Tournament: 2016 MO Racquetball Blizzard - Vetta Sports IRT Series Stop

1/15/2016 - 1/16/2016, Vetta Racquet Sports-CONCORD - St. Louis, MO USA





Concord Sports - , Missouri USA

Garrett Lehman (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Drew Finke

Men's Doubles - Open

Genesis Health Club - , Kansas USA

Drew Barnabei (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Genesis Health Clubs - Olathe - , Kansas USA

Art Spelts (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Iowa Lakes Community College - , Iowa USA

Teresa Sefcik (Head)

Mixed Doubles - A / B

James Gym - , Illinois USA

Doug Koyanagi (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A / B

JCC - , Missouri USA

James DeMarco (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Jim London

Men's Singles - C

Men's Singles - D

Jerry Lis (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Bryan Shaw (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Jewish Community Center - , Missouri USA

Paul McGuire (E-Force)

Men's Singles - A

Nancy Davis (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Women's Singles - Open / A

La Fitness - , Illinois USA

Anand Agarwal (Head)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Lafayette - , Missouri USA

Theuns Gerber (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - A

Kyle Westendorf

Men's Singles - A

Lafitness - , Indiana AFG

Filip Vesely

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Lindbergh - , Missouri USA

Nick Tzianos

Men's Singles - C

Lindenwood University - , Missouri USA

Paige Tagliaferre

Men's Singles - D

Women's Doubles - All Age

Women's Singles - B / C

Mid County Ymca - , Missouri USA

Jacob Hauck (Wilson)

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Military Racquetball Federation - , Illinois USA

Matthew Fox (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - A

Missouri Athletic Club - , Missouri USA

Hal Rutherford (Wilson)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Missouri Athletic Club - , Missouri USA

Mark McClanahan (Head)

Men's Singles - D

Nautilus Fitness Center - , Illinois USA

Don Kuehn

Men's Doubles - A

Steve Angelo

Men's Doubles - A

None - , Iowa USA

Matt Hansen (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - C

None - , Missouri USA

Paul Taylor (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - A

Parkway West - , Missouri USA

Mark Duffie (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Perry Park Center - , Missouri USA

Chad Unterreiner

Men's Doubles - A

Perryville - , Missouri USA

Jamey Hotop

Men's Doubles - A

Purdue University - , Indiana USA

Elyse Duffie (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Women's Singles - Open / A

Scott AFB James Sports Center - , Illinois USA

Keith Yaklovich (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Nathan Yaklovich (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - C

Men's Singles - D

Jeffrey Grewe (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Siue Racquet Ball Club - , Illinois USA

Raffi Mikaelian (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - B / C

St. Louis Universit High School - , Missouri USA

Carlos Ayala

Men's Singles - B

Joe Boyce

Men's Doubles - B / C

Chris Schulze (Head)

Men's Singles - A

James Storgion

Men's Singles - C

Nick Buescher (Head)

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - B

Michael Oldani (Head)

Men's Singles - D

Steven Zak (Head)

Men's Singles - B

Cole Banker

Men's Singles - D

John Correa (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Vince Freeman (Wilson)

Men's Singles - B

Rich Helfrey (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - A

Timothy Juergens (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Jack Miner (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - C

Charles Mueth

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Roman Visintine

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

St. Louis University Hs - , Missouri USA

Liam John (Head)

Men's Singles - D

The Athletic Club At Overland Park - , Kansas USA

Elizabeth Barnabei (Prince / Ektelon)

Women's Singles - B / C

The Y - , Illinois USA

Patrick Hill (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - A

Thousand Oaks Family YMCA - , Texas USA

Todd Haney (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - C

Men's Singles - D

Umsl - , Missouri USA

Brendan Reid (Head)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Univ. Of Missouri - Columbia - , Missouri USA

Madeline Gauch

Women's Singles - Open / A

Logan Marx (Head)

Men's Singles - D

Kalie Moloney

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Derek Rechtien (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - C

Jason Ernst (Head)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Christina Hughes

Women's Doubles - All Age

Women's Singles - B / C

Women's Singles - Open / A

Mitch Kemlage

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Trevor Casey

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Jenna Heaton (Head)

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Adam Otto (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Fritz Simmon (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - A

Alec Dickison (Head)

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

University Of Dayton - , Ohio USA

Andrew Thomas (Pro Kennex)

Men's Singles - C

University Of Missouri Science And Technology - , Missouri USA

Brian Kissel (Head)

Men's Singles - A

Ursuline Academy - , Missouri USA

Andrea Hawkins

Men's Singles - D

Women's Doubles - All Age

Women's Singles - B / C

Vetta Concord - , Missouri USA

John Dowell (E-Force)

Men's Singles - A

Justin Heaton

Men's Singles - C

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Paul Beffa (Head)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Maria Zak

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Vetta Racquet Sports West formerly West James Courts - , Missouri USA

Matthew Davenport (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - Open

Vetta Racquet Sports-CONCORD - , Missouri USA

Jorge Suarez (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open

Christopher Wright

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Marco Bertarelli (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Thomas Bottchen (Wilson)

Men's Singles - A

Dan Whitley (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open

Dan Witt (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Madison Myers (Head)

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Women's Doubles - All Age

Chris Seyer

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Ryan Maher (Pro Kennex)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Debbie Miller (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - A / B

Chris Busch (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Jon Beck

Men's Doubles - A

Tim Becker (Head)

Men's Singles - B

David Deno (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - Open

Robert Hoffmann (Head)

Men's Singles - A

Bill Lane

Men's Doubles - B / C

Ryan Lane (Head)

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - A

Joe Sharamitaro (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Vianney High School - , Missouri USA

Evan Riganti

Men's Singles - C

Washington University - , Missouri USA

Katy Moran

Women's Singles - B / C

Farshid Guilak (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Wellmark YMCA - , Iowa USA

Andrew Gleason (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - B / C

Men's Singles - B

West County Fitness - , Missouri USA

Tim Duffie

Men's Doubles - A

Wildhorse Fitness - , Missouri USA

Michael Williams (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - A

Wilsons - , Missouri USA

Brian Fick (E-Force)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Ymca - , Missouri USA

John Starks (Head)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Ymca Springfield - , Illinois USA

Jay Fitzsimmons (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 50+