Tournament: 2019 Beach Bash, presented by Splathead

3/21/2019 - 3/24/2019, Garfield Street Courts - Hollywood, FL USA




Arizona, USA

Susie Boulanger (Gilbert )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Michelle De La Rosa (Gilbert )

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Women's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Karen Key (Gilbert )

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Doubles One Wall - A

Rhonda Rajsich (Fountain Hills )

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Women's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Women's Singles One Wall - Pro / Open

Victor Sanabria (Sun City )

Men's Doubles - Elite

California, USA

Luis Avila (Wilmington )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Doubles - Under 75 Combined

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Rocky Carson I I I (Ladera Ranch )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Emmett Coe (San Diego )

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Danny Gonzalez (La Puente )

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Steve Ivers (Huntington Beach )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Sean Love (Lomita )

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Colorado, USA

Felipe Camacho (Pueblo )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Peggine Tellez (Colorado Springs )

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Connecticut, USA

Tito Montanez (Monroe )

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

District of Columbia, USA

Slemo Warigon (Washington )

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Florida, USA

Claudia Andrade (Miami )

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Open

Women's Singles One Wall - Pro / Open

Jorge Bacallao (Pembroke Pines )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Jason Baez Alfonso (Miami )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Alejandro Barcelo (Naples )

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Diango Barreiro (Unknown )

Men's Doubles - A

Michael Andrew Barrett (Hialeah )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Miriam Benard (Miami )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Harvey Bernstein (Pembroke Pines )

Men's Doubles - Combined 120+

Rick Bernstein (Cooper City )

Men's Doubles - Combined 120+

Mixed Doubles - A

Ricardo Brambate (Miami )

Men's Doubles - A

Luanne Bryant (Pompano Beach )

Women's Doubles One Wall - Open

Travis Burnell (Orlando )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Doubles - Under 75 Combined

Men's Singles One Wall - Open

Jonathan Burns (Delray Beach )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Jose Canizares (Loxahacthee )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Jackie Cashen (Holywod )

Women's Doubles One Wall - A

Ivan Castillo (Miami )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Valeria Clemmensen (Fort Lauderdale )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Open

Justin Cooklin (Hollywood )

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Pedro Curbelo (Pembroke Pines )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Nick Dague (Hollywood )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Kevin De Marco (Davie )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Teri Delgado (Stuart )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles One Wall - Open

Michael Dembin (Pompano Beach )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Zac Di Donato (Palm City )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Under 75 Combined

Jorge Diaz (Pembroke Pines )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Juan Carlos Diaz (Nmb )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Judith Diggs (Plantation )

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Open

David Douglas (Naples )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles One Wall - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Warren Einiger (Coconut Creek )

Men's Doubles - A

Ignacio Espinal (Hollywood )

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

John Fardales (Miami )

Men's Doubles - Open

Regina Franco (Usa )

Women's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Adam Gallager ( )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Mixed Doubles - Open

Anthony Gambone (Pembroke Pines )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Mixed Doubles - B

Frank Garcia (Miami )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Jose Ray Garcia (West Palm Beach )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles One Wall - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Omar Garcia (Naples )

Men's Doubles - Open

Eric Gomez (Miramar )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Rey Gomez (Pembroke Pines )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles One Wall - Open

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Luis Gonzalez (Miami )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Bernie Goodman (Naples )

Men's Doubles - Open

Richard Gower (Deerfield Beach )

Men's Doubles - Combined 120+

Scott Graves (Fern Park )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Mixed Doubles - Open

Maclean Haramis (Stuart )

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Doubles One Wall - A

Women's Doubles One Wall - B

Mike Harmon (Sarasota )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Michelle Herbert (Miramar )

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Women's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Women's Singles One Wall - Pro / Open

Roy Hernandez (Miami )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Link Hirvela (Ft. Lauderdale )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Bruce Hollander (Hollywood )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Combined 120+

Men's Singles One Wall - B

Jeff Kummler (Weston )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open

Daniel Kurzawski (Tampa )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Maria Laguer (West Palm Beach )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Darlene Landgraf (Hollywood )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Open

Victor Leibofsky (Hollywood )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Open

