Pelham Memorial Tournament of Champions

11/29/2018 - 12/2/2018, Multnomah Athletic Club - Portland, OR USA





24 Hour Fitness - , Oregon USA

Alexandra Xu (Prince / Ektelon)

Girl's High School Singles - Intermediate

24 Hr Fitness / La Fitness - , Oregon USA

Lance Dyrdahl (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

58th Street Outdoor - , California USA

Sean Love (Pro Kennex)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - 30+

Acb Lpz - , La Paz BOL

Kadim Carrasco (E-Force)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Alaska Club, East - , Alaska USA

Dan Gummo

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Alta Canyon - , Utah USA

Katherine Affeltranger (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Women's Singles - Open

Athletic Club of Bend - , Oregon USA

Roberto Cardenas (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Athletic Club Of Bend - , Oregon USA

David Hurt (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Athletic Club of Bend - , Oregon USA

Bob Smith (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Michael Kauhane

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Beaverton - , Oregon USA

Brielle Fernando (E-Force)

Girl's High School Singles - Beginner

Elizabeth Nangle

Girl's High School Singles - Intermediate

Women's Doubles - B

Will Post

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Beaverton High School - , Oregon USA

Kahana Yokoyama

Boy's High School Singles - Beginner

Bellingham Athletic Club - , Washington USA

Micah Miller (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

California Family Fitness - , California USA

Laura Morin (Head)

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Canasgordas - , Valle COL

Mario Mercado (Head)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Cascade Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Brian Ancheta (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - Elite

Katie Bain

Girl's High School Singles - Intermediate

Women's Doubles - B

Lucas Bain (Pro Kennex)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Jacob Byrne (Head)

Boy's High School Singles - Beginner

Jacob Edwards (Head)

Men's Singles - D

Riley Edwards (Head)

Boy's High School Singles - Beginner

Men's Singles - D

Sam Holzbach (Head)

Boy's High School Singles - Intermediate

Men's Singles - C

Blake Ingram (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Kelsey Klinger (Head)

Girl's High School Singles - Intermediate

Women's Singles - B

Shelby Levens (Head)

Girl's High School Singles - Intermediate

Women's Doubles - B

Raymond Love (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Cascade Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Ryan Love

Boy's High School Singles - Beginner

Cascade Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Annie Roberts (Head)

Men's Singles - A

Women's Singles - Open

Benjamin Roberts

Boy's High School Singles - Beginner

Men's Singles - D

Bryan Roberts

Men's Singles - B

Ian Bain

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Bailey Thalman (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Ryan Tilton

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Club Canasgordas Comfenalco - , Cali COL

Sebastian Franco (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Club Northwest - , Oregon USA

Nick Baida

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Justin Fimbres (E-Force)

Men's Singles - A

Club Northwest - , Oregon USA

Matt Taylor (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

ClubSport Pleasanton - , California USA

David Horn

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Cody Matteucci - , Oregon USA

Cody Matteucci (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Singles - Open

Colorado State Univ - , Colorado USA

Felipe Camacho

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Courthouse Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Jason Dornon

Men's Singles - Open

Courthouse Athletic Club North - , Oregon USA

Linda Reeves (Prince / Ektelon)

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Courthouse Athletic Club South - , Oregon USA

Nathan Buring (Head)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Courthouse South - , Oregon USA

Arash Afshar (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Courtsports - , Oregon USA

Tony Carson (Head)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Courtsports Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Brenna Bilbrough (Wilson)

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Women's Doubles - Open

Denver Athletic Club - , Colorado USA

Adam Manilla (Head)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Nicholas Riffel (Head)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

East Side Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Lee Cramer (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Kirc Emerson (Pro Kennex)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Fitness 54 - , Georgia USA

Michael Arterburn (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Glass Court Swim & Fitness - , Illinois USA

Thomas Carter (E-Force)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Glen Allan Recreation Complex - , Alberta CAN

Troy Brooks (Head)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

In-Shape Sport: West Lane - , California USA

Ricardo Diaz (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Mauro Rojas (Head)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

La Fitness - , California USA

Danny Gonzalez (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Open

LA Fitness - , Oregon USA

Hallie August

Girl's High School Singles - Intermediate

Women's Doubles - B

Christal Belsterling

Girl's High School Singles - Intermediate

Women's Doubles - B

Jim Douglas (Cliff Swain)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Lina Droste

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - B

Women's Singles - B

Ariana Guilak (Wilson)

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Women's Doubles - Open

Brad Hardy (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - 30+

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

David Riley (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - A

Rick Tetzloff (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Kimberly Tran (Head)

Women's Singles - A

Atom Fjeldsted (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Jessica Chen (Head)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Lauren Rook Sandri (Head)

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

La Fitness - , Washington USA

JP Wilson (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , Washington USA

David Boyovich (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Mixed Doubles - A

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Ken Morris (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

La Fitness - , Oregon USA

Jim Hart (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

La Fitness - , Oregon USA

Luke Miller (E-Force)

Men's Singles - A

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Grant Stalley (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Shane Workman (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

LA Fitness - , Oregon USA

Jay Barnett (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - B

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Ascencion Mendez (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Samuel Smith (Wilson)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

La Fitness - , Minnesota USA

Jake Bredenbeck (Head)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Ben Anderson (Head)

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Singles - Elite

La Fitness - , Oregon USA

Griff Bear (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

LA Fitness - , Oregon USA

Bob Graham (Unsquashable)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

La Fitness - , Oregon USA

Keith Greeney (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

LA Fitness - , Oregon USA

John Hart (Head)

Men's Singles - D

Scott Johnston (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Murali Kilaru

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Faramarz Mehrdadfar

Men's Doubles - B

La Fitness - , Oregon USA

Max Metschan (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

La Fitness - , Oregon USA

Nick Morgan (Head)

Men's Singles - C

Men's Singles - D

LA Fitness - , Oregon USA

Scott Morrill (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

David Rosenbaum (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - 30+

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

John Sheehan (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

La Fitness - , Oregon USA

Brennan Sullivan

Men's Singles - D

La Fitness - , Oregon USA

Jerry Svoboda (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Leo Varghese (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

LA Fitness - , Oregon USA

Keely Walcott

Girl's High School Singles - Beginner

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Kenny Brown

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Ethan Janson (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - Elite

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Kenneth Celmer (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

LA Fitness - , Oregon USA

Bob Bailey (Head)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Dale Daniels (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Singles - C

La Fitness - , Oregon USA

David Sneitzer (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

LA Fitness - , Oregon USA

Shawn Wilson (Head)

Men's Doubles - 30+

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Jacob Diaz (Head)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Ryan Erickson

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

LA Fitness - , Oregon USA

Scott Fish (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Kyle Orthmeyer (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Timel Ragland (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Matt Rold (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Carl Serpa (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Singles - Elite

La Fitness - , California USA

John Wolfe (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

La Fitness Hillsboro - , Oregon USA

Lee Selby (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - A

La Fitness Lloyd Center - , Oregon USA

Christine Dong

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Singles - B

LA Fitness Mission Viejo - , California USA

Everett Brunelle (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - Elite

Christopher Sage (Head)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

La Fitness Pearl District - , Oregon USA

Mason Masuda (Pro Kennex)

Men's Singles - Elite

Michael Bibeau (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Singles - B

La Fitness Tualatin - , Oregon USA

Stevanie Fama (Gearbox)

Women's Singles - A

Women's Singles - B

Jarren Swazo (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Grant Burch

Men's Doubles - B

Shane Reilly (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

La Loma - , San Luis Potosi MEX

Andree Parrilla (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Lafitness - , Oregon USA

Ryan Wallen (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Lebanon Racquetball Club - , Oregon USA

Michael Stoner (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Life Time Fitness - South Austin - , Texas USA

Scott McClellan (Pro Kennex)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Kane Waselenchuk (Pro Kennex)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Lloyd Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Jeff Simonson (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Jeremy Levin (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Mike Lyons (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Travis Meinhold (Head)

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Cecilia Pratt (Gearbox)

Women's Singles - Open

Charles Pratt (Head)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Tim Prigo (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

