Winter Blast Junior Racquetball Tournament

1/11/2019 - 1/13/2019, Sunset Athletic Club - Portland, OR USA




24 Hour Fitness - , Oregon USA

Alexandra Xu (Prince / Ektelon)

Girl's Singles - 16 and Under

Junior Doubles - Intermediate

Barlow - , Oregon USA

Landon Comella (Gearbox)

Boy's Singles - 16 and Under

Boy's Singles - Beginner

Beaverton - , Oregon USA

Brielle Fernando (E-Force)

Girl's Singles - 14 and Under

Girl's Singles - Beginner

Junior Doubles - Beginner

Beaverton High School - , Oregon USA

Kiri Vogelsang (E-Force)

Girl's Singles - 16 and Under

Girl's Singles - Beginner

Bellevue Club - , Washington USA

CJ Kang (E-Force)

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Boy's Singles - Beginner

Cascade Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Katrina Klatt (E-Force)

Girl's Singles - 16 and Under

Girl's Singles - Beginner

Junior Doubles - Beginner

Senny Scherler (Head)

Girl's Singles - 18 and Under

Junior Doubles - Intermediate

Katie Bain

Girl's Singles - 14 and Under

Girl's Singles - Intermediate

Junior Doubles - Intermediate

Lucas Bain (Pro Kennex)

Junior Doubles - Advanced

Junior Singles - Elite

Jacob Byrne (Head)

Boy's Singles - 16 and Under

Boy's Singles - Intermediate

Junior Doubles - Intermediate

Riley Edwards (Head)

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Boy's Singles - Beginner

Junior Doubles - Intermediate

Chloe Hilsenteger

Girl's Singles - 16 and Under

Junior Doubles - Intermediate

Sam Holzbach (Head)

Boy's Singles - 16 and Under

Junior Doubles - Intermediate

Drake Howard (E-Force)

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Boy's Singles - Intermediate

Junior Doubles - Intermediate

Kelsey Klinger (Head)

Girl's Singles - 16 and Under

Junior Doubles - Advanced

Shelby Levens (Head)

Girl's Singles - 14 and Under

Girl's Singles - Intermediate

Junior Doubles - Intermediate

Ryan Love

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Boy's Singles - Beginner

Junior Doubles - Intermediate

Trevor McBride (Head)

Boy's Singles - 18 and Under

Junior Singles - Advanced

Amanda Myrhow

Girl's Singles - 16 and Under

Junior Doubles - Beginner

Lily Parrish (Wilson)

Girl's Singles - 16 and Under

Junior Doubles - Intermediate

Annie Roberts (Head)

Junior Doubles - Advanced

Junior Singles - Elite

Benjamin Roberts

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Boy's Singles - Intermediate

Junior Doubles - Intermediate

Makenna Tramposh

Girl's Singles - 16 and Under

Junior Doubles - Beginner

Mara White

Girl's Singles - 16 and Under

Junior Doubles - Intermediate

Dustin Hayden (Head)

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Boy's Singles - Beginner

Courthouse Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Rory Lampe (Head)

Boy's Singles - 18 and Under

Junior Doubles - Advanced

Junior Singles - Elite

LA Fitness - , Oregon USA

Kathryn Burris

Girl's Singles - 18 and Under

Junior Doubles - Intermediate

Caden Pang (E-Force)

Boy's Singles - 16 and Under

Boy's Singles - Beginner

Emily Wilson

Girl's Singles - 18 and Under

Atom Fjeldsted (E-Force)

Boy's Singles - 18 and Under

Junior Doubles - Advanced

Junior Singles - Advanced

Peter Lamontagne

Boy's Singles - 18 and Under

Junior Singles - Advanced

Stephan Patnowski (Head)

Junior Doubles - Advanced

Junior Singles - Advanced

Ben Sheehan (Head)

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Junior Doubles - Intermediate

La Fitness - , Oregon USA

Brennan Sullivan

Boy's Singles - 16 and Under

Junior Singles - Advanced

Mac - , Oregon USA

Wyatt Strickland

Boy's Singles - 16 and Under

Boy's Singles - Beginner

Multnomah Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Kayla Rae

Girl's Singles - 18 and Under

Junior Singles - Elite

Sac - , Oregon USA

Rhiannon Briggs (E-Force)

Girl's Singles - 16 and Under

Girl's Singles - Intermediate

Rohan Wagh (Head)

Boy's Singles - 18 and Under

Southridge - , Oregon USA

Emily Moore

Girl's Singles - 18 and Under

Girl's Singles - Intermediate

Jaxon Robinson

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Boy's Singles - Beginner

Sunset Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

John Christian

Boy's Singles - 18 and Under

Junior Doubles - Advanced

Junior Singles - Elite

Sunset Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Nolan Erenfeld (E-Force)

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Boy's Singles - Intermediate

Sunset Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Cole Friend

Boy's Singles - 16 and Under

Boy's Singles - Intermediate

Cole Hansen

Boy's Singles - 16 and Under

Boy's Singles - Intermediate

Sunset Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Riley Hansen

Girl's Singles - Intermediate

Sunset Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Riley Huntington (Head)

Girl's Singles - 18 and Under

Girl's Singles - Intermediate

Sunset Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Devin Leigh

Junior Doubles - Advanced

Junior Singles - Advanced

Sunset Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Melanie Ma

Girl's Singles - 16 and Under

Girl's Singles - Intermediate

Junior Doubles - Intermediate

Sunset Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Rudira Madala (Head)

Girl's Singles - 18 and Under

Girl's Singles - Intermediate

Junior Doubles - Intermediate

Sunset High School - , Oregon USA

Jay Khajanchee (Head)

Boy's Singles - 18 and Under

Boy's Singles - Intermediate

Cameron Paterson

Girl's Singles - 18 and Under

Scott Skaggs

Boy's Singles - 18 and Under

The Valley Athletic Club - , Washington USA

Kadon Wright

Boy's Singles - 18 and Under

Junior Singles - Elite

Timberhill Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Kareena Mathew (Head)

Girl's Singles - 18 and Under

Junior Singles - Elite

Tualatin - , Oregon USA

Natalie Tashchuk

Girl's Singles - 18 and Under

Junior Doubles - Intermediate