Brad Litchfield (Middleburg )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Joey Logan (Lutz )

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Frank Lopez (Jacksonville )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Joshua Mancebo (Delray Beach )

Men's Doubles - Open

Kyle McAvoy (Fort Lauderdale )

Men's Doubles - Open

Chris McDonald (Gainesville )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Jack McDonald (Gainesville )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Open

Martha McDonald (Gainesville )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Michael Medina (Miami )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Under 75 Combined

Men's Singles One Wall - Open

Rob Mijares (Pompano Beach )

Men's Doubles - Combined 120+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Juan Carlos Morales (Tampa )

Men's Doubles - A

Joyce Norris (West Palm Beach )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles One Wall - A

Sara Noyes (St Petersburg )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles One Wall - Open

Bridgette (bree) Paganetto (West Palm Beach )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Jeffery Palmer (Fort Lauderdale )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Rafael Perez (Miramar )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles One Wall - B

Giovanni Pezo (Miami )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Men's Singles One Wall - B

Jesus Pezo (Miami )

Men's Doubles - B

Carolina Pisana (Davie )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Kelly Quinn ( )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles One Wall - Open

Seran Ramkissoon (Pembroke )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles One Wall - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Carlos Ramos (Naples )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Nicholas Ramos (Estero )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Leonardo Retamar (Pembroke Pines )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Yelandi Rivero (West Palm Beach )

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Open

Anthony Rodriguez (Miami )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Ralph Rodriguez (Margate )

Men's Doubles - A

Hale Sakoff (Naples )

Men's Doubles - Open

Luis Sanchez (Hollywood )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Nestor Santana (Tampa )

Men's Doubles - A

Randy Shearer (Bradenton )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Garry Smith (Davie )

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Rusty Stahlman (Naples )

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Open

Danny Suid (Davie )

Men's Doubles - A

Akrapol Supapol (North Miami Beach )

Men's Doubles - A

Javier Trujillo (Pembroke Pines )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Maikel Valladares (Hialeah )

Men's Doubles - Open

Ileana Villarreal (Punta Gorda )

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Open

Larry Wasserman (Ft Lauderdale )

Men's Doubles - A

Jeff Weinstein (Plantation )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

James Wells (Hollywood )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

William Wing (Pembroke Pines )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Curtis Winter (Jacksonville Beach )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Georgia, USA

Howard Chennault (Atlanta )

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Hawaii, USA

Sarah Houghtailing (Honolulu )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Ryan Narmore (Waianae )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles One Wall - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open

Illinois, USA

Geoff Goldblatt (Chicago )

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Jalisco, MEX

Victor Camacho (Guadalajara )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Doubles - Under 75 Combined

Kentucky, USA

Jimmy Earles (Elizabethtown )

Men's Doubles - Combined 120+

Men's Singles One Wall - B

Maryland, USA

Allen Small (Gaithersburg )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Troy Warigon (Elkridge )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Doubles - Under 75 Combined

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Massachusetts, USA

Jim Bove (Canton )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Open

Joshua Messina (Newburyport )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Jerry O'sullivan (So Boston )

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Open

Bill Penny (Plainville )

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles One Wall - Open

Michigan, USA

Neal Brand (West Bloomfield )

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Michael Brennan (Clinton Twp. )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Ian Brooks (Rochester Hills )

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Ryan Cherniawski (Grand Blanc )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Ray Emerson (Royal Oak )

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Brandon Foster (Oak Park )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Almir J (Clawson )

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Mixed Doubles - A

Cheven Kimbrough (Detroit )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles One Wall - Open

Mixed Doubles - A

Tia Lecland (West Bloomfield )

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Women's Doubles One Wall - A

Gregory Lewerenz (Farmington Hills )

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Ross Lewerenz (Farmington Hills )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles One Wall - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Jen O'Meara (Dearborn )

Men's Doubles - B

Polina Peach (Royal Oak )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles One Wall - A

Alfonso Pugh (Westland )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Combined 120+

Mixed Doubles - B

Ricky Robert (Troy )

Men's Singles One Wall - B

Lorna Rose (Detroit )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Women's Doubles One Wall - A

Women's Doubles One Wall - B

Scott Young (New Baltimore )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Minnesota, USA

Cliff Swain (Minneapolis )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Missouri, USA

Doug Cohen (St Louis )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Marty Hogan (Chesterfield )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Nevada, USA

Geoff Holmes (Las Vegas )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Rick Soda Man Koll (Las Vegas )

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Jerry Omeara (Las Vegas )

Men's Doubles - B

Victor Salinas (Las Vegas )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Elite

New Jersey, USA

Hugh Klein (Camden )

Men's Doubles - Open

Ruben Pagan (Scotch Plains )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Mixed Doubles - Open

New York, USA

Maritza Alicea (Yonkers )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Daniel Barretto (Bronx )

Men's Doubles - A

David Blatt (Brentwood )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Frank Catalano (Deer Park )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Under 75 Combined

Gillian Cobb (Poughkeepsie )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Women's Singles One Wall - Pro / Open

Michael Fain (North Babylon )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Under 75 Combined

Eric Faro (New York )

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Ben Goldenberg (Richmond Hill )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Richie Gonzalez (Brooklyn )

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Albert Jimenez (Yonkers )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Marlon Kocher (Bronx )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open

Nicholas Lasalle (Bronx )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Combined 120+

Violeta Lasalle (Bronx )

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Kyle Liban (New York )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Under 75 Combined

Men's Singles One Wall - Elite

Ryan Lopez (Manhattan )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Anita Maldonado (Brooklyn )

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Marlon Mancero (Bronx )

Men's Doubles - A

Richard Miller (New York )

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Luis Mino (Bronx )

Men's Doubles - A

Nick Montalbano (West Islip )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Caridad Morales (New York )

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Women's Doubles - 40+

Heather Olson (New York )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Xavier Pereira (Bronx )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Carlos Quinones (Bronx )

Men's Doubles - A

Fred Ramirez (New York )

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Matthew Ramos (Bronx )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Open

William Rolon (Bronx )

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Aida Roman (Bronx )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Melissa Santiago (Brooklyn )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Lily Sostre (Newyorkcity )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Robert Sostre (New York City )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Mike Waters (Brooklyn )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles One Wall - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Jack Zinzi (New York )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

North Carolina, USA

Henry Prinz (Asheville )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Combined 120+

Lynn Stephens (Carthage )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Combined 120+

San Luis Potosi, MEX

Daniel De La Rosa (S.l.p. )

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro

South Carolina, USA

Nelson Deida (Myrtle Beach )

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Tennessee, USA

Zach Leister (Murfreesboro )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Under 75 Combined

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Texas, USA

Dragana Bulatovic (Leander )

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Jeffrey Bureman (San Antonio )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Men's Singles One Wall - B

Ramon Florez (San Antonio )

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Joe Hall (San Antonio )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Anita Johnson-Florez (San Antonio )

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Women's Doubles One Wall - A

David Mendoza (San Antonio )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles One Wall - Pro

Abel Perez (San Antonio )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Singles One Wall - Elite

Angel Rosa (San Antonio )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Korosh Shetabi (San Antonio )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles One Wall - A

Mixed Doubles - A

David Zertuche (Leander )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles One Wall - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Vermont, USA

Todd Oneil (South Burlington )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Open

Virginia, USA

Raul Berrios (Centreville )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Open

Barbara Durso (Portsmouth )

Mixed Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Women's Doubles One Wall - A

Corey Fritz (Herndon )

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Open

Carrie Hoeft (Chesapeake )

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Women's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Thao Le (Falls Church )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles One Wall - Elite

Maddie Melendez (Alexandria )

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - 40+

Women's Doubles One Wall - Open

Mark Moore (Manassas )

Men's Doubles - CPRT 40+

Men's Doubles - Outdoor Pro

Mixed Doubles - Centurion+

Troy Moore (Alexandria )

Men's Doubles - Combined 100+

Men's Doubles - Combined 75+

Men's Doubles - Open

Margo Scott (Arlington )

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Doubles One Wall - A

Women's Doubles One Wall - B

Washington, USA

Hollie Scott (Lynden )

Mixed Doubles - Pro

Women's Doubles One Wall - Pro

Women's Singles One Wall - Pro / Open


 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament