Series "Holiday Classic" Tourney

12/14/2018 - 12/16/2018, The Club - Total Fitness and Racquetball - St. Cloud, MN USA


TOURNAMENT PARTICIPANT LIST GROUPED BY SCHOOL




Bemidji State University Bemidji

Results Summary

Jeffrey Scripture (Bemidji, Minn.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Steve Vondras (Bemidji, Minn.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Ecole Viscount Alexander Winnipeg

Results Summary

Chase Holowachuk (Winnipeg, Man.)

Men's Singles - C / D

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Fair Crystal Crystal

Results Summary

Lillian Ford-Crimi (Robbinsdale, Minn.)

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Women's Singles - C / D

Falcon Ridge Middle School Apple Valley

Results Summary

Broque Brew (Burnsville, Minn.)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Elite

Joey Rohlwing (Apple Valley, Minn.)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Forest Lake Forest Lake

Results Summary

Jon Salitros (Marine On St.croix, Minn.)

Men's Singles - A

Hennepin Technical Brooklyn Park

Results Summary

Marina Yurik (Blaine, Minn.)

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Women's Singles - Open

Iowa State University Ames

Results Summary

James Andrew Ford (South St Paul, Minn.)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ B

Men's Singles - B

Luther College Decorah

Results Summary

Ted Rohlwing (Apple Valley, Minn.)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ Open/Elite

Macalester College St. Paul

Results Summary

Josh Forsythe (Shakopee, Minn.)

Men's Singles - A

Mankato Mankato

Results Summary

Allen Klecker (Andover, Minn.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Minnesota State Mankato Mankato

Results Summary

Kelly Johnson (Carver, Minn.)

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Women's Singles - A

Lori Southwick (Eden Prairie, Minn.)

Women's Singles - Open

Oregon State University Corvallis

Results Summary

Sam Bredenbeck (Corvallis, Ore.)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Saint Cloud State Saint Cloud

Results Summary

Jay Kleffman (Brooklyn Park, Minn.)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - A

Shakopee High School Shakopee

Results Summary

Owen Forsythe (Shakopee, Minn.)

Men's Singles - B

Spring Arbor University Michigan

Results Summary

Therese Zadnik Klecker (Andover, Minn.)

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

St Johns University Collegeville

Results Summary

Patrick Ellering (Foley, Minn.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

St. Olaf College Northfield

Results Summary

David Johnson (New Brighton, Minn.)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Tramm Homeschool New Brighton

Results Summary

Joshua Tramm (New Brighton, Minn.)

Men's Doubles - C / D

Men's Singles - C / D

Umkc Kansas City

Results Summary

Taya Cassens (Richfield, Minn.)

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Women's Singles - C / D

Univ. of Wisconsin, Eau Claire Red Wing

Results Summary

Mike Arntz (Chippewa Falls, Wis.)

Men's Doubles - A

University Of Mary Bismarck

Results Summary

Mitch Kost (Bismarck, N.D.)

Men's Singles - Elite

University Of Minnesota Minneapolis

Results Summary

Rob Nelson (Cloquet, Minn.)

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - C / D

University Of Minnesota Twin Cities Minneapolis

Results Summary

Mike Cherry (Lake Elmo, Minn.)

Men's Doubles - C / D

Men's Singles - C / D

Andrew Greseth (St. Paul, Minn.)

Men's Singles - A

University Of Montana Missoula

Results Summary

Mike Kiedrowski (Woodbury, Minn.)

Men's Singles - B

University Of St. Thomas Minneapolis

Results Summary

Olivia Graham (Roseville, Minn.)

Women's Singles - A

Women's Singles - Open

University Of Wisconsin At Superior Superior

Results Summary

Dennis Painter (Cloquet, Minn.)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Uw - River Falls River Falls

Results Summary

Stephanie Bankes (Hudson, Wis.)

Mixed Doubles - Open / A

Women's Singles - Open

Uw-Stout Menomonie

Results Summary

Steven Foss (Plymouth, Minn.)

Men's Age Singles - 45+ Open/Elite

Washington University In St. Louis St. Louis

Results Summary

Pete Farrell (Lake Elmo, Minn.)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - A

Wayzata High School Plymouth

Results Summary

Cole Hartman (Plymouth, Minn.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Nathan Soltis (Plymouth, Minn.)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite