Tournament: 2018 Kitsap Splat!

11/2/2018 - 11/4/2018, Kitsap Tennis & Athletic Center - Bremerton, WA USA





Montana, USA

Lori Dailey (Glasgow )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - Open

Leroy Kountz (Glasgow )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Nebraska, USA

Zach Vancura (Omaha )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Washington, USA

Fred Alger Iii (Port Orchard )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Gary Allen (Gig Harbor )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Robert Allen (Everett )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Ben Anderson (Mountlake Terrace )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mike Bethune (Port Orchard )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Jeff Blackham (Puyallup )

Men's Doubles - A

Kenny Brown (Puyallup )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Brad Burdyshaw (Bremerton )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Glen Caby (Seattle )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Kenneth Celmer (Tacoma )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Jon Cockreham (Port Orchard )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Blake Converse ( )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Mark Daniels (Bellevue )

Men's Singles - B

Jacob Diaz (University Place )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Benjamin Doniego (Sumner )

Men's Doubles - Open

Randall Fletcher (Puyallup )

Men's Doubles - A

Brad Jackson (Snohomish )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Charlie Jones ( )

Men's Doubles - A

Gary Jones (Poulsbo )

Men's Doubles - A

Shannon Leicht (Poulsbo )

Men's Singles - C

Mixed Doubles - Open

Brice Leonard (Silverdale )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

David Lorenz ( )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Wade Moberg (Tacoma )

Men's Doubles - Open

Anthony Njengah (University Place )

Men's Doubles - Open

Rich O'Keeffe (Lacey )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Mark Prouty (Bremerton )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Rodolfo Romen Jr (Bremerton )

Men's Singles - A

Samuel Smith (Lakewood )

Men's Doubles - Open

Jim Taylor (Tacoma )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Dave Tishman (Fircrest )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Larry Tuke (Bremerton )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Rocco Vega (Poulsbo )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mixed Doubles - Open

Schuyler Wessels (Tacoma )

Men's Singles - A

Yasuhito Yoneda ( )

Men's Singles - Elite


 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
Fleury Financial
 Tournament