Tournament: 2018 ITA Cup

10/10/2018 - 10/14/2018, Rome Tennis Center - Rome, GA USA





Arizona, USA

Douillac, Enzo

Phoenix

Men's Singles: NAIA
Men's Doubles: NAIA Partner: Jesse Miritello


Miritello, Jesse

Phoenix

Men's Doubles: NAIA Partner: Enzo Douillac


California, USA

Allen, Catherine

Claremont

Women's Doubles: Division III Partner: Caroline Cox
Women's Doubles: Flight I Partner: Caroline Cox


Casper, Caroline

Claremont

Women's Singles: Division III


Cox, Caroline

Claremont

Women's Doubles: Division III Partner: Catherine Allen
Women's Doubles: Flight I Partner: Catherine Allen


Duarte, Bruno

La Mirada

Men's Singles: JUCO
Men's Doubles: JUCO Partner: Stevan Quintanar


Geschke, Nadine

Santee

Women's Doubles: NAIA Partner: Sarah Urbanek
Women's Doubles: Flight I Partner: Sarah Urbanek


Kaffen, Mary

San Juan Capistrano

Women's Doubles: Match Play A Partner: Zoe Kaffen


Kaffen, Zoe

San Juan Capistrano

Women's Doubles: Division III Partner: Mary Kaffen
Women's Doubles: Match Play A Partner: Mary Kaffen


Kesina, Filip

Azusa

Men's Doubles: Division II Partner: Jakob Schnaitter


Leduff, Chad

Santa Cruz

Men's Singles: Division III


Legrand, Lucas

La Mirada

Men's Doubles: JUCO Partner: Victor Plaza-Barnils


Lindstrom, Moa

La Mirada

Women's Doubles: JUCO Partner: Ellen Selander


Paradise, Erica

Bakersfield

Women's Doubles: NAIA Partner: Brittany Zipf


Plaza-Barnils, Victor

La Mirada

Men's Doubles: JUCO Partner: Lucas Legrand


Quintanar, Stevan

La Mirada

Men's Doubles: JUCO Partner: Bruno Duarte


Schnaitter, Jakob

Azusa

Men's Doubles: Division II Partner: Filip Kesina
Men's Singles: Division II


Selander, Ellen

La Mirada

Women's Doubles: JUCO Partner: Moa Lindstrom


Shanker, Varun

Pasadena

Men's Doubles: Division III Partner: James Wei


Stanikova, Monika

San Francisco

Women's Singles: Division II


Suh, Yu Seung

Fullerton

Women's Singles: JUCO


Thell-Lenntorp, Alma

San Francisco

Women's Doubles: Division II Partner: Klara Thell-Lenntorp


Thell-Lenntorp, Klara

San Francisco

Women's Doubles: Division II Partner: Alma Thell-Lenntorp


Urbanek, Sarah

Santee

Women's Singles: NAIA
Women's Doubles: NAIA Partner: Nadine Geschke
Women's Doubles: Flight I Partner: Nadine Geschke


Wei, James

Pasadena

Men's Doubles: Division III Partner: Varun Shanker


Connecticut, USA

Yeung, Venia

Middletown

Women's Singles: Division III


Yu, Kristina

Middletown

Women's Doubles: Division III Partner: Victoria Yu


Yu, Victoria

Middletown

Women's Doubles: Division III Partner: Kristina Yu


Florida, USA

Bonardi, Berta

Pensacola

Women's Singles: Division II


Bonnaud, Arthur

West Palm Beach

Men's Singles: NAIA


Cabezas, Andres

Hialeah

Men's Doubles: JUCO Partner: Toru Horie


Carroll, Matthew

Hialeah

Men's Doubles: JUCO Partner: Sergio Ingles


Castillo, Tao

Hialeah

Men's Doubles: JUCO Partner: Joshua Rose


Donayre, Andres

Daytona Beach

Men's Doubles: Division II Partner: Juan Ortiz Couder


Farfan, Daniela

West Palm Beach

Women's Singles: NAIA


Ferraris, Riccardo

West Palm Beach

Men's Doubles: NAIA Partner: Olivier Koeng


Gabriel, Anais

West Palm Beach

Women's Singles: NAIA


Helgesson, Molly

Hialeah

Women's Singles: JUCO
Women's Doubles: JUCO Partner: Soomin Kim


Horie, Toru

Hialeah

Men's Singles: JUCO
Men's Doubles: JUCO Partner: Andres Cabezas


Ingles, Sergio

Hialeah

Men's Doubles: JUCO Partner: Matthew Carroll


Kim, Soomin

Hialeah

Women's Doubles: JUCO Partner: Molly Helgesson


Koeng, Olivier

West Palm Beach

Men's Doubles: NAIA Partner: Riccardo Ferraris


Krauskova, Michaela

Hialeah

Women's Doubles: JUCO Partner: Tatiana Simova


Maciejewska, Zuza

Miami Shores

Women's Doubles: Division II Partner: Verena Schmid
Women's Doubles: Flight I Partner: Verena Schmid


