Tournament: 27th Annual LPRT Christmas Classic Pro-AM

12/14/2018 - 12/16/2018, SportFit Total Fitness Racquet Club - Laurel, MD USA




Arizona, USA

Michelle De La Rosa (Gilbert )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Danielle Maddux (Gilbert )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Rhonda Rajsich (Fountain Hills )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Damian Zamorano (Gilbert )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Buenos Aires, ARG

Natalia Mendez (City )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Maria Jose Vargas (City )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Cali, COL

Sebastian Franco (Cali )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Mixed Doubles - Open

Chihuahua, MEX

Lucia Gonzalez (Ciudad Juarez )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Cochabamba, BOL

Valeria Centellas (Cochabamba )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Colorado, USA

Aaron Booker (Pueblo )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Carla Munoz (Pueblo )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Connecticut, USA

Katharine Neils (Glastonbury )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Delaware, USA

Brian Ahern (Wilmington )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Erik Duricek (Wilmington )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Pierce Smith (Wilmington )

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - C

District of Columbia, USA

S. A. (Washington )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Mikki Cottet (Washington )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - A

Anthony Suede Harris (District Of Columbia )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Slemo Warigon (Washington )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Florida, USA

Laura Brandt (Southwest Ranches )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Georgia, USA

Maurice Miller (Lilburn )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Mixed Doubles - Open

Maryland, USA

Irene Abdou (Clarksburg )

Men's Singles - C

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Women's Singles - A

Brandon Bellotti (Frederick )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - B

Kevin Bowens Jr. (Baltimore )

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Walter Collins (Baltimore )

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Kevin Comer (Waldorf )

Men's Age Singles - 45+ A

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Fanta David (Clinton )

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - A

Jon Davis (Odenton )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Rajesh Gangabathina (Ellicott City )

Men's Singles - Elite

Tirrell Green (Capitol Heights )

Men's Doubles - A

Steven Harper (District Heights )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Tolulope Ige (Baltimore )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Jose-Luis Izursa (Beltsville )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Evita James (Silver Spring )

Women's Singles - C

Jai Jennings (Greenbelt )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - A

Michael Kellam Jr. (Baltimore )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Michael Kellam Sr. (Baltimore )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Todd Keplinger (Damascus )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - C

Douglas Klayman (Gaithersburg )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Singles - C

Brett Lane (Catonsville )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Sam Loggins (Dameron )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Chance Manley (Greenbelt )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Kevin Martin (Columbia )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Scott McDaniel (Gaithersburg )

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - C

Shaun Phillips (Dunkirk )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Dylan Pruitt (Sykesville )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Kenneth Redman (Sandy Spring )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Masiel Rivera (Columbia )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Steven Rivera (Frederick )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - C

Eric Robinson (Halethorpe )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Christopher Ruano (Laurel )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - B

Steven Shapiro (Gaithersburg )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Men's Singles - A

Richard Simmons (Gambrills )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Steven Simpson (Severn )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Paul Smith Sr (Silver Spring )

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Gary Somers (Potomac )

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Leon Thomas (Towson )

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - C

Mike Thomas (Baltimore )

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - B

Chris Tompkins (Glen Burnie )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ B

Men's Singles - B

Tracie Valentine (Columbia )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - A

Brian Vernetti (Baltimore )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Claudia Villarroel (North Potomac )

Women's Singles - A

Women's Singles - B

Steven War (North Potomac )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Troy Warigon (Elkridge )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Mixed Doubles - Open

Mauricio Zelada (Columbia )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Massachusetts, USA

Andrey Bondarenko (Springfield )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

New Jersey, USA

Greg Caruso (Mount Laurel )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Mitch Posner (Fairfield )

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Age Singles - 60+

New York, USA

Andrew Aronstein (Peekskill )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Dean Baer (Levittown )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Olivia Baer (Levittown )

Women's Singles - C

Aaron Dardani (Poughkeepsie )

Men's Age Singles - 25+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Jennifer Dering (Cross River )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Timothy DeVoogd (Ithaca )

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - C

Richard Gedney (Croton-On-hudson )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ B

Men's Singles - B

Cassi Lee (Endwell )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Joseph Merendino (New Rochelle )

Men's Age Singles - 30+

Men's Singles - A

Vincent Pan (Queens )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Beth Shea (Cortlandt Manor )

