Tournament: 2018 Kitsap Splat!: Racquetball

11/2/2018 - 11/4/2018, Kitsap Tennis & Athletic Center - Bremerton, WA USA


PARTICIPANTS LIST

Search by Division

# of Participants:

A

Fred Alger Iii

Port Orchard, WA USA
Joint Base Lewis-Mcchord

Men's Singles: A
Men's Doubles: A Partner: Dave Tishman


Gary Allen

Gig Harbor, WA USA
Morgan Family YMCA

Men's Singles: A
Men's Doubles: A Partner: Jim Taylor


Robert Allen

Everett, WA USA
La Fitness

Men's Singles: Open
Men's Doubles: Open Partner: Brad Jackson

Ben Anderson

Mountlake Terrace, WA USA
La Fitness

Men's Singles: Open
Men's Doubles: Open Partner: Zach Vancura

B


Mike Bethune

Port Orchard, WA USA
YMCA

Men's Singles: Open
Men's Singles: Elite

Jeff Blackham

Puyallup, WA USA
Ymca Mel Korum

Men's Doubles: A Partner: Randall Fletcher

Kenny Brown

Puyallup, WA USA
La Fitness

Men's Singles: Elite
Men's Doubles: Elite Partner: Jim Taylor

Brad Burdyshaw

Bremerton, WA USA
Kitsap Tennis & Athletic Center

Men's Singles: Elite
Men's Doubles: Elite Partner: Jacob Diaz

C

Glen Caby

Seattle, WA USA
Olympic Athletic Club

Men's Singles: Open
Men's Doubles: Open Partner: Benjamin Doniego


Kenneth Celmer

Tacoma, WA USA
La Fitness

Men's Singles: Open
Men's Doubles: Open Partner: Samuel Smith

Jon Cockreham

Port Orchard, WA USA
Bremerton Tennis And Athletic Club

Men's Singles: A
Men's Doubles: A Partner: Mark Prouty

Blake Converse

WA USA
Kitsap Tennis & Athletic Center

Men's Singles: Elite
Men's Doubles: Elite Partner: David Lorenz

D

Lori Dailey

Glasgow, MT USA
Don Goddard

Men's Singles: B
Mixed Doubles: Open Partner: Leroy Kountz
Men's Doubles: Elite Partner: Leroy Kountz

Mark Daniels

Bellevue, WA USA
Mel Korum Ymca

Men's Singles: B

Jacob Diaz

University Place, WA USA
La Fitness

Men's Singles: A
Men's Doubles: Elite Partner: Brad Burdyshaw

Benjamin Doniego

Sumner, WA USA
La Fitness

Men's Doubles: Open Partner: Glen Caby

F

Randall Fletcher

Puyallup, WA USA
YMCA

Men's Doubles: A Partner: Jeff Blackham

J


Brad Jackson

Snohomish, WA USA
La Fitness

Men's Singles: Open
Men's Doubles: Open Partner: Robert Allen

Charlie Jones

WA USA

Men's Doubles: A Partner: Gary Jones

Gary Jones

Poulsbo, WA USA
Pac

Men's Doubles: A Partner: Charlie Jones

K

Leroy Kountz

Glasgow, MT USA
Grd

Men's Doubles: Open Partner: Rocco Vega
Mixed Doubles: Open Partner: Lori Dailey
Men's Doubles: Elite Partner: Lori Dailey

L


Shannon Leicht

Poulsbo, WA USA
Kitsap Tennis & Athletic Center

Men's Singles: C
Mixed Doubles: Open Partner: Rocco Vega

Brice Leonard

Silverdale, WA USA
Psns Gym

Men's Singles: A
Men's Singles: B


David Lorenz

WA USA
Kitsap Tennis & Athletic Center

Men's Singles: Elite
Men's Doubles: Elite Partner: Blake Converse

M

Wade Moberg

Tacoma, WA USA
YMCA

Men's Doubles: Open Partner: Anthony Njengah

N

Anthony Njengah

University Place, WA USA
YMCA

Men's Doubles: Open Partner: Wade Moberg

O

Rich O'Keeffe

Lacey, WA USA
La Fitness

Men's Singles: B
Men's Singles: C

P


Mark Prouty

Bremerton, WA USA
Kitsap Tennis & Athletic Center

Men's Singles: A
Men's Doubles: A Partner: Jon Cockreham

R


Rodolfo Romen Jr

Bremerton, WA USA
Kitsap Tennis & Athletic Center

Men's Singles: A

S

Samuel Smith

Lakewood, WA USA
La Fitness

Men's Doubles: Open Partner: Kenneth Celmer

T

Jim Taylor

Tacoma, WA USA
La Fitness

Men's Doubles: A Partner: Gary Allen
Men's Doubles: Elite Partner: Kenny Brown

Dave Tishman

Fircrest, WA USA
YMCA

Men's Singles: B
Men's Doubles: A Partner: Fred Alger Iii

Larry Tuke

Bremerton, WA USA
Kitsap Tennis & Athletic Center

Men's Singles: B
Men's Singles: C

V


Zach Vancura

Omaha, NE USA
Prairie Life

Men's Singles: Open
Men's Doubles: Open Partner: Ben Anderson


Rocco Vega

Poulsbo, WA USA
Kitsap Tennis & Athletic Center

Men's Singles: Open
Men's Doubles: Open Partner: Leroy Kountz
Mixed Doubles: Open Partner: Shannon Leicht

W

Schuyler Wessels

Tacoma, WA USA
Morgan Family YMCA

Men's Singles: A

Y

Yasuhito Yoneda

WA USA
Kitsap Tennis & Athletic Center

Men's Singles: Elite


Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Fleury Financial
Racquetball Tournament