Montrieul, Pierre

Miami Shores

Men's Singles: Division II


Ortiz Couder, Juan

Daytona Beach

Men's Doubles: Division II Partner: Andres Donayre


Orvad, Frederik

Melbourne

Men's Singles: JUCO


Rose, Joshua

Hialeah

Men's Doubles: JUCO Partner: Tao Castillo
Men's Singles: JUCO


Schmid, Verena

Miami Shores

Women's Doubles: Division II Partner: Zuza Maciejewska
Women's Doubles: Flight I Partner: Zuza Maciejewska


Simova, Tatiana

Hialeah

Women's Doubles: JUCO Partner: Michaela Krauskova
Women's Singles: JUCO


Georgia, USA

Bosnjak, Madeline

Lawrenceville

Women's Singles: NAIA


Bouchet, Adrien

Atlanta

Men's Doubles: Division III Partner: Jonathan Jemison
Men's Doubles: Flight I Partner: Jonathan Jemison


Caratini, Valentino

Lawrenceville

Men's Doubles: NAIA Partner: Ayed Zatar
Men's Doubles: Flight I Partner: Ayed Zatar


Charoensirisutthikul, Peeraya

Gainesville

Women's Doubles: NAIA Partner: Rebecca Pijls


Coutinho, Rafael

Lawrenceville

Men's Doubles: NAIA Partner: Federico Herrera Duran


Diaz, Agustina

Tifton

Women's Doubles: JUCO Partner: Vasevi Ganesan Shanthi


Fatemi, Jessica

Atlanta

Women's Doubles: Division III Partner: Ysabel Gonzalez Rico


Ganesan Shanthi, Vasevi

Tifton

Women's Singles: JUCO
Women's Doubles: JUCO Partner: Agustina Diaz


Gonzalez Rico, Ysabel

Atlanta

Women's Doubles: Division III Partner: Jessica Fatemi
Women's Singles: Division III


Herrera Duran, Federico

Lawrenceville

Men's Singles: NAIA
Men's Doubles: NAIA Partner: Rafael Coutinho


Jemison, Jonathan

Atlanta

Men's Doubles: Division III Partner: Adrien Bouchet
Men's Singles: Division III
Men's Doubles: Flight I Partner: Adrien Bouchet


Jorge, Vaishali

Dahlonega

Women's Singles: Division II


Kosonen, Mika

Lawrenceville

Men's Singles: NAIA


Lopez, Beatriz

Columbus

Women's Doubles: Division II Partner: Marleen Tilgner


Pannu, Kiranpal

Columbus

Men's Singles: Division II


Pijls, Rebecca

Gainesville

Women's Doubles: NAIA Partner: Peeraya Charoensirisutthikul


Prados Cid, Maria

Lawrenceville

Women's Doubles: NAIA Partner: Gabrielle Robinson


Regalado, Alvaro

Columbus

Men's Doubles: Division II Partner: Zach Whaanga
Men's Doubles: Flight I Partner: Zach Whaanga


Robinson, Gabrielle

Lawrenceville

Women's Doubles: NAIA Partner: Maria Prados Cid


Sukkahana, Priya

Savannah

Women's Doubles: NAIA Partner: Johanna Weber


Tilgner, Marleen

Columbus

Women's Doubles: Division II Partner: Beatriz Lopez


Weber, Johanna

Savannah

Women's Doubles: NAIA Partner: Priya Sukkahana


Whaanga, Zach

Columbus

Men's Doubles: Division II Partner: Alvaro Regalado
Men's Doubles: Flight I Partner: Alvaro Regalado


Zatar, Ayed

Lawrenceville

Men's Doubles: NAIA Partner: Valentino Caratini
Men's Doubles: Flight I Partner: Valentino Caratini