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - Elite

David Shea (Cortland Manor )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Josh Shea (Cortlandt Manor )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Elite

Teresa Southard (Lansing )

Men's Doubles - B / C

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

North Carolina, USA

Frank Engel (Garner )

Men's Singles - Elite

Matthew Porter (Apex )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Singles - Elite

Brent Walters (Raleigh )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Jordan Walters (Raleigh )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Nuevo León, MEX

Alexandra Herrera (Monterrey )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Paola Longoria (Monterrey )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Ohio, USA

Robert Bielik (Austintown )

Men's Singles - C

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Sheryl Lotts (Bedford )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Nawal Moatassem (Hubbard )

Mixed Doubles - B / C

Women's Singles - B

Pennsylvania, USA

Travis Aldinger (York )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Tyler Aldinger (York )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Carl Diaz (Huntingdon Valley )

Men's Age Singles - 40+

Men's Singles - Elite

Jon Flahart (Fawn Grove )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Mike Gaffney (West Chester )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Carol Gotthard (Mechanicsburg )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Women's Doubles - A

Dudley Hackett (Camp Hill )

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - B

Geoff Heskett (Chalfont )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Steve Markey (York )

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - C

Angelo Perilli (West Grove )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Dan Spiro (York )

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Men's Singles - B

Hal Spiro (York )

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Mike Spiro (York )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Frank Vail (Oreland )

Men's Age Singles - 60+

Men's Age Singles - 70+

Mixed Doubles - A

Linda White (Chalfont )

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Quebec, CAN

Frederique Lambert (Montreal )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

South Carolina, USA

Russ Bruns (Ladson )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Mixed Doubles - Open

Jerry Josey, Jr. (Columbia )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Tennessee, USA

Adrienne Haynes (Memphis )

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Valle, COL

Cristina Amaya (Cali )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Vermont, USA

Alan Douglas (Alburgh )

Men's Age Singles - 65+

Virginia, USA

Ashok Aleti (McLean )

Men's Age Singles - 35+ A

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - B

Francis Anum (Virginia Beach )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Kelani Bailey Lawrence (Roanoke )

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Mark Baron (Herndon )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Keith Benderoth (Arlington )

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - B

Rich Benderoth (Virginia Beach )

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Mixed Doubles - Open

Raul Berrios (Centreville )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Amie Brewer (Fredericksburg )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

Michael Buehrle (Stafford )

Men's Age Singles - 55+ A

Men's Doubles - Elite

J P Edwards (Bristow )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

John Edwards (Bristow )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Aron Ferrufino (Falls Church )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Gregory Fox (Fredericksburg )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Thomas Gerhardt (Fredericksburg )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Mixed Doubles - Open

Karen Grisz (Alexandria )

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Mike Grisz (Alexandria )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Jeremy Haines (Falls Church )

Men's Age Singles - 25+ B

Jonathan Jones (Falls Church )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Kristen Junkin (Bristow )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open

Candi Linkous (Woodbridge )

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open

Evan Loudenback (Great Falls )

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Alejandro Massuet (Fairfax )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - Elite

Alonzo Moody (Virginia Beach )

Men's Doubles - A

Troy Moore (Alexandria )

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Marcos Quinteros (Falls Church )

Men's Age Singles - 35+

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Elite

Sergio Rivera Shimoida (Arlington )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Mixed Doubles - Open

Felix Rocha (Falls Church )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Angie Savage (Stafford )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Mixed Doubles - Open

Anna Schortmann (Alexandria )

Women's Singles - B

Women's Singles - C

Jeremiah Smith (Chantilly )

Men's Doubles - Centurion+

Men's Singles - Elite

Wayne Toyne (Alexandria )

Men's Age Singles - 75+

Ross Weinberg (Manassas )

Men's Doubles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Mixed Doubles - Open

John Wendell (Falls Church )

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Carlos Wilderbrathwaite (Springfiled )

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Royshaun Wilson (Murrieta )

Men's Doubles - A

Stacey (sly) Young (Arlington )

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Washington, USA

Hollie Scott (Lynden )

Mixed Doubles - Open

Women's Doubles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - LPRT Pro

Women's Singles - Open

West Virginia, USA

Phillip Fowler (Martinsburg )

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B


NoVA Racquetball
 Tournament
Head
 Tournament
Pro Penn
 Tournament
Gearbox
 Tournament