Tournament: 2019 Oregon Regional

4/10/2019 - 4/14/2019, Cascade Athletic Club - GRESHAM, OR USA





. - , Washington USA

Michael Lam (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - Elite

24 Hr Fitness / La Fitness - , Oregon USA

Lance Dyrdahl (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Athletic Club Of Bend - , Oregon USA

David Hurt (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Baac - , Oregon USA

Brandon Thurman (Head)

Men's Singles - Elite

Men's Singles - Open

Bellingham Athletic Club - , Washington USA

Victor Emilio Pinto Gonzalez

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Men's Singles - D

Cascade Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Matt Levens

Men's Singles - D

John Adler

Men's Singles - B

Mixed Doubles - A

Brian Ancheta (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Katie Bain

Girl's Singles - 14 and Under

Women's Singles - D

Lucas Bain (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Dale Dorning (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Jacob Edwards (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - D

Riley Edwards (Head)

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Men's Singles - D

Taris Edwards (Head)

Women's Singles - D

Sam Holzbach (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - D

Drake Howard (E-Force)

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Men's Singles - C

Blake Ingram (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Shelby Levens (Head)

Girl's Singles - 16 and Under

Women's Singles - B

Heather Love

Mixed Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - B

Raymond Love (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Cascade Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Ryan Love

Boy's Singles - 12 and Under

Men's Singles - D

Cascade Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Annie Roberts (Head)

Men's Singles - A

Women's Singles - Open

Benjamin Roberts

Boy's Singles - 14 and Under

Men's Singles - D

Bryan Roberts

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Kevin Savory (Head)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Andy White (Head)

Men's Singles - A

Ian Bain

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

Scott Clark

Men's Doubles - B

Rod Lewis (E-Force)

Men's Singles - C

Mixed Doubles - B

Jesica Trees (E-Force)

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Singles - D

Aaron Adams (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Bailey Thalman (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Ryan Tilton

Men's Doubles - B

Mixed Doubles - B

Neal Hughes (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - B

Courthouse Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Eric Nelson

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Courthouse Athletic Club North - , Oregon USA

Linda Reeves (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Women's Singles - Open

Courthouse Athletic Club South - , Oregon USA

Don Kerzel (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

East Side Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Lee Cramer (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

East Side Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Loren Shultz

Men's Singles - D

Glen Allan Recreation Complex - , Alberta CAN

Troy Brooks (Head)

Men's Singles - Open

IAC - State - , Idaho USA

Tony DeGiorgio (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Tim Kilgore

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Idaho Athletic Club - , Idaho USA

Coby Arff (E-Force)

Men's Singles - Open

LA Fitness - , Oregon USA

Lina Droste

Women's Singles - B

Rick Tetzloff (E-Force)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Kimberly Tran (Head)

Women's Singles - A

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Joel Pelesky (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Elite

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Eric Atallah (E-Force)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

La Fitness - , Washington USA

JP Wilson (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

La Fitness - , Oregon USA

Jim Hart (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A

La Fitness - , Oregon USA

J. W. Travis Thomas

Men's Singles - C

Mixed Doubles - B

Shasta Thomas

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Singles - D

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Michael Cobb (Head)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Shane Workman (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Samuel Smith (Wilson)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Jae Graham (E-Force)

Mixed Doubles - A

Women's Singles - A

LA Fitness - , Oregon USA

Murali Kilaru

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

La Fitness - , Oregon USA

Nick Morgan (Head)

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

La Fitness - , Oregon USA

Leo Varghese (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Kenny Brown

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Kenneth Celmer (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

La Fitness - , Oregon USA

David Sneitzer (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

LA Fitness - , Oregon USA

Scott Fish (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - A

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Randy Lanford

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Kyle Orthmeyer (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

La Fitness - , Washington USA

Matt Rold (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Carl Serpa (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

La Fitness Hillsboro - , Oregon USA

Pavan Poluri (E-Force)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - Elite

Lee Selby (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

La Fitness Lacey - , Washington USA

Kadon Wright

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

La Fitness Pearl District - , Oregon USA

Mason Masuda (Pro Kennex)

Men's Singles - Elite

La Fitness Tualatin - , Oregon USA

Jarren Swazo (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Shane Reilly (Head)

Men's Singles - A

Lafitness - , Oregon USA

Ryan Wallen (Pro Kennex)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - A

Lebanon Racquetball Club - , Oregon USA

Michael Stoner (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Lloyd Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Jeff Simonson (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - C

Daniel Goldstein (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - Elite

Kevin Bower (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - C

John Ralston (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - A

Mhac - , Oregon USA

Dan Cramer (Head)

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Mt Hood Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Scott Skellenger (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Men's Singles - B

Christopher Barton (E-Force)

Men's Doubles - Open

Gabriela Barton (Pro Kennex)

Mixed Doubles - A

Sara Freeman (Head)

Women's Singles - B

Mt. Hood Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Steve Altizer (Head)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

Bernie Perreira (Head)

Mixed Doubles - A

Chris Yamnitsky

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - A

Zachery Britt (Wilson)

Men's Doubles - B

Multnomah Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Charles Blomquist (Head)

Men's Singles - A

Mixed Doubles - B

Jennifer Briglia (Head)

Mixed Doubles - B

Women's Singles - B

No - , Washington USA

Mark Daniels (Head)

Men's Singles - B

None - , Washington USA

Darvin Mattila (Head)

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

None - , Oregon USA

Derek Woodard (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - B

Men's Singles - C

Spokane Club - Downtown - , Washington USA

Rich Carver (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Open

Men's Singles - Open

Sunset Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Steven Boyle (Wilson)

Men's Singles - B

Superior Athletic CLub - , Oregon USA

Patrick Peltier (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

The Club Fitness Center - , California USA

Michael Bern (Head)

Men's Age Singles - 50+

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Doubles - Open

The Gym - , Oregon USA

Dan Graham (Gearbox)

Men's Age Singles - 55+

Josh Tittle (Gearbox)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Timberhill Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Paul Durbin (Prince / Ektelon)

Men's Singles - A

Men's Singles - B

Elena Mathew (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Kareena Mathew (Head)

Men's Doubles - B

Women's Singles - Open

Prem Mathew (Gearbox)

Men's Singles - A

Mark Szabo (Head)

Men's Doubles - Elite

Men's Singles - Elite

Washington Athletic Club - , Washington USA

Kevin McCullough (Cliff Swain)

Men's Doubles - A

Men's Singles - B


 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament
 Tournament