Illinois, USA

Raclin, Tyler

Chicago

Men's Doubles: Division III Partner: Jeremy Yuan


Yuan, Jeremy

Chicago

Men's Doubles: Division III Partner: Tyler Raclin


Indiana, USA

Alexeeva, Nikol

Indianapolis

Women's Doubles: Division II Partner: Anna Novikova


Bauss, Elizabeth

Marion

Women's Singles: NAIA


Bemisderfer, Madelyn

Marion

Women's Doubles: NAIA Partner: Thewuni Devaraja


Devaraja, Thewuni

Marion

Women's Doubles: NAIA Partner: Madelyn Bemisderfer


Esposito, Grant

Marion

Men's Doubles: NAIA Partner: Eli Steiner


Huber, Dario

Indianapolis

Men's Doubles: Division II Partner: Matej Kostadinov


Kostadinov, Matej

Indianapolis

Men's Doubles: Division II Partner: Dario Huber


Lima, Renato

Indianapolis

Men's Singles: Division II


Novikova, Anna

Indianapolis

Women's Doubles: Division II Partner: Nikol Alexeeva


Steiner, Eli

Marion

Men's Doubles: NAIA Partner: Grant Esposito


Volikova, Hanna

Indianapolis

Women's Singles: Division II


Kansas, USA

Aveiga, Maria

Liberal

Women's Singles: JUCO
Women's Doubles: JUCO Partner: Patricia Panta


Bodin, Julien

McPherson

Men's Doubles: NAIA Partner: Jacob Turley


Czapinski, Alexis

Topeka

Women's Doubles: Division II Partner: Logan Morrissey


Haase, Paul

Topeka

Men's Doubles: Division II Partner: Alejandro Valarezo Plaza


Jans, Sander

Liberal

Men's Doubles: JUCO Partner: Gabriel Nery
Men's Doubles: Flight I Partner: Gabriel Nery


Lobo, Hugo

Liberal

Men's Doubles: JUCO Partner: Nicolas Rousset
Men's Singles: JUCO


Macheli, Aletta

Arkansas City

Women's Doubles: JUCO Partner: Kristela Vidnere


Molaoa, Takalani

Arkansas City

Women's Doubles: JUCO Partner: Allana Molnar


Molnar, Allana

Arkansas City

Women's Doubles: JUCO Partner: Takalani Molaoa


Morrissey, Logan

Topeka

Women's Doubles: Division II Partner: Alexis Czapinski


Nery, Gabriel

Liberal

Men's Doubles: JUCO Partner: Sander Jans
Men's Doubles: Flight I Partner: Sander Jans


Panta, Patricia

Liberal

Women's Singles: JUCO
Women's Doubles: JUCO Partner: Maria Aveiga


Rousset, Nicolas

Liberal

Men's Doubles: JUCO Partner: Hugo Lobo
Men's Singles: JUCO


Turley, Jacob

McPherson

Men's Doubles: NAIA Partner: Julien Bodin


Valarezo Plaza, Alejandro

Topeka

Men's Doubles: Division II Partner: Paul Haase


Vidnere, Kristela

Arkansas City

Women's Doubles: JUCO Partner: Aletta Macheli


Zipf, Brittany

McPherson

Women's Singles: NAIA
Women's Doubles: NAIA Partner: Erica Paradise


Kentucky, USA

Pajcin, Ljiljana

Barbourville

Women's Doubles: NAIA Partner: Isidora Petkovic


Pejic, Srdan

Barbourville

Men's Singles: NAIA


Petkovic, Isidora

Barbourville

Women's Doubles: NAIA Partner: Ljiljana Pajcin


Maine, USA

Jiang, Yangeng

Brunswick

Men's Doubles: Division III Partner: Justin Wang


Wang, Justin

Brunswick

Men's Doubles: Division III Partner: Yangeng Jiang


Massachusetts, USA

Sorkin, Boris

Medford

Men's Singles: Division III


Minnesota, USA

Johnson, Chase

Saint Peter

Men's Doubles: Division III Partner: Patrick Whaling


Riermann, Grace

St Paul

Women's Doubles: Division III Partner: Maggie Riermann


Riermann, Maggie

St Paul

Women's Doubles: Division III Partner: Grace Riermann


Trondson, Jake

St. Paul

Men's Singles: Division III


Valentine, Ginger

Saint Peter

Women's Singles: Division III


Whaling, Patrick

Saint Peter

Men's Doubles: Division III Partner: Chase Johnson


Missouri, USA

Hillis, Ethan

St. Louis

Men's Singles: Division III


Oliva, Franco

Maryville

Men's Singles: Division II


Shuraeva, Zlata

Fulton

Women's Doubles: NAIA Partner: Ana Zavala
Women's Singles: NAIA


Zavala, Ana

Fulton

Women's Doubles: NAIA Partner: Zlata Shuraeva


New York, USA

Anderson, Walker

Geneva

Men's Doubles: Division III Partner: Alan Dubrovsky


Baumgartnere, Diana

Old Westbury

Women's Doubles: Division II Partner: Barbara Quagliardi


Chevalier, Eymeric

Bronxville

Men's Doubles: Division II Partner: Michele Fenoaltea


Dubrovsky, Alan

Geneva

Men's Singles: Division III
Men's Doubles: Division III Partner: Walker Anderson


Fenoaltea, Michele

Bronxville

Men's Singles: Division II
Men's Doubles: Division II Partner: Eymric Chevalier


Fukushige, Risa

Saratoga Springs

Women's Singles: Division III


Kulle, Coco

New York

Women's Doubles: Division III Partner: Flyora Shiyanova


Quagliardi, Barbara

Old Westbury

Women's Singles: Division II
Women's Doubles: Division II Partner: diana Baumgartnere