John Ralston (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Matt Stein (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Alin Syed (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - A

Robert Testa (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Mac - , Oregon USA

Catherine Morley

Girl's High School Singles - Intermediate

Mhac - , Oregon USA

Dan Cramer (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Montana State University - , Montana USA

Taner Trujillo

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - A

Mt Hood Ac - , Oregon USA

Daniel Hoffman (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Mt Hood Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Brian Woolf (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Scott Skellenger (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Sara Freeman (Head)

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - B

Mt. Hood Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Steve Altizer (Head)

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Multnomah Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Andrew Nystrom

Men's Singles - C

Ben Rollins

Men's Singles - B

David Moyle (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - A

Gavin Usher (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Charles Blomquist (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Georgette Blomquist (Gearbox)

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Sanjay Bedi (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - Elite

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Jennifer Briglia (Head)

Women's Doubles - B

Women's Singles - B

Connor Fadden (Head)

Boy's High School Singles - Intermediate

Men's Singles - C

Mixed Doubles - B

Timm Locke (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - B

Kayla Rae

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Doubles - B

Women's Singles - B

Dylan Reid (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

David Szafranski (Wilson)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Laura Van Der Veer

Women's Singles - B

Newlands Golf & Racquet Club - , British Columbia CAN

Rick Gartel (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

No - , Washington USA

Mark Daniels (Head)

Men's Singles - B

None - , Washington USA

Darvin Mattila (Head)

Men's Singles - B

Oregon State Univ. - , Oregon USA

Lexi York (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Prattville Ymca - , Alabama USA

Michael Todd (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Racquetball Rio - , Baja California MEX

Alvaro Beltran

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

River Racquet - , Saskatchewan CAN

Tim Landeryou (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

River Rd Courthouse - , Oregon USA

Nick Buring (Head)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Sani-sport - , Quebec CAN

Samuel Murray (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Set Cubillos Racquetball Club - , Atlantico COL

Set Cubillos (Head)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Southridge - , Oregon USA

Emily Moore

Girl's High School Singles - Intermediate

Augusta Herman

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

Spokane Club - Downtown - , Washington USA

Hannah Carver (Gearbox)

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Megan Carver (Gearbox)

Women's Doubles - Open

Women's Singles - Open

Rich Carver (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - 30+

Sprague - , Oregon USA

Jacob Mundal (Pro Kennex)

Boy's High School Singles - Intermediate

Men's Singles - C

Sunset Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Jeff Clark (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Joanie Hofmeister (Head)

Women's Doubles - Open

Mani Homayoun (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Jeanne Klein (Head)

Mixed Doubles - Open / Elite

Women's Doubles - Open

Peter Uluave (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Superior Athletic CLub - , Oregon USA

Sunji Spencer (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

The Gym - , Oregon USA

Dan Graham (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Josh Tittle (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - Elite

Thorbeckes - , Washington USA

Kevin Thompson (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Thorbecke's - , Washington USA

Scott Dickinson (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Timberhill Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Sam Bredenbeck (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Men's Singles - Open

Richard Graff (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Combined 90+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Elena Mathew (Head)

Women's Singles - A

Women's Singles - Open

Kareena Mathew (Head)

Women's Singles - A

Women's Singles - Open

Prem Mathew (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Mark Szabo (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - 30+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Natalie Lorati (Head)

Women's Singles - A

University Of Hawaii Manoa - , Hawaii USA

Robert Collins (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

University Of The Pacific - , California USA

Jose Diaz (Head)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

World Gym - , New York USA

Frank Catalano (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Men's Singles - D

Nick Montalbano (Head)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Xtreme - , Chihuahua MEX

Alejandro Landa (E-Force)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Ymca - , North Carolina USA

Steven Harper (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 45+

Men's Doubles - 30+

Ymca - , Alabama USA

Arvind Bhuta

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

YMCA - , Washington USA

Mike Bethune (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Ymca Downtown - , Texas USA

Jansen Allen (Wilson)

Men's Singles - IRT Pro

Ymca- Prattville - , Alabama USA

Destry Everhart (Head)

Men's Singles - Open