Tournament: Beaver Classic

1/17/2019 - 1/20/2019, Timberhill Athletic Club - Corvallis, OR USA




California, USA

Michael Bern (Crescent City )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Ryan King (Redding )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Elite

Laura Morin (Roseville )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Jeff Stark (Redding )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Oregon, USA

Ian Bain (Portland )

Men's Singles - A

Katie Bain (Gresham )

Men's Singles - D

Lucas Bain (Gresham )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Danielle Barrett (Corvallis )

Men's Doubles - C

Women's Singles - B

Griff Bear (Portland )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Julio Boriss (Philomath )

Men's Singles - D

Nathan Buring (Salem )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Elite

Nick Buring (Salem )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Elite

Greg Copeland (McMinnville )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Singles - B

Rachel Creel (Beaverton )

Mixed Doubles - A

Aidan Crockett (Salem )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Joshua Dittman (Albany )

Men's Doubles - C

Paul Durbin (Corvallis )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Robert Durbin (Corvallis )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Jacob Edwards (Gresham )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - D

Riley Edwards (Gresham )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - D

Sara Freeman (Sandy )

Men's Doubles - B

Women's Singles - B

Rudy Garza (Corvallis )

Men's Singles - C

Richard Graff (Corvallis )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Mixed Doubles - A

Tim Harris (Corvallis )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Jake Hesse (Salem )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Daniel Hoffman (Sandy )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Erik Holman (Salem )

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - A

Puneet Jain (Corvallis )

Men's Singles - A

Brooke Johnson (Beaverton )

Men's Doubles - C

Women's Singles - B

Tommy Johnson (Albany )

Men's Singles - D

Brandon Kiept (Corvallis )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Foster Kirsch (Corvallis )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Kelsey Klinger (Gresham )

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - B

Autumn Lewis (Tualatin )

Women's Singles - A

Tyler Loescher (Portland )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Natalie Lorati (Portland )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - A

Robert Lysaker (Carlton )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Bernardo Magana (Corvallis )

Men's Doubles - B

Elena Mathew (Corvallis )

Men's Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Kareena Mathew (Corvallis )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Prem Mathew (Corvallis )

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Darvin Mattila (Astoria )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Colleen McNally (Tigard )

Women's Singles - B

Michael McPherson (Portland )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - C

Ryan Moon (Salem )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Linda Reeves (Salem )

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Annie Roberts (Gresham )

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Benjamin Roberts (Gresham )

Men's Doubles - C

Men's Singles - D

Bryan Roberts (Gresham )

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Jason Samora (Coos Bay )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Douglas Severs (Corvallis )

Men's Singles - C

Ashley Smith (Salem )

Men's Doubles - B

Women's Singles - A

Olivia Solensky (Corvallis )

Men's Singles - D

Michael Stoner (Sweet Home )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Mark Szabo (Newport )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Matt Taylor (Grants Pass )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - A

James Trujillo (Hillsboro )

Men's Doubles - C

Andy Tucknott (Corvallis )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Tyler Vorhies (Portland )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Craig Wagner (Cave Junction )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Karen Whitehead (Merlin )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Lexi York (Milwaukie )

Men's Singles - Open

Women's Doubles - Open

Washington, USA

Rick Charbonneau (Seattle )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Ryan Charbonneau (Seattle )

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open