Shiyanova, Flyora

New York

Women's Doubles: Division III Partner: Coco Kulle


Ohio, USA

Liu, Jessica

Cleveland

Women's Doubles: Division III Partner: Madeleine Paolucci


O'Malley, Lauren

Akron

Women's Singles: Division III


Paolucci, Madeleine

Cleveland

Women's Doubles: Division III Partner: Jessica Liu


Popa, Radu

Lima

Men's Singles: NAIA


Oklahoma, USA

Dunlap, Isabella

Edmond

Women's Singles: Division II


Frendo, Sarah

Lawton

Women's Doubles: Division II Partner: Zhenia Shviadok


Shviadok, Zhenia

Lawton

Women's Singles: Division II
Women's Doubles: Division II Partner: Sarah Frendo


Oregon, USA

Baker, Keaten

Newberg

Men's Doubles: Match Play A Partner: Will Leach


Leach, Will

Newberg

Men's Singles: Division III
Men's Doubles: Division III Partner: Keaten Baker
Men's Singles: Match Play A
Men's Doubles: Match Play A Partner: Keaten Baker


Uyeda, Michelle

McMinnville

Women's Singles: Division III
Women's Singles: Match Play A


Pennsylvania, USA

Amilleta Gonzalez, Unai

Erie

Men's Doubles: Division II Partner: Cormac McCooey


Downing, Chaz

Pittsburgh

Men's Doubles: Division III Partner: Daniel Levine
Men's Singles: Division III


Levine, Daniel

Pittsburgh

Men's Doubles: Division III Partner: Chaz Downing


McCooey, Cormac

Erie

Men's Doubles: Division II Partner: Unai Amilleta Gonzalez


Strome, Melissa

Pittsburgh

Women's Doubles: Division III Partner: Danna Taylor


Taylor, Danna

Pittsburgh

Women's Doubles: Division III Partner: Melissa Strome
Women's Singles: Division III


Tennessee, USA

Garrido, Ainhoa Garijo

Lebanon

Women's Singles: NAIA


Lopes, Thiago

Lebanon

Men's Doubles: NAIA Partner: Axel Lucich


Lucich, Axel

Lebanon

Men's Doubles: NAIA Partner: Thiago Lopes


Texas, USA

Bartlett, Chase

Austin

Men's Singles: Division II


Bode, Joshua

Austin

Men's Singles: Division III
Men's Singles: Match Play A


Brogan, Anna

Tyler

Women's Singles: JUCO
Women's Doubles: JUCO Partner: Maria Genovese
Women's Doubles: Flight I Partner: Maria Genovese


Diaz, Alberto

Wichita Falls

Men's Doubles: Division II Partner: Ben Westwick


Genovese, Maria

Tyler

Women's Singles: JUCO
Women's Doubles: JUCO Partner: Anna Brogan
Women's Doubles: Flight I Partner: Anna Brogan


Guy, Cole

Texarkana

Men's Singles: NAIA


Kendall, Elisa

Marshall

Women's Singles: Match Play A


Lambeth, Wilson

San Antonio

Men's Doubles: Division III Partner: Jordan Pitts
Men's Doubles: Match Play A Partner: Jordan Pitts


Parker, Alex

Tyler

Men's Singles: JUCO
Men's Doubles: JUCO Partner: Marcus Walters


Pineda, Dillon

Wichita Falls

Men's Doubles: Division II Partner: Ben Westwick


Pitts, Jordan

San Antonio

Men's Doubles: Division III Partner: Wilson Lambeth
Men's Doubles: Match Play A Partner: Wilson Lambeth


Walters, Marcus

Tyler

Men's Singles: JUCO
Men's Doubles: JUCO Partner: Alex Parker


Westwick, Ben

Wichita Falls

Men's Doubles: Division II Partner: Alberto Diaz


Washington, USA

Gu, Andrea

Walla Walla

Women's Doubles: Division III Partner: Mary Hill
Women's Doubles: Match Play A Partner: Mary Hill


Hill, Mary

Walla Walla

Women's Doubles: Division III Partner: Andrea Gu
Women's Doubles: Match Play A Partner: Andrea Gu


West Virginia, USA

Figuriere, Arthur

Bluefield

Men's Singles: Division II


Gegeshidze, Kristine

Charleston

Women's Singles: Division II
Women's Doubles: Division II Partner: Katie Swann


Swann, Katie

Charleston

Women's Doubles: Division II Partner: Kristine Gegeshidze


Wisconsin, USA

Gascia, Agustin

Fox Point

Men's Singles: NAIA


Rossi, Niccolo

Fox Point

Men's Doubles: NAIA Partner: Nicola Wehre


Wehre, Nicola

Fox Point

Men's Doubles: NAIA Partner: Niccolo Rossi